1. Giornata
22.07.2017 16:00 Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 LASK - FC Admira Wacker 3:0 (2:0)
23.07.2017 16:30 SCR Altach - Austria Wien 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten 3:2 (1:2)
2. Giornata
29.07.2017 16:00 RB Salzburg - LASK 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien 1:4 (0:2)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC 1:0 (1:0)
30.07.2017 16:00 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 4:1 (3:0)
3. Giornata
05.08.2017 16:00 LASK - SKN St. Pölten 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker 5:1 (2:0)
06.08.2017 16:30 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz 2:3 (1:1)
4. Giornata
12.08.2017 16:00 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Wien - LASK 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg 0:0 (0:0)
13.08.2017 16:30 FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien 3:1 (1:0)
5. Giornata
19.08.2017 16:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker 2:0 (0:0)
20.08.2017 16:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten 5:1 (1:0)
16:30 LASK - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien 1:3 (0:1)
6. Giornata
26.08.2017 16:00 Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Rapid Wien - LASK 1:0 (1:0)
27.08.2017 16:30 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 SCR Altach - SV Mattersburg 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien 1:3 (0:1)
7. Giornata
09.09.2017 16:00 LASK - Sturm Graz 2:1 (2:1)
18:30 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker 0:5 (0:3)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach 1:2 (0:2)
10.09.2017 16:30 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 2:2 (0:0)
8. Giornata
16.09.2017 16:00 SCR Altach - Rapid Wien 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - LASK 0:0 (0:0)
17.09.2017 16:30 SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 5:1 (2:1)
9. Giornata
23.09.2017 16:00 Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC 4:2 (2:1)
18:30 Sturm Graz - SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 LASK - SV Mattersburg 2:2 (2:2)
24.09.2017 16:30 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien 0:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata
30.09.2017 16:00 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - LASK 4:2 (2:2)
01.10.2017 16:30 Austria Wien - SCR Altach 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC 2:1 (2:0)
11. Giornata
14.10.2017 16:00 LASK - RB Salzburg 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg 2:2 (1:0)
15.10.2017 16:30 Sturm Graz - Austria Wien 3:0 (2:0)
12. Giornata
21.10.2017 16:00 Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - LASK 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 3:2 (1:0)
22.10.2017 14:00 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Austria Wien - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:0)
13. Giornata
28.10.2017 16:00 Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 LASK - Austria Wien 2:2 (0:2)
18:30 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (0:1)
29.10.2017 16:30 Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz 0:2 (0:0)
14. Giornata
04.11.2017 16:00 Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SCR Altach - LASK 2:4 (1:1)
05.11.2017 14:00 Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg 1:3 (1:0)
16:30 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg 1:3 (1:1)
15. Giornata
18.11.2017 16:00 LASK - Rapid Wien 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker 2:3 (0:1)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC 0:0 (0:0)
19.11.2017 16:30 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 5:0 (3:0)
16. Giornata
25.11.2017 16:00 Sturm Graz - LASK 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SV Mattersburg 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten 3:0 (1:0)
26.11.2017 14:00 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien 1:2 (0:0)
16:30 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg 2:3 (1:1)
17. Giornata
28.11.2017 19:00 Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker 6:1 (4:1)
29.11.2017 18:30 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 LASK - Wolfsberger AC 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Rapid Wien - SCR Altach 1:2 (0:0)
18. Giornata
02.12.2017 16:00 Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SCR Altach - Sturm Graz 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - LASK 1:0 (1:0)
03.12.2017 16:30 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg 1:1 (0:0)
19. Giornata
09.12.2017 16:00 Rapid Wien - SV Mattersburg 2:2 (0:0)
18:30 Sturm Graz - SKN St. Pölten 3:2 (3:2)
18:30 LASK - FC Admira Wacker 2:1 (1:1)
10.12.2017 14:00 SCR Altach - Austria Wien 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Wolfsberger AC - RB Salzburg 0:0 (0:0)
20. Giornata
16.12.2017 16:00 RB Salzburg - LASK 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Admira Wacker - SCR Altach 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC 5:1 (1:0)
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - Rapid Wien 0:5 (0:2)
17.12.2017 16:30 Austria Wien - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
21. Giornata
03.02.2018 16:00 SV Mattersburg - Sturm Graz -:-
18:30 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - SCR Altach -:-
18:30 LASK - SKN St. Pölten -:-
04.02.2018 16:30 Rapid Wien - Austria Wien -:-
22. Giornata
10.02.2018 16:00 SCR Altach - RB Salzburg -:-
18:30 Austria Wien - LASK -:-
18:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC -:-
18:30 SKN St. Pölten - SV Mattersburg -:-
11.02.2018 16:30 FC Admira Wacker - Rapid Wien -:-
23. Giornata
17.02.2018 16:00 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz -:-
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Austria Wien -:-
18:30 Wolfsberger AC - FC Admira Wacker -:-
18:30 LASK - SCR Altach -:-
18.02.2018 16:30 RB Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
24. Giornata
24.02.2018 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg -:-
SCR Altach - SV Mattersburg -:-
FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien -:-
Rapid Wien - LASK -:-
Wolfsberger AC - SKN St. Pölten -:-
25. Giornata
03.03.2018 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien -:-
Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
SKN St. Pölten - SCR Altach -:-
LASK - Sturm Graz -:-
26. Giornata
10.03.2018 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten -:-
SCR Altach - Rapid Wien -:-
FC Admira Wacker - Sturm Graz -:-
SV Mattersburg - RB Salzburg -:-
Wolfsberger AC - LASK -:-
27. Giornata
17.03.2018 RB Salzburg - Austria Wien -:-
Sturm Graz - SCR Altach -:-
Rapid Wien - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SKN St. Pölten - FC Admira Wacker -:-
LASK - SV Mattersburg -:-
28. Giornata
31.03.2018 SKN St. Pölten - Sturm Graz -:-
Austria Wien - SCR Altach -:-
SV Mattersburg - Rapid Wien -:-
RB Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC -:-
FC Admira Wacker - LASK -:-
29. Giornata
07.04.2018 LASK - RB Salzburg -:-
Sturm Graz - Austria Wien -:-
SCR Altach - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Wolfsberger AC - SV Mattersburg -:-
Rapid Wien - SKN St. Pölten -:-
30. Giornata
14.04.2018 FC Admira Wacker - RB Salzburg -:-
Austria Wien - Rapid Wien -:-
Sturm Graz - SV Mattersburg -:-
SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SKN St. Pölten - LASK -:-
31. Giornata
21.04.2018 LASK - Austria Wien -:-
Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz -:-
RB Salzburg - SCR Altach -:-
Rapid Wien - FC Admira Wacker -:-
SV Mattersburg - SKN St. Pölten -:-
32. Giornata
28.04.2018 SKN St. Pölten - RB Salzburg -:-
Sturm Graz - Rapid Wien -:-
Austria Wien - SV Mattersburg -:-
FC Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC -:-
SCR Altach - LASK -:-
33. Giornata
05.05.2018 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz -:-
SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach -:-
Austria Wien - FC Admira Wacker -:-
LASK - Rapid Wien -:-
SKN St. Pölten - Wolfsberger AC -:-
34. Giornata
12.05.2018 Rapid Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
Wolfsberger AC - Austria Wien -:-
FC Admira Wacker - SV Mattersburg -:-
SCR Altach - SKN St. Pölten -:-
Sturm Graz - LASK -:-
35. Giornata
20.05.2018 SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien -:-
Rapid Wien - SCR Altach -:-
Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker -:-
RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg -:-
LASK - Wolfsberger AC -:-
36. Giornata
27.05.2018 Austria Wien - RB Salzburg -:-
SCR Altach - Sturm Graz -:-
Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Wien -:-
FC Admira Wacker - SKN St. Pölten -:-
SV Mattersburg - LASK -:-