1. Giornata
17.03.2018 04:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Adamstown Rosebud 2:2 (0:0)
04:30 Lambton Jaffas - Edgeworth FC 4:3 (2:1)
09:00 Maitland FC - Weston Workers FC 2:1 (0:0)
18.03.2018 04:30 Lake Macquarie City - Broadmeadow Magic 0:6 (0:2)
08:00 Hamilton Olympic - Charlestown City Blues 2:3 (1:2)
2. Giornata
24.03.2018 08:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Hamilton Olympic 0:1 (0:0)
25.03.2018 05:30 Weston Workers FC - Lake Macquarie City 2:1 (1:0)
05:30 Charlestown City Blues - Maitland FC 3:1 (1:0)
05:30 Valentine Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 1:2 (0:1)
05:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Lambton Jaffas 2:2 (0:1)
3. Giornata
30.03.2018 05:30 Lake Macquarie City - Charlestown City Blues 0:1 (0:0)
05:30 Maitland FC - Adamstown Rosebud 9:1 (4:1)
09:00 Hamilton Olympic - Valentine Phoenix 2:2 (0:2)
31.03.2018 05:30 Lambton Jaffas - Weston Workers FC 4:1 (2:0)
01.04.2018 06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Edgeworth FC 2:3 (1:1)
4. Giornata
07.04.2018 06:30 Maitland FC - Valentine Phoenix 1:1 (1:1)
08.04.2018 06:30 Weston Workers FC - Broadmeadow Magic 2:1 (2:1)
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Lake Macquarie City 0:4 (0:1)
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Lambton Jaffas 2:1 (1:0)
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Edgeworth FC 0:1 (0:1)
5. Giornata
14.04.2018 06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Adamstown Rosebud 1:1 (1:1)
09:30 Edgeworth FC - Weston Workers FC 4:1 (1:1)
10:00 Hamilton Olympic - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 1:2 (0:1)
15.04.2018 06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Valentine Phoenix 6:1 (4:1)
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Charlestown City Blues 1:0 (1:0)
6. Giornata
21.04.2018 06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Maitland FC 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Hamilton Olympic - Edgeworth FC 2:3 (1:1)
22.04.2018 06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Lambton Jaffas 0:0 (0:0)
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Weston Workers FC 2:1 (2:0)
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Broadmeadow Magic 0:4 (0:1)
7. Giornata
28.04.2018 06:30 Weston Workers FC - Adamstown Rosebud 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Broadmeadow Magic - Valentine Phoenix 2:0 (2:0)
29.04.2018 06:30 Edgeworth FC - Charlestown City Blues 1:1 (0:0)
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 3:5 (1:1)
06:30 Maitland FC - Hamilton Olympic 3:2 (1:0)
8. Giornata
05.05.2018 06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Lambton Jaffas 0:2 (0:1)
06.05.2018 06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Weston Workers FC 4:3 (2:1)
06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Lake Macquarie City 4:3 (3:2)
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Charlestown City Blues 3:2 (2:1)
06:30 Maitland FC - Edgeworth FC 1:2 (1:1)
9. Giornata
12.05.2018 06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Hamilton Olympic 1:2 (1:2)
11:30 Lake Macquarie City - Maitland FC 0:2 (0:0)
13.05.2018 06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Valentine Phoenix 2:0 (0:0)
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Adamstown Rosebud 0:1 (0:0)
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 4:2 (3:1)
10. Giornata
09.05.2018 10:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Weston Workers FC 1:2 (1:1)
19.05.2018 06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Edgeworth FC 0:2 (0:1)
20.05.2018 06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Adamstown Rosebud 1:2 (1:2)
06:30 Maitland FC - Lambton Jaffas 2:3 (0:3)
06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Broadmeadow Magic 2:4 (0:1)
11. Giornata
26.05.2018 06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Lake Macquarie City 2:1 (2:1)
09:00 Edgeworth FC - Valentine Phoenix 1:0 (0:0)
27.05.2018 06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 0:1 (0:0)
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Hamilton Olympic 1:2 (0:1)
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Maitland FC 0:0 (0:0)
12. Giornata
02.06.2018 06:30 Edgeworth FC - Lambton Jaffas 1:1 (0:0)
03.06.2018 06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 1:2 (0:0)
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Maitland FC 3:2 (3:2)
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Lake Macquarie City 3:0 (1:0)
11.07.2018 11:00 Charlestown City Blues - Hamilton Olympic 0:2 (0:0)
13. Giornata
16.06.2018 06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Weston Workers FC 2:1 (1:0)
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Broadmeadow Magic 1:1 (0:1)
17.06.2018 06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Adamstown Rosebud 4:1 (0:0)
06:30 Maitland FC - Charlestown City Blues 5:1 (3:1)
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Valentine Phoenix 2:2 (2:1)
14. Giornata
23.06.2018 06:30 Weston Workers FC - Lambton Jaffas 0:0 (0:0)
24.06.2018 06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Lake Macquarie City 0:3 (0:1)
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Maitland FC 2:2 (1:2)
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Broadmeadow Magic 0:0 (0:0)
18.07.2018 11:45 Valentine Phoenix - Hamilton Olympic 1:4 (1:4)
15. Giornata
30.06.2018 06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Charlestown City Blues 2:1 (1:1)
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 5:1 (3:0)
01.07.2018 06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Maitland FC 0:0 (0:0)
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Weston Workers FC 3:0 (2:0)
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Adamstown Rosebud 2:2 (1:0)
16. Giornata
07.07.2018 06:30 Weston Workers FC - Edgeworth FC 1:4 (0:4)
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Hamilton Olympic 3:2 (1:1)
08.07.2018 06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Lambton Jaffas 0:3 (0:3)
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Lake Macquarie City 1:2 (1:1)
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Broadmeadow Magic 1:0 (1:0)
17. Giornata
14.07.2018 06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Valentine Phoenix 3:0 (1:0)
15.07.2018 06:30 Maitland FC - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 2:0 (0:0)
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Hamilton Olympic 1:0 (0:0)
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Charlestown City Blues 3:0 (0:0)
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Adamstown Rosebud 1:1 (1:0)
18. Giornata
21.07.2018 06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Lake Macquarie City 4:3
22.07.2018 06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Weston Workers FC -:-
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Broadmeadow Magic -:-
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Edgeworth FC -:-
06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Maitland FC -:-
19. Giornata
24.07.2018 11:00 Lambton Jaffas - Newcastle United Jets (Y) -:-
28.07.2018 06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Hamilton Olympic -:-
29.07.2018 06:30 Weston Workers FC - Valentine Phoenix -:-
06:30 Charlestown City Blues - Adamstown Rosebud -:-
06:45 Edgeworth FC - Maitland FC -:-
20. Giornata
05.08.2018 06:30 Hamilton Olympic - Lambton Jaffas -:-
06:30 Maitland FC - Lake Macquarie City -:-
06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Charlestown City Blues -:-
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Edgeworth FC -:-
07.08.2018 11:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Broadmeadow Magic -:-
21. Giornata
11.08.2018 06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Valentine Phoenix -:-
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Maitland FC -:-
12.08.2018 06:30 Edgeworth FC - Lake Macquarie City -:-
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Newcastle United Jets (Y) -:-
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Hamilton Olympic -:-
22. Giornata
18.08.2018 06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Lambton Jaffas -:-
06:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Charlestown City Blues -:-
10:00 Hamilton Olympic - Weston Workers FC -:-
19.08.2018 06:30 Valentine Phoenix - Edgeworth FC -:-
06:30 Maitland FC - Broadmeadow Magic -:-