1. Giornata
06.10.2017 10:50 Melbourne City FC - Brisbane Roar 2:0 (1:0)
07.10.2017 08:35 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets 1:5 (1:3)
10:50 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 0:1 (0:0)
08.10.2017 06:00 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory 2:1 (2:0)
2. Giornata
13.10.2017 10:50 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 1:2 (1:0)
14.10.2017 08:35 Western Sydney Wanderers - Central Coast Mariners 2:2 (1:1)
10:50 Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (0:1)
15.10.2017 08:00 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix 3:2 (2:1)
3. Giornata
20.10.2017 10:50 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 2:2 (1:1)
21.10.2017 08:35 Melbourne City FC - Wellington Phoenix 1:0 (0:0)
10:50 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:2 (1:2)
22.10.2017 08:00 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets 1:2 (1:2)
10:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 2:1 (0:1)
4. Giornata
27.10.2017 10:50 Sydney FC - Perth Glory 2:0 (1:0)
28.10.2017 08:35 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar 3:3 (3:1)
10:50 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC 0:2 (0:2)
29.10.2017 07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory 1:1 (0:0)
5. Giornata
03.11.2017 09:50 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC 0:1 (0:0)
04.11.2017 09:50 Newcastle United Jets - Wellington Phoenix 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 1:0 (0:0)
05.11.2017 07:00 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 0:0 (0:0)
06.11.2017 09:50 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
6. Giornata
10.11.2017 09:50 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC 2:0 (1:0)
11.11.2017 07:35 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets 1:2 (1:1)
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar 1:1 (0:0)
12.11.2017 04:30 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory 5:2 (2:1)
09:00 Melbourne City FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
7. Giornata
16.11.2017 09:50 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 1:2 (1:0)
17.11.2017 09:50 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC 3:1 (2:0)
18.11.2017 09:50 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets 2:1 (1:0)
19.11.2017 09:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 0:2 (0:0)
11.02.2018 09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix 4:0 (1:0)
8. Giornata
23.11.2017 09:50 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne Victory 4:1 (2:1)
24.11.2017 09:50 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory 1:3 (1:2)
25.11.2017 07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners 1:4 (0:1)
09:50 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar 3:1 (2:0)
26.11.2017 09:00 Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
9. Giornata
01.12.2017 09:50 Adelaide United - Sydney FC 0:1 (0:1)
02.12.2017 07:35 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 0:2 (0:1)
09:50 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (1:1)
03.12.2017 04:30 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory 2:3 (2:0)
07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Perth Glory 1:0 (0:0)
10. Giornata
08.12.2017 09:50 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United 1:2 (0:1)
09.12.2017 07:35 Brisbane Roar - Wellington Phoenix 0:0 (0:0)
09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 0:5 (0:3)
12:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets 1:2 (1:0)
10.12.2017 09:00 Melbourne City FC - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (0:0)
11. Giornata
15.12.2017 09:50 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC 3:1 (2:1)
16.12.2017 07:35 Newcastle United Jets - Adelaide United 2:1 (0:0)
09:50 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix 1:0 (0:0)
17.12.2017 09:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 1:2 (0:2)
12. Giornata
21.12.2017 09:50 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory 1:2 (1:0)
22.12.2017 09:50 Newcastle United Jets - Western Sydney Wanderers 4:0 (1:0)
23.12.2017 07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC 1:4 (1:2)
09:50 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory 0:1 (0:0)
26.12.2017 09:50 Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (1:0)
13. Giornata
29.12.2017 09:50 Melbourne Victory - Newcastle United Jets 2:1 (1:1)
30.12.2017 07:35 Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar 1:2 (0:2)
09:50 Sydney FC - Perth Glory 6:0 (1:0)
31.12.2017 09:00 Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix 0:0 (0:0)
01.01.2018 09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne City FC 2:1 (2:1)
14. Giornata
03.01.2018 09:50 Sydney FC - Newcastle United Jets 2:2 (1:1)
05.01.2018 09:50 Brisbane Roar - Western Sydney Wanderers 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 0:3 (0:1)
06.01.2018 08:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (0:0)
09:50 Melbourne City FC - Wellington Phoenix 2:1 (0:1)
15. Giornata
08.01.2018 09:50 Brisbane Roar - Sydney FC 0:3 (0:1)
09.01.2018 09:50 Newcastle United Jets - Central Coast Mariners 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC 0:2 (0:2)
10.01.2018 07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory 2:1 (0:1)
09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United 1:1 (0:0)
16. Giornata
12.01.2018 09:50 Newcastle United Jets - Brisbane Roar 1:0 (1:0)
13.01.2018 07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory 3:2 (1:1)
14.01.2018 07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City FC 2:2 (1:1)
09:00 Adelaide United - Sydney FC 0:0 (0:0)
17. Giornata
18.01.2018 09:50 Brisbane Roar - Perth Glory 3:2 (1:1)
19.01.2018 09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory 0:3 (0:1)
20.01.2018 07:35 Newcastle United Jets - Wellington Phoenix 2:3 (0:2)
09:50 Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (0:1)
21.01.2018 09:00 Melbourne City FC - Adelaide United 5:0 (2:0)
18. Giornata
25.01.2018 09:50 Melbourne City FC - Newcastle United Jets 2:2 (1:1)
26.01.2018 09:50 Melbourne Victory - Sydney FC 1:3 (0:0)
27.01.2018 07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United 0:1 (0:1)
09:50 Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar 1:2 (0:1)
28.01.2018 10:30 Perth Glory - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:1 (3:1)
19. Giornata
02.02.2018 09:50 Sydney FC - Wellington Phoenix 4:0 (2:0)
03.02.2018 07:35 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne Victory 2:0 (1:0)
09:50 Adelaide United - Perth Glory 2:1 (2:1)
04.02.2018 07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Western Sydney Wanderers 1:2 (0:2)
09:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City FC 1:2 (1:1)
20. Giornata
09.02.2018 09:50 Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar 1:2 (0:2)
10.02.2018 09:50 Melbourne City FC - Sydney FC 0:4 (0:2)
16.02.2018 09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Newcastle United Jets 2:2 (1:0)
17.02.2018 07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory 2:1 (1:1)
09:50 Adelaide United - Central Coast Mariners 2:2 (0:1)
21. Giornata
23.02.2018 09:50 Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix 1:0 (1:0)
24.02.2018 07:35 Brisbane Roar - Newcastle United Jets 0:1 (0:0)
09:50 Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United 3:0 (2:0)
12:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne City FC 2:1 (0:1)
25.02.2018 08:30 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:1 (1:1)
22. Giornata
02.03.2018 09:50 Melbourne City FC - Melbourne Victory 1:2 (0:1)
03.03.2018 07:35 Newcastle United Jets - Sydney FC 2:1 (1:0)
09:50 Brisbane Roar - Adelaide United 1:0 (1:0)
10.03.2018 09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Wellington Phoenix 4:1 (1:1)
12:00 Perth Glory - Central Coast Mariners 3:1 (1:0)
23. Giornata
04.03.2018 07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Perth Glory 1:1 (1:1)
16.03.2018 09:50 Adelaide United - Melbourne City FC 1:1 (1:0)
17.03.2018 07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle United Jets 0:1 (0:1)
09:50 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar 1:2 (0:2)
18.03.2018 07:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 5:2 (2:0)
24. Giornata
23.03.2018 09:50 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets 5:2 (2:0)
24.03.2018 07:35 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC 1:2 (0:1)
09:50 Melbourne City FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:0 (1:0)
25.03.2018 08:00 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar 2:2 (0:0)
10:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory 1:0 (1:0)
25. Giornata
29.03.2018 12:30 Perth Glory - Sydney FC 2:3 (0:3)
30.03.2018 10:50 Adelaide United - Wellington Phoenix 3:1 (1:0)
31.03.2018 08:35 Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (1:0)
10:50 Melbourne Victory - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:1 (2:1)
01.04.2018 09:00 Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City FC 0:3 (0:1)
26. Giornata
06.04.2018 11:50 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory 0:2 (0:2)
07.04.2018 09:35 Western Sydney Wanderers - Brisbane Roar 3:0 (3:0)
11:50 Melbourne City FC - Central Coast Mariners 1:0 (0:0)
08.04.2018 09:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Sydney FC - Adelaide United 3:0 (1:0)
27. Giornata
13.04.2018 11:50 Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 1:0 (1:0)
14.04.2018 09:35 Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne City FC 2:1 (1:1)
11:50 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets 2:8 (1:3)
14:00 Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 2:3 (1:2)
15.04.2018 09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers - Adelaide United 2:3 (2:2)