Gruppo A
05.01.2019 17:00 EAU - Bahrain 1:1 (0:0)
06.01.2019 14:30 Tailandia - India 1:4 (1:1)
10.01.2019 12:00 Bahrain - Tailandia 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 EAU - India 2:0 (1:0)
14.01.2019 17:00 EAU - Tailandia 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 India - Bahrain 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppo B
06.01.2019 12:00 Australia - Giordania 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Siria - Palestina 0:0 (0:0)
10.01.2019 14:30 Giordania - Siria 2:0 (2:0)
11.01.2019 12:00 Palestina - Australia 0:3 (0:2)
15.01.2019 14:30 Australia - Siria 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Palestina - Giordania 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppo C
07.01.2019 12:00 Cina - Kyrgyzstan 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Corea del Sud - Filippine 1:0 (0:0)
11.01.2019 14:30 Filippine - Cina 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Kyrgyzstan - Corea del Sud 0:1 (0:1)
16.01.2019 14:30 Corea del Sud - Cina 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Kyrgyzstan - Filippine 3:1 (1:0)
Gruppo D
07.01.2019 17:00 Iran - Yemen 5:0 (3:0)
08.01.2019 14:30 Iraq - Vietnam 3:2 (1:2)
12.01.2019 12:00 Vietnam - Iran 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Yemen - Iraq 0:3 (0:2)
16.01.2019 17:00 Vietnam - Yemen 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Iran - Iraq 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppo E
08.01.2019 17:00 Arabia Saudita - Corea del Nord 4:0 (2:0)
09.01.2019 17:00 Qatar - Libano 2:0 (0:0)
12.01.2019 17:00 Libano - Arabia Saudita 0:2 (0:1)
13.01.2019 12:00 Corea del Nord - Qatar 0:6 (0:3)
17.01.2019 17:00 Arabia Saudita - Qatar 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Libano - Corea del Nord 4:1 (1:1)
Gruppo F
09.01.2019 12:00 Giappone - Turkmenistan 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 Uzbekistan - Oman 2:1 (1:0)
13.01.2019 14:30 Oman - Giappone 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Turkmenistan - Uzbekistan 0:4 (0:4)
17.01.2019 14:30 Oman - Turkmenistan 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Giappone - Uzbekistan 2:1 (1:1)
Ottavi di finale
20.01.2019 12:00 Giordania - Vietnam 2:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
15:00 Tailandia - Cina 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Iran - Oman 2:0 (2:0)
21.01.2019 12:00 Giappone - Arabia Saudita 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Australia - Uzbekistan 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr
18:00 EAU - Kyrgyzstan 3:2 (1:1, 2:2) dts
22.01.2019 14:00 Corea del Sud - Bahrain 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) dts
17:00 Qatar - Iraq 1:0 (0:0)
Quarti di finale
24.01.2019 14:00 Vietnam - Giappone 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Cina - Iran 0:3 (0:2)
25.01.2019 14:00 Corea del Sud - Qatar 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 EAU - Australia 1:0 (0:0)
Semifinali
28.01.2019 15:00 Iran - Giappone 0:3 (0:0)
29.01.2019 15:00 EAU - Qatar 0:4 (0:2)
Finale
01.02.2019 15:00 Giappone - Qatar 1:3 (0:2)