1. Giornata
26.08.2017 00:05 Tigre - Vélez Sarsfield 0:3 (0:0)
02:05 Banfield - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:1 (2:0)
19:05 Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia de La Plata 4:4 (3:3)
21:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Rosario Central 1:1 (0:0)
23:05 Talleres de Córdoba - Lanús 5:2 (0:0)
27.08.2017 01:05 Independiente - Huracán 3:1 (1:1)
16:05 San Martín de San Juan - Patronato de Paraná 2:0 (1:0)
19:05 Atlético Tucumán - Godoy Cruz 2:1 (2:0)
21:05 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Racing Club 1:1 (0:1)
23:05 Boca Juniors - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3:0 (2:0)
28.08.2017 01:05 Temperley - River Plate 0:1 (0:1)
29.08.2017 00:05 Newell's Old Boys - Unión de Santa Fe 1:1 (0:0)
02:05 Estudiantes de La Plata - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:1 (0:1)
08.10.2017 21:00 Argentinos Juniors - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
2. Giornata
09.09.2017 00:05 Vélez Sarsfield - Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
00:05 Arsenal de Sarandí - Colón de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
02:15 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Independiente 1:1 (0:1)
19:05 Belgrano de Córdoba - San Martín de San Juan 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Estudiantes de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:0)
23:05 Patronato de Paraná - Argentinos Juniors 2:1 (1:1)
10.09.2017 01:05 Racing Club - Temperley 4:1 (1:0)
16:05 Chacarita Juniors - Tigre 1:1 (0:0)
19:05 Godoy Cruz - Talleres de Córdoba 2:1 (1:0)
21:05 Rosario Central - San Lorenzo de Almagro 0:0 (0:0)
23:05 River Plate - Banfield 3:1 (2:1)
11.09.2017 01:05 Lanús - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
12.09.2017 00:05 Unión de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (1:0)
02:05 Huracán - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (1:0)
3. Giornata
16.09.2017 00:05 Tigre - Patronato de Paraná 1:3 (1:1)
02:05 Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
19:05 Argentinos Juniors - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:2 (1:1)
19:05 Defensa y Justicia - Unión de Santa Fe 1:3 (1:2)
21:15 Newell's Old Boys - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:0 (0:0)
23:05 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 (0:0)
17.09.2017 01:05 Independiente - Lanús 0:1 (0:0)
16:05 Talleres de Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0)
19:05 Atlético Tucumán - Chacarita Juniors 1:1 (0:1)
21:05 Banfield - Racing Club 1:0 (1:0)
23:05 Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 4:1 (2:1)
18.09.2017 01:05 San Martín de San Juan - River Plate 1:3 (1:2)
19.09.2017 00:05 Gimnasia de La Plata - Huracán 1:3 (0:1)
02:05 Temperley - Rosario Central 1:1 (0:1)
4. Giornata
23.09.2017 00:05 Belgrano de Córdoba - Tigre 0:0 (0:0)
02:05 Patronato de Paraná - Atlético Tucumán 2:1 (1:0)
19:05 Huracán - Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
19:05 Arsenal de Sarandí - Temperley 0:1 (0:1)
21:15 Chacarita Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
23:05 Vélez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors 0:4 (0:1)
24.09.2017 01:05 Godoy Cruz - Independiente 1:0 (0:0)
16:05 Colón de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia 3:1 (1:0)
19:05 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:1 (0:1)
21:05 Rosario Central - Banfield 0:4 (0:2)
23:05 River Plate - Argentinos Juniors 1:1 (1:1)
25.09.2017 01:05 Racing Club - San Martín de San Juan 0:0 (0:0)
26.09.2017 00:05 Lanús - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (0:0)
02:05 Estudiantes de La Plata - San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:3 (0:1)
5. Giornata
30.09.2017 00:05 Defensa y Justicia - Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
00:05 Unión de Santa Fe - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:0 (0:0)
02:05 Atlético Tucumán - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
19:05 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Colón de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
21:05 Temperley - Estudiantes de La Plata 0:3 (0:3)
23:05 Gimnasia de La Plata - Lanús 1:3 (0:2)
01.10.2017 01:05 Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club 2:0 (0:0)
16:05 Talleres de Córdoba - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
19:05 San Martín de San Juan - Rosario Central 3:1 (0:1)
21:05 Independiente - Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 (0:0)
23:05 Boca Juniors - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
02.10.2017 01:05 Tigre - River Plate 1:1 (1:1)
03.10.2017 00:05 Banfield - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:2 (1:0)
02:05 Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
6. Giornata
14.10.2017 00:05 Lanús - Unión de Santa Fe 2:1 (0:1)
02:05 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Defensa y Justicia 3:1 (1:0)
19:05 Colón de Santa Fe - Temperley 2:0 (1:0)
19:05 Rosario Central - Argentinos Juniors 1:3 (0:1)
21:15 Estudiantes de La Plata - Banfield 1:1 (0:1)
23:05 Vélez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (1:0)
15.10.2017 01:05 Racing Club - Tigre 1:0 (0:0)
16:05 Chacarita Juniors - Independiente 1:2 (1:1)
19:05 Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia de La Plata 3:0 (2:0)
21:05 Belgrano de Córdoba - Talleres de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
23:05 River Plate - Atlético Tucumán 2:2 (0:0)
16.10.2017 01:05 Patronato de Paraná - Boca Juniors 0:2 (0:0)
17.10.2017 00:05 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Huracán 0:2 (0:1)
02:05 Arsenal de Sarandí - San Martín de San Juan 0:1 (0:0)
7. Giornata
28.10.2017 00:05 Banfield - Colón de Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1)
02:05 Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 Huracán - Lanús 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 2:0 (0:0)
21:10 San Martín de San Juan - Estudiantes de La Plata 1:0 (1:0)
23:20 Atlético Tucumán - Racing Club 3:1 (3:1)
29.10.2017 01:20 Talleres de Córdoba - River Plate 4:0 (1:0)
15:05 Newell's Old Boys - Chacarita Juniors 2:1 (2:0)
18:05 Gimnasia de La Plata - Vélez Sarsfield 4:0 (1:0)
20:05 Temperley - San Lorenzo de Almagro 0:2 (0:1)
22:05 Boca Juniors - Belgrano de Córdoba 4:0 (2:0)
30.10.2017 00:05 Independiente - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (0:1)
23:05 Defensa y Justicia - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:1 (1:0)
31.10.2017 01:05 Tigre - Rosario Central 1:1 (1:0)
8. Giornata
03.11.2017 23:05 Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:0 (1:0)
04.11.2017 01:05 Godoy Cruz - Huracán 2:1 (1:0)
18:05 Colón de Santa Fe - San Martín de San Juan 3:3 (1:1)
18:05 Lanús - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0:2 (0:1)
20:15 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Banfield 0:1 (0:1)
22:05 Rosario Central - Atlético Tucumán 0:1 (0:0)
05.11.2017 01:30 Racing Club - Talleres de Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
15:05 Temperley - Defensa y Justicia 1:4 (0:3)
18:05 Belgrano de Córdoba - Independiente 0:0 (0:0)
18:05 Estudiantes de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
22:05 River Plate - Boca Juniors 1:2 (0:1)
06.11.2017 21:05 Arsenal de Sarandí - Tigre 0:0 (0:0)
23:05 Patronato de Paraná - Newell's Old Boys 0:0 (0:0)
07.11.2017 01:05 Vélez Sarsfield - Unión de Santa Fe 0:2 (0:1)
9. Giornata
17.11.2017 21:00 Argentinos Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 Atlético Tucumán - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:0 (0:0)
18.11.2017 01:30 Newell's Old Boys - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Lanús 3:0 (0:0)
21:00 Banfield - Temperley 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 San Martín de San Juan - San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:3 (0:1)
19.11.2017 01:30 Independiente - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Chacarita Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Tigre - Estudiantes de La Plata 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Boca Juniors - Racing Club 1:2 (1:1)
20.11.2017 01:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Rosario Central 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Patronato de Paraná 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (1:0)
21.11.2017 01:30 Huracán - Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 (1:0)
10. Giornata
24.11.2017 21:00 Banfield - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:1)
23:15 Chacarita Juniors - Huracán 0:2 (0:1)
25.11.2017 01:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Tigre 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Patronato de Paraná - Unión de Santa Fe 2:3 (1:2)
23:15 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
26.11.2017 01:30 Racing Club - Independiente 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Estudiantes de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán 1:0 (0:0)
23:15 River Plate - Newell's Old Boys 1:3 (0:0)
27.11.2017 01:30 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Talleres de Córdoba 0:1 (0:1)
23:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3:0 (0:0)
28.11.2017 01:30 Temperley - San Martín de San Juan 1:0 (1:0)
08.02.2018 01:30 Godoy Cruz - Lanús 4:1 (0:0)
11. Giornata
01.12.2017 21:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz 3:2 (1:0)
02.12.2017 01:30 Huracán - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Chacarita Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - Temperley 2:2 (0:1)
03.12.2017 01:30 Newell's Old Boys - Racing Club 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Tigre - San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Estudiantes de La Plata 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 Boca Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:0 (1:0)
04.12.2017 01:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - River Plate 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Atlético Tucumán - Colón de Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0)
05.12.2017 01:30 San Martín de San Juan - Banfield 2:1 (2:0)
25.01.2018 01:10 Independiente - Rosario Central 1:1 (0:1)
12. Giornata
22.11.2017 23:15 River Plate - Unión de Santa Fe 2:0 (0:0)
23.11.2017 23:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz 0:1 (0:0)
30.11.2017 23:15 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
08.12.2017 21:00 Temperley - Tigre 2:1 (2:1)
23:15 Patronato de Paraná - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (0:0)
09.12.2017 01:30 Belgrano de Córdoba - Huracán 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Banfield - Argentinos Juniors 2:3 (1:2)
10.12.2017 01:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Independiente 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba 0:2 (0:1)
23:15 Racing Club - Gimnasia de La Plata 3:1 (1:1)
11.12.2017 01:30 Estudiantes de La Plata - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:0)
23:15 San Martín de San Juan - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (1:0)
12.12.2017 01:30 Chacarita Juniors - Lanús 3:0 (2:0)
13. Giornata
26.01.2018 23:00 Godoy Cruz - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Tigre - Banfield 1:2 (1:1)
27.01.2018 01:15 Talleres de Córdoba - San Lorenzo de Almagro 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Vélez Sarsfield 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Newell's Old Boys - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:1 (0:0)
23:15 Lanús - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (1:0)
28.01.2018 01:30 Boca Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - San Martín de San Juan 2:0 (0:0)
29.01.2018 01:10 Huracán - River Plate 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Racing Club 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Rosario Central 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Atlético Tucumán - Temperley 3:0 (2:0)
30.01.2018 01:15 Independiente - Estudiantes de La Plata 1:2 (0:0)
14. Giornata
02.02.2018 23:00 Argentinos Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Patronato de Paraná - Godoy Cruz 0:0 (0:0)
03.02.2018 01:15 Belgrano de Córdoba - Lanús 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Banfield - Atlético Tucumán 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rosario Central - Unión de Santa Fe 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Independiente 0:1 (0:0)
04.02.2018 01:30 River Plate - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Estudiantes de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys 4:2 (1:0)
21:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Boca Juniors 1:1 (1:1)
05.02.2018 01:30 Racing Club - Huracán 4:0 (3:0)
23:00 Temperley - Talleres de Córdoba 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Chacarita Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield 2:0 (1:0)
06.02.2018 01:15 San Martín de San Juan - Tigre 0:0 (0:0)
15. Giornata
09.02.2018 23:00 Defensa y Justicia - Chacarita Juniors 4:2 (1:0)
23:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:0 (0:0)
10.02.2018 01:15 Newell's Old Boys - Colón de Santa Fe 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Patronato de Paraná 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Estudiantes de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Racing Club 1:2 (0:0)
11.02.2018 21:00 Godoy Cruz - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Banfield 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Boca Juniors - Temperley 1:0 (0:0)
12.02.2018 01:30 Lanús - River Plate 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Atlético Tucumán - San Martín de San Juan 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Tigre - Argentinos Juniors 2:0 (0:0)
13.02.2018 01:15 Huracán - Rosario Central 2:3 (0:2)
05.04.2018 01:00 Independiente - San Lorenzo de Almagro 0:1 (0:1)
16. Giornata
16.02.2018 23:00 Estudiantes de La Plata - Unión de Santa Fe 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Racing Club - Lanús 3:1 (1:0)
17.02.2018 01:15 Belgrano de Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - Atlético Tucumán 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Temperley - Independiente 0:0 (0:0)
18.02.2018 01:30 Rosario Central - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 San Martín de San Juan - Talleres de Córdoba 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Huracán 1:1 (1:1)
23:15 River Plate - Godoy Cruz 2:2 (1:2)
19.02.2018 01:30 Banfield - Boca Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Tigre - Defensa y Justicia 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Patronato de Paraná - Chacarita Juniors 3:0 (1:0)
20.02.2018 01:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:0 (0:0)
17. Giornata
23.02.2018 23:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Huracán - Estudiantes de La Plata 1:0 (0:0)
24.02.2018 01:15 Godoy Cruz - Racing Club 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Paraná 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lanús - Rosario Central 1:1 (0:0)
23:15 Vélez Sarsfield - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
25.02.2018 01:30 Atlético Tucumán - Tigre 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Chacarita Juniors - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Independiente - Banfield 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 Unión de Santa Fe - Colón de Santa Fe 1:1 (0:1)
23:15 Boca Juniors - San Martín de San Juan 4:2 (2:1)
26.02.2018 23:00 Newell's Old Boys - Temperley 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Argentinos Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
27.02.2018 01:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:0 (0:0)
18. Giornata
02.03.2018 23:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Lanús 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Belgrano de Córdoba - Patronato de Paraná 2:2 (2:1)
03.03.2018 01:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Huracán 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Tigre - Talleres de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
23:15 Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz 1:2 (0:1)
04.03.2018 01:30 Temperley - Gimnasia de La Plata 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Banfield - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (1:0)
23:15 River Plate - Chacarita Juniors 1:1 (1:1)
05.03.2018 01:30 Racing Club - Vélez Sarsfield 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 San Martín de San Juan - Independiente 0:4 (0:1)
23:00 Estudiantes de La Plata - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (0:0)
06.03.2018 01:15 Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors 2:0 (1:0)
19. Giornata
09.03.2018 23:00 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Banfield 0:2 (0:0)
10.03.2018 01:15 Talleres de Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán 3:1 (0:1)
21:00 Chacarita Juniors - Racing Club 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Colón de Santa Fe 0:3 (0:0)
23:15 Boca Juniors - Tigre 2:1 (0:0)
11.03.2018 01:30 Patronato de Paraná - River Plate 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Lanús - Estudiantes de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Huracán - San Lorenzo de Almagro 1:1 (1:0)
23:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Rosario Central 2:2 (1:1)
12.03.2018 01:30 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 2:1 (2:0)
23:00 Defensa y Justicia - Belgrano de Córdoba 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Temperley 3:0 (2:0)
13.03.2018 01:15 Newell's Old Boys - San Martín de San Juan 2:0 (2:0)
20. Giornata
16.03.2018 23:00 Rosario Central - Chacarita Juniors 3:1 (1:1)
17.03.2018 01:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Lanús 1:2 (1:0)
17:15 Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (1:0)
17:15 Temperley - Huracán 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 San Martín de San Juan - Gimnasia de La Plata 3:0 (2:0)
21:45 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2:0 (0:0)
18.03.2018 00:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Racing Club - Patronato de Paraná 5:0 (3:0)
17:15 Arsenal de Sarandí - Vélez Sarsfield 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Estudiantes de La Plata - Godoy Cruz 0:1 (0:1)
21:45 Atlético Tucumán - Boca Juniors 1:1 (1:0)
19.03.2018 00:00 River Plate - Belgrano de Córdoba 3:1 (1:0)
23:00 Banfield - Unión de Santa Fe 0:2 (0:2)
20.03.2018 01:15 Tigre - Independiente 1:1 (0:1)
21. Giornata
31.03.2018 00:00 Huracán - Banfield 1:1 (0:1)
02:15 Belgrano de Córdoba - Racing Club 2:2 (1:1)
18:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Estudiantes de La Plata 3:3 (1:2)
18:15 Newell's Old Boys - Tigre 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Argentinos Juniors 1:3 (0:0)
22:45 Unión de Santa Fe - San Martín de San Juan 1:1 (0:0)
01.04.2018 01:00 Independiente - Atlético Tucumán 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Defensa y Justicia - River Plate 1:3 (1:2)
18:15 Chacarita Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Patronato de Paraná - Rosario Central 3:0 (1:0)
22:45 Boca Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
02.04.2018 01:00 Lanús - San Lorenzo de Almagro 0:2 (0:1)
03.04.2018 00:00 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Temperley 1:1 (1:1)
02:15 Godoy Cruz - Colón de Santa Fe 2:1 (1:0)
22. Giornata
07.04.2018 00:00 Tigre - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:0 (1:0)
02:15 Argentinos Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe 3:1 (2:1)
18:15 Temperley - Lanús 2:2 (1:1)
18:15 Rosario Central - Belgrano de Córdoba 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield sosp.
22:45 Banfield - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3:0 (1:0)
08.04.2018 01:00 Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Godoy Cruz 0:5 (0:4)
18:15 San Martín de San Juan - Huracán 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Atlético Tucumán - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (1:0)
22:45 Talleres de Córdoba - Independiente 0:2 (0:1)
09.04.2018 01:00 Racing Club - River Plate 0:2 (0:0)
10.04.2018 00:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Patronato de Paraná 1:1 (1:0)
02:15 Estudiantes de La Plata - Chacarita Juniors 0:2 (0:1)
23. Giornata
14.04.2018 00:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán 1:2 (1:0)
02:15 Huracán - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Godoy Cruz - Temperley 3:0 (1:0)
18:15 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - San Martín de San Juan 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Lanús - Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 Belgrano de Córdoba - Arsenal de Sarandí 3:0 (0:0)
15.04.2018 01:00 Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Tigre 3:3 (1:0)
18:15 Patronato de Paraná - Estudiantes de La Plata 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Chacarita Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe 0:2 (0:2)
22:45 River Plate - Rosario Central 2:0 (0:0)
16.04.2018 01:00 Independiente - Boca Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
17.04.2018 00:00 Newell's Old Boys - Talleres de Córdoba 2:1 (1:1)
02:15 Vélez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo de Almagro 2:2 (1:0)
24. Giornata
21.04.2018 00:00 Argentinos Juniors - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (1:0)
02:15 Estudiantes de La Plata - Belgrano de Córdoba 0:1 (0:0)
18:15 San Martín de San Juan - Lanús 1:1 (1:1)
18:15 Temperley - Vélez Sarsfield 2:4 (1:2)
20:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Gimnasia de La Plata 2:0 (0:0)
22:45 Banfield - Godoy Cruz 1:1 (0:0)
22.04.2018 01:00 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Tigre - Huracán 0:2 (0:2)
18:15 Rosario Central - Racing Club 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético Tucumán - Unión de Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
22:45 Arsenal de Sarandí - River Plate 0:3 (0:3)
23.04.2018 01:00 Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys 3:1 (2:1)
24.04.2018 00:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Patronato de Paraná -:-
02:15 Independiente - Defensa y Justicia -:-
25. Giornata
28.04.2018 00:00 Chacarita Juniors - Temperley -:-
02:15 Godoy Cruz - San Martín de San Juan -:-
18:15 Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central -:-
18:15 Vélez Sarsfield - Banfield -:-
20:30 Newell's Old Boys - Independiente -:-
22:45 Lanús - Argentinos Juniors -:-
29.04.2018 01:00 Huracán - Atlético Tucumán -:-
16:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Boca Juniors -:-
18:15 Patronato de Paraná - San Lorenzo de Almagro -:-
20:30 Belgrano de Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
22:45 River Plate - Estudiantes de La Plata -:-
30.04.2018 01:00 Racing Club - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
01.05.2018 00:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
02:15 Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Tigre -:-
26. Giornata
05.05.2018 00:00 San Martín de San Juan - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
02:15 San Lorenzo de Almagro - Belgrano de Córdoba -:-
18:15 Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz -:-
18:15 Arsenal de Sarandí - Rosario Central -:-
20:30 Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia -:-
22:45 Talleres de Córdoba - Huracán -:-
06.05.2018 01:00 Atlético Tucumán - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca -:-
16:00 Temperley - Patronato de Paraná -:-
18:15 Independiente - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
20:30 Tigre - Lanús -:-
22:45 Boca Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
07.05.2018 01:00 Estudiantes de La Plata - Racing Club -:-
08.05.2018 00:00 Banfield - Chacarita Juniors -:-
02:15 Colón de Santa Fe - River Plate -:-
27. Giornata
13.05.2018 Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Rosario Central - Estudiantes de La Plata -:-
Racing Club - Colón de Santa Fe -:-
River Plate - San Lorenzo de Almagro -:-
Belgrano de Córdoba - Temperley -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Banfield -:-
Chacarita Juniors - San Martín de San Juan -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Godoy Cruz - Tigre -:-
Lanús - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca - Talleres de Córdoba -:-
Huracán - Boca Juniors -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys -:-