Gruppo A
12.09.2017 14:00 SL Benfica - CSKA Moskva 5:1 (1:0)
16:00 Manchester United - FC Basel 4:3 (1:1)
27.09.2017 13:00 CSKA Moskva - Manchester United 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Basel - SL Benfica 2:2 (1:1)
18.10.2017 13:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Basel 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 SL Benfica - Manchester United 2:2 (1:0)
31.10.2017 16:00 FC Basel - CSKA Moskva 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Manchester United - SL Benfica 1:1 (1:1)
22.11.2017 12:00 CSKA Moskva - SL Benfica 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Basel - Manchester United 2:1 (0:0)
05.12.2017 12:00 SL Benfica - FC Basel 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester United - CSKA Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
Gruppo B
12.09.2017 18:00 Bayern München - RSC Anderlecht 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Celtic FC - Paris Saint-Germain 2:3 (1:1)
27.09.2017 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Bayern München 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 RSC Anderlecht - Celtic FC 1:2 (0:2)
18.10.2017 16:00 Bayern München - Celtic FC 6:2 (3:0)
16:00 RSC Anderlecht - Paris Saint-Germain 0:2 (0:2)
31.10.2017 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - RSC Anderlecht 2:3 (2:0)
18:00 Celtic FC - Bayern München 1:2 (0:0)
22.11.2017 14:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Celtic FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 RSC Anderlecht - Bayern München 1:1 (0:0)
05.12.2017 15:00 Celtic FC - RSC Anderlecht 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Bayern München - Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 (2:0)
Gruppo C
12.09.2017 14:05 Chelsea FC - Qarabağ FK 5:0 (0:0)
15:00 Roma - Atlético Madrid 1:2 (0:0)
27.09.2017 12:00 Qarabağ FK - Roma 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Atlético Madrid - Chelsea FC 1:3 (1:3)
18.10.2017 12:00 Qarabağ FK - Atlético Madrid 1:5 (1:3)
14:00 Chelsea FC - Roma 0:2 (0:1)
31.10.2017 15:00 Roma - Chelsea FC 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Atlético Madrid - Qarabağ FK 0:1 (0:1)
22.11.2017 12:00 Qarabağ FK - Chelsea FC 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Atlético Madrid - Roma 2:1 (1:0)
05.12.2017 14:30 Roma - Qarabağ FK 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Atlético Madrid 4:2 (3:0)
Gruppo D
12.09.2017 16:00 FC Barcelona - Juventus 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Sporting CP 2:2 (2:0)
27.09.2017 15:00 Juventus - Olympiakos Piräus 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sporting CP - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
18.10.2017 16:00 FC Barcelona - Olympiakos Piräus 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Juventus - Sporting CP 1:4 (0:4)
31.10.2017 15:00 Sporting CP - Juventus 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)
22.11.2017 15:00 Sporting CP - Olympiakos Piräus 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Juventus - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
05.12.2017 14:00 FC Barcelona - Sporting CP 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Olympiakos Piräus - Juventus 2:0 (1:0)
Gruppo E
13.09.2017 14:00 NK Maribor - Spartak Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Liverpool FC - Sevilla FC 4:0 (3:0)
26.09.2017 13:00 Spartak Moskva - Liverpool FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sevilla FC - NK Maribor 1:0 (1:0)
17.10.2017 13:00 NK Maribor - Liverpool FC 1:4 (1:2)
13:00 Spartak Moskva - Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:1)
01.11.2017 13:30 Liverpool FC - NK Maribor 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Sevilla FC - Spartak Moskva 3:3 (2:1)
21.11.2017 12:00 Spartak Moskva - NK Maribor 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sevilla FC - Liverpool FC 0:4 (0:2)
06.12.2017 13:00 NK Maribor - Sevilla FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Liverpool FC - Spartak Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
Gruppo F
13.09.2017 13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Napoli 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Feyenoord - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1)
26.09.2017 14:00 Napoli - Feyenoord 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:1 (1:0)
17.10.2017 15:00 Feyenoord - Shakhtar Donetsk 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Napoli 3:1 (1:0)
01.11.2017 13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Feyenoord 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Napoli - Manchester City 3:5 (0:5)
21.11.2017 14:00 Napoli - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:1)
15:45 Manchester City - Feyenoord 0:0 (0:0)
06.12.2017 12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Feyenoord - Napoli 4:3 (2:1)
Gruppo G
13.09.2017 15:00 RB Leipzig - AS Monaco 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC Porto - Beşiktaş 5:1 (2:1)
26.09.2017 14:00 Beşiktaş - RB Leipzig 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AS Monaco - FC Porto 3:2 (1:1)
17.10.2017 15:00 RB Leipzig - FC Porto 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 AS Monaco - Beşiktaş 3:0 (0:0)
01.11.2017 12:00 Beşiktaş - AS Monaco 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 FC Porto - RB Leipzig 3:2 (2:1)
21.11.2017 12:00 Beşiktaş - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 AS Monaco - RB Leipzig 2:2 (1:1)
06.12.2017 15:00 FC Porto - AS Monaco 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 RB Leipzig - Beşiktaş 4:0 (0:0)
Gruppo H
13.09.2017 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Borussia Dortmund 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Real Madrid - APOEL Nikosia 10:0 (5:0)
26.09.2017 15:00 APOEL Nikosia - Tottenham Hotspur 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Borussia Dortmund - Real Madrid 5:3 (2:2)
17.10.2017 15:00 APOEL Nikosia - Borussia Dortmund 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Real Madrid - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:1)
01.11.2017 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Real Madrid 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Borussia Dortmund - APOEL Nikosia 5:0 (3:0)
21.11.2017 14:00 Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham Hotspur 1:3 (1:3)
15:00 APOEL Nikosia - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:2)
06.12.2017 15:00 Tottenham Hotspur - APOEL Nikosia 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 Real Madrid - Borussia Dortmund 2:1 (1:1)
1. Giornata
26.09.2017 15:00 Dinamo Bucureşti - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - RB Salzburg 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Zimbru - FK Vllaznia 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Hammarby IF - AFC Ajax 0:4 (0:0)
27.09.2017 13:00 KäPa - Esbjerg fB 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Inter - Dinamo Kiev 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Kairat - FK Krasnodar 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Bursaspor - FC Saburtalo 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 F91 Dudelange - Sparta Praha 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 FK Brodarac - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Breiðablik - Legia Warszawa 1:3 (1:0)
18:00 FC Nitra - KF Shkëndija 79 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Sutjeska - Budapest Honvéd 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Liepāja - Shakhter Soligorsk 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 UC Dublin - Molde FK 2:1 (2:1)
17.10.2017 14:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FC Nitra 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Liepāja 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Breiðablik 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 RB Salzburg - Girondins Bordeaux 4:0 (4:0)
19:00 AFC Ajax - Hammarby IF 2:0 (1:0)
18.10.2017 13:00 Dinamo Kiev - Inter 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - KäPa 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Bucureşti 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Kairat 9:0 (4:0)
17:00 Sparta Praha - F91 Dudelange 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Budapest Honvéd - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Maccabi Haifa - FK Brodarac 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Vllaznia - FC Zimbru 2:4 (2:1)
18:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 FC Saburtalo - Bursaspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Molde FK - UC Dublin 5:4 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) dr
2. Giornata
29.10.2017 14:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Nitra 2:0 (0:0)
31.10.2017 14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Željezničar Sarajevo 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Legia Warszawa - AFC Ajax 1:4 (1:1)
01.11.2017 14:30 Inter - Esbjerg fB 4:1 (2:1)
15:00 FK Krasnodar - Budapest Honvéd 8:0 (3:0)
17:00 FC Zimbru - Molde FK 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Brodarac - FC Saburtalo 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Sparta Praha - RB Salzburg 2:4 (1:2)
21.11.2017 16:00 AFC Ajax - Legia Warszawa 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Nitra - Shakhter Soligorsk 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 RB Salzburg - Sparta Praha 2:0 (1:0)
22.11.2017 15:00 FC Saburtalo - FK Brodarac 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Esbjerg fB - Inter 0:6 (0:2)
16:00 Budapest Honvéd - FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Molde FK - FC Zimbru 2:0 (0:0)
Play-Off
06.02.2018 16:00 Inter - Spartak Moskva 3:1 (1:2, 3:3) dr
16:00 FC Nitra - Feyenoord 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 AFC Ajax - Paris Saint-Germain 2:4 (0:0, 0:0) dr
07.02.2018 16:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Atlético Madrid 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 FK Krasnodar - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:0, 0:0) dr
18:00 Molde FK - AS Monaco 2:4 (1:1, 2:2) dr
18:00 RB Salzburg - Sporting CP 5:2 (2:1)
18:30 FK Brodarac - Manchester United 0:2 (0:2)
Ottavi di finale
20.02.2018 16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Manchester City - Inter 3:2 (1:1, 1:1) dr
21.02.2018 13:45 Tottenham Hotspur - AS Monaco 3:1 (0:1, 1:1) dr
14:00 FC Porto - RB Salzburg 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Atlético Madrid - FC Basel 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Manchester United 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Bayern München - Real Madrid 2:3 (1:2)
20:00 Chelsea FC - Feyenoord 5:2 (3:1)
Quarti di finale
13.03.2018 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - FC Porto 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 2:0 (2:0)
14.03.2018 14:00 Manchester City - Liverpool FC 3:2 (1:1, 1:1) dr
16:00 Real Madrid - Chelsea FC 2:4 (1:3)
Semifinali
20.04.2018 13:00 Chelsea FC - FC Porto 5:4 (1:1, 2:2) dr
17:00 Manchester City - FC Barcelona 4:5 (2:5)
Finale
23.04.2018 17:00 Chelsea FC - FC Barcelona 0:3 (0:1)