1. Giornata
26.07.2019 20:30 Stoccarda - Hannover 96 2:1 (2:1)
27.07.2019 13:00 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Holstein Kiel - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:3 (0:0)
28.07.2019 13:30 Amburgo - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Jahn Regensburg - VfL Bochum 3:1 (1:0)
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Erzgebirge Aue 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (0:1)
29.07.2019 20:30 Arminia Bielefeld - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:1)
2. Giornata
02.08.2019 18:30 VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld 3:3 (0:0)
18:30 SV Sandhausen - VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 FC St. Pauli - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:3 (1:2)
03.08.2019 13:00 Karlsruher SC - Dynamo Dresden 4:2 (1:1)
15:30 Hannover 96 - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (0:0)
04.08.2019 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Stoccarda 2:2 (0:0)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Holstein Kiel 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:2 (2:1)
05.08.2019 20:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Amburgo 0:4 (0:2)
3. Giornata
16.08.2019 18:30 Amburgo - VfL Bochum 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:2 (2:1)
17.08.2019 13:00 Stoccarda - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Erzgebirge Aue 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hannover 96 0:3 (0:1)
18.08.2019 13:30 Holstein Kiel - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Jahn Regensburg 1:0 (0:0)
19.08.2019 20:30 VfL Osnabrück - SV Darmstadt 98 4:0 (1:0)
4. Giornata
23.08.2019 18:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Stoccarda 0:0 (0:0)
24.08.2019 13:00 Hannover 96 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Bochum - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:3 (0:3)
25.08.2019 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Sandhausen 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 Karlsruher SC - Amburgo 2:4 (0:2)
26.08.2019 20:30 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (0:0)
5. Giornata
30.08.2019 18:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 SV Sandhausen - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (0:0)
31.08.2019 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (1:2)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli 3:3 (1:3)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Jahn Regensburg 0:5 (0:2)
01.09.2019 13:30 Amburgo - Hannover 96 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - Karlsruher SC 3:0 (1:0)
02.09.2019 20:30 Stoccarda - VfL Bochum 2:1 (1:1)
6. Giornata
13.09.2019 18:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Karlsruher SC - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
14.09.2019 13:00 Hannover 96 - Arminia Bielefeld 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Holstein Kiel 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Stoccarda 2:3 (0:1)
15.09.2019 13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:3 (1:2)
13:30 VfL Bochum - Dynamo Dresden 2:2 (0:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (1:0)
16.09.2019 20:30 FC St. Pauli - Amburgo 2:0 (1:0)
7. Giornata
20.09.2019 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 1:2 (0:1)
21.09.2019 13:00 Stoccarda - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Arminia Bielefeld 2:5 (1:3)
22.09.2019 13:30 Amburgo - Erzgebirge Aue 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Jahn Regensburg 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (1:1)
8. Giornata
27.09.2019 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Stoccarda 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück 2:0 (1:0)
28.09.2019 13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Amburgo 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Bochum - SV Darmstadt 98 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (1:0)
29.09.2019 13:30 FC St. Pauli - SV Sandhausen 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Holstein Kiel 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden 4:1 (3:1)
30.09.2019 20:30 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:4 (0:3)
9. Giornata
04.10.2019 18:30 Stoccarda - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:2 (1:2)
18:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (1:1)
05.10.2019 13:00 Amburgo - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Erzgebirge Aue 2:2 (2:1)
06.10.2019 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Bochum 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 Holstein Kiel - Jahn Regensburg 1:2 (1:1)
07.10.2019 20:30 VfL Osnabrück - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:0)
10. Giornata
18.10.2019 18:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Nürnberg 4:3 (0:0)
19.10.2019 13:00 Jahn Regensburg - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
20.10.2019 13:30 Stoccarda - Holstein Kiel 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Hannover 96 - VfL Osnabrück 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 VfL Bochum - Karlsruher SC 3:3 (3:2)
21.10.2019 20:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Amburgo 1:1 (0:1)
11. Giornata
25.10.2019 18:30 Holstein Kiel - VfL Bochum 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (0:0)
26.10.2019 13:00 Amburgo - Stoccarda 6:2 (3:1)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Hannover 96 3:3 (1:2)
27.10.2019 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:0 (0:0)
28.10.2019 20:30 SV Sandhausen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
12. Giornata
01.11.2019 18:30 Hannover 96 - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Jahn Regensburg - VfL Osnabrück 3:3 (2:0)
02.11.2019 13:00 FC St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Darmstadt 98 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:1 (0:0)
03.11.2019 13:30 Stoccarda - Dynamo Dresden 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Amburgo 1:1 (0:0)
04.11.2019 20:30 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (3:0)
13. Giornata
08.11.2019 18:30 FC St. Pauli - VfL Bochum 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Dynamo Dresden - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (1:0)
09.11.2019 13:00 Holstein Kiel - Amburgo 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Stoccarda 1:0 (1:0)
10.11.2019 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Arminia Bielefeld 1:5 (0:3)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Hannover 96 4:0 (1:0)
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg 2:2 (0:1)
11.11.2019 20:30 Karlsruher SC - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (0:1)
14. Giornata
22.11.2019 18:30 VfL Bochum - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - FC St. Pauli 3:1 (2:0)
23.11.2019 13:00 Amburgo - Dynamo Dresden 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Holstein Kiel 3:6 (2:4)
24.11.2019 13:30 Stoccarda - Karlsruher SC 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:1 (1:0)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:0 (0:0)
25.11.2019 20:30 Hannover 96 - SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 (1:2)
15. Giornata
29.11.2019 18:30 VfL Osnabrück - Amburgo 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Karlsruher SC - Jahn Regensburg 4:1 (2:0)
30.11.2019 13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Hannover 96 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel 1:2 (0:2)
01.12.2019 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Arminia Bielefeld 1:3 (0:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Stoccarda 2:1 (2:0)
16. Giornata
06.12.2019 18:30 Amburgo - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher SC 2:2 (0:1)
07.12.2019 13:00 Hannover 96 - Erzgebirge Aue 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - VfL Osnabrück 2:4 (2:1)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Bochum 3:1 (1:0)
08.12.2019 13:30 Jahn Regensburg - FC St. Pauli 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - SV Sandhausen 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Darmstadt 98 0:0 (0:0)
09.12.2019 20:30 Stoccarda - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:1 (0:1)
17. Giornata
13.12.2019 18:30 VfL Bochum - Hannover 96 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg 1:0 (1:0)
14.12.2019 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:5 (1:2)
15.12.2019 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Holstein Kiel 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Amburgo 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (1:0)
16.12.2019 20:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Stoccarda 1:1 (1:1)
18. Giornata
20.12.2019 18:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Karlsruher SC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:1 (0:0)
21.12.2019 13:00 FC St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 - Stoccarda 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Amburgo 2:2 (1:2)
22.12.2019 13:30 SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 VfL Bochum - Jahn Regensburg 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfL Osnabrück 3:1 (1:0)
19. Giornata
28.01.2020 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Bochum 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 96 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - FC St. Pauli 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (1:0)
29.01.2020 18:30 Stoccarda - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Holstein Kiel - SV Darmstadt 98 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 VfL Osnabrück - SV Sandhausen 1:3 (0:1)
30.01.2020 20:30 Amburgo - 1. FC Nürnberg 4:1 (2:0)
20. Giornata
31.01.2020 18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Jahn Regensburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:2 (0:2)
01.02.2020 13:00 FC St. Pauli - Stoccarda 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - Holstein Kiel 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Hannover 96 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:2 (0:1)
02.02.2020 13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Sandhausen 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Osnabrück 2:2 (1:1)
03.02.2020 20:30 VfL Bochum - Amburgo 1:3 (0:0)
21. Giornata
07.02.2020 18:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Dynamo Dresden - SV Darmstadt 98 2:3 (1:3)
08.02.2020 13:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Stoccarda - Erzgebirge Aue 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Amburgo - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (0:0)
09.02.2020 13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Hannover 96 1:3 (0:1)
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Jahn Regensburg 6:0 (2:0)
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Bochum 0:1 (0:1)
10.02.2020 20:30 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (1:0)
22. Giornata
14.02.2020 18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
15.02.2020 13:00 Hannover 96 - Amburgo 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Arminia Bielefeld 2:4 (0:2)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (0:0)
16.02.2020 13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Holstein Kiel 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Karlsruher SC - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (1:0)
17.02.2020 20:30 VfL Bochum - Stoccarda 0:1 (0:0)
23. Giornata
21.02.2020 18:30 VfL Osnabrück - Erzgebirge Aue 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (1:0)
22.02.2020 13:00 Stoccarda - Jahn Regensburg 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Amburgo - FC St. Pauli 0:2 (0:2)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Bochum 1:2 (0:0)
23.02.2020 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg - SV Darmstadt 98 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96 1:0 (0:0)
24. Giornata
28.02.2020 18:30 Jahn Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
29.02.2020 13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Stoccarda 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Amburgo 3:0 (1:0)
01.03.2020 13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - VfL Osnabrück 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 VfL Bochum - SV Sandhausen 4:4 (2:2)
02.03.2020 20:30 Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel 3:1 (1:0)
25. Giornata
06.03.2020 18:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Hannover 96 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 VfL Osnabrück - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:6 (2:5)
07.03.2020 13:00 Amburgo - Jahn Regensburg 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Karlsruher SC 3:1 (3:0)
08.03.2020 13:30 SV Sandhausen - FC St. Pauli 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Holstein Kiel - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 (1:1)
09.03.2020 20:30 Stoccarda - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:0)
26. Giornata
16.05.2020 13:00 VfL Bochum - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Holstein Kiel 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Darmstadt 98 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SV Sandhausen 3:1 (1:0)
17.05.2020 13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Stoccarda 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Amburgo 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (1:0)
03.06.2020 18:30 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (3:0)
27. Giornata
22.05.2020 18:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:0 (0:0)
23.05.2020 13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hannover 96 2:4 (1:1)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - Jahn Regensburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC St. Pauli 4:0 (1:0)
24.05.2020 13:30 Holstein Kiel - Stoccarda 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 Amburgo - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Karlsruher SC - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
09.06.2020 18:30 Dynamo Dresden - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:1)
28. Giornata
26.05.2020 18:30 Jahn Regensburg - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - SV Darmstadt 98 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Sandhausen 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - VfL Osnabrück 0:2 (0:1)
27.05.2020 18:30 FC St. Pauli - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 VfL Bochum - Holstein Kiel 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Hannover 96 - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (0:0)
28.05.2020 20:30 Stoccarda - Amburgo 3:2 (0:2)
15.06.2020 20:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Dynamo Dresden 4:0 (1:0)
29. Giornata
29.05.2020 18:30 VfL Osnabrück - Jahn Regensburg 2:2 (0:2)
18:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (0:0)
30.05.2020 13:00 SV Sandhausen - Hannover 96 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
31.05.2020 13:30 Dynamo Dresden - Stoccarda 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Erzgebirge Aue 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Amburgo - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:2 (2:1)
30. Giornata
05.06.2020 18:30 VfL Bochum - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - SV Sandhausen 1:2 (0:2)
06.06.2020 13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Jahn Regensburg - SV Darmstadt 98 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Dynamo Dresden 2:3 (2:2)
07.06.2020 13:30 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (2:0)
13:30 Stoccarda - VfL Osnabrück 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (1:0)
08.06.2020 20:30 Amburgo - Holstein Kiel 3:3 (2:1)
31. Giornata
12.06.2020 18:30 Dynamo Dresden - Amburgo 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 SV Sandhausen - Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
13.06.2020 13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Jahn Regensburg 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfL Bochum 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:2 (1:1)
14.06.2020 13:30 Karlsruher SC - Stoccarda 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Hannover 96 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 FC St. Pauli - Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 (2:0)
32. Giornata
16.06.2020 18:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Nürnberg 0:6 (0:3)
18:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Amburgo - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (1:0)
17.06.2020 18:30 Hannover 96 - FC St. Pauli 4:0 (2:0)
18:30 Erzgebirge Aue - VfL Bochum 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 Stoccarda - SV Sandhausen 5:1 (4:0)
18.06.2020 18:30 Holstein Kiel - Dynamo Dresden 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (0:0)
33. Giornata
21.06.2020 15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Stoccarda 0:6 (0:3)
15:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover 96 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Amburgo 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Osnabrück - Holstein Kiel 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 Karlsruher SC - Arminia Bielefeld 3:3 (1:3)
15:30 FC St. Pauli - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 SV Sandhausen - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Bochum - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:1 (0:1)
34. Giornata
28.06.2020 15:30 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC St. Pauli 5:3 (3:2)
15:30 Stoccarda - SV Darmstadt 98 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 Hannover 96 - VfL Bochum 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Jahn Regensburg - Erzgebirge Aue 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Amburgo - SV Sandhausen 1:5 (0:2)
15:30 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Osnabrück 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Karlsruher SC 1:2 (1:1)