Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 09.05.2018 17:40 T Al Nassr Al Nassr 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 17:30 N Galatasaray Galatasaray 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 24.07.2018 18:30 N FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 28.07.2018 19:00 T PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1:2 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 01.08.2018 20:45 T Leicester City Leicester City 1:1 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 04.08.2018 16:00 T Everton FC Everton FC 3:2 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 11.08.2018 21:30 T Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2018 20:30 T CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 3:0
Champions League 2018/2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Gruppo H 19.09.2018 21:00 C Juventus Juventus 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppo H 02.10.2018 21:00 T Manchester United Manchester United 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppo H 23.10.2018 18:55 T BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:1 (1:0)
Gruppo H 07.11.2018 18:55 C BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3:1 (2:1)
Gruppo H 27.11.2018 21:00 T Juventus Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppo H 12.12.2018 21:00 C Manchester United Manchester United 2:1 (1:0)
Europa League 2018/2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Sedicesimi di finale 14.02.2019 21:00 T Celtic FC Celtic FC 2:0 (1:0)
Sedicesimi di finale 21.02.2019 18:55 C Celtic FC Celtic FC 1:0 (0:0)
Ottavi di finale 07.03.2019 21:00 C FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:1 (2:0)
Ottavi di finale 14.03.2019 18:55 T FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:1 (0:0)
Quarti di finale 11.04.2019 21:00 T Villarreal CF Villarreal CF -:-
Quarti di finale 18.04.2019 21:00 C Villarreal CF Villarreal CF -:-
Primera División 2018/2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 20.08.2018 20:00 C Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
2. Giornata 26.08.2018 18:15 T Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 0:2 (0:0)
3. Giornata 02.09.2018 12:00 T Levante UD Levante UD 2:2 (1:2)
4. Giornata 15.09.2018 18:30 C Real Betis Real Betis 0:0 (0:0)
5. Giornata 23.09.2018 16:15 T Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 0:0 (0:0)
6. Giornata 26.09.2018 22:00 C Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1:1 (1:0)
7. Giornata 29.09.2018 13:00 T Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1:0 (1:0)
8. Giornata 07.10.2018 20:45 C FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
9. Giornata 20.10.2018 16:15 C CD Leganés CD Leganés 1:1 (0:0)
10. Giornata 27.10.2018 16:15 T Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 0:0 (0:0)
11. Giornata 03.11.2018 18:30 C Girona FC Girona FC 0:1 (0:0)
12. Giornata 10.11.2018 16:15 T Getafe CF Getafe CF 1:0 (0:0)
13. Giornata 24.11.2018 16:15 C Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3:0 (1:0)
14. Giornata 01.12.2018 20:45 T Real Madrid Real Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
15. Giornata 08.12.2018 16:15 C Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1:1 (0:0)
16. Giornata 15.12.2018 20:45 T SD Eibar SD Eibar 1:1 (1:0)
17. Giornata 23.12.2018 12:00 C SD Huesca SD Huesca 2:1 (1:0)
18. Giornata 05.01.2019 16:15 T CD Alavés CD Alavés 1:2 (1:2)
19. Giornata 12.01.2019 16:15 C Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1:1 (0:0)
20. Giornata 19.01.2019 20:45 T Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2:1 (0:1)
21. Giornata 26.01.2019 20:45 C Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 3:0 (1:0)
22. Giornata 02.02.2019 18:30 T FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2:2 (2:1)
23. Giornata 10.02.2019 16:15 C Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0:0 (0:0)
24. Giornata 17.02.2019 16:15 C Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
25. Giornata 24.02.2019 12:00 T CD Leganés CD Leganés 1:1 (1:0)
26. Giornata 03.03.2019 20:45 C Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2:0 (0:0)
27. Giornata 10.03.2019 16:15 T Girona FC Girona FC 3:2 (1:1)
28. Giornata 17.03.2019 18:30 C Getafe CF Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
29. Giornata 31.03.2019 16:15 T Sevilla FC Sevilla FC -:-
30. Giornata 03.04.2019 21:30 C Real Madrid Real Madrid -:-
31. Giornata 06.04.2019 18:30 T Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano -:-
32. Giornata 14.04.2019 20:45 C Levante UD Levante UD -:-
33. Giornata 21.04.2019 T Real Betis Real Betis -:-
34. Giornata 24.04.2019 T Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid -:-
35. Giornata 28.04.2019 C SD Eibar SD Eibar -:-
36. Giornata 05.05.2019 T SD Huesca SD Huesca -:-
37. Giornata 12.05.2019 C CD Alavés CD Alavés -:-
38. Giornata 19.05.2019 T Real Valladolid Real Valladolid -:-
Copa del Rey 2018/2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
4. Giornata 30.10.2018 19:30 T CD Ebro CD Ebro 2:1 (0:0)
4. Giornata 04.12.2018 19:30 C CD Ebro CD Ebro 1:0 (0:0)
Ottavi di finale 08.01.2019 21:30 T Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:2 (1:1)
Ottavi di finale 15.01.2019 21:30 C Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 3:0 (0:0)
Quarti di finale 22.01.2019 21:30 T Getafe CF Getafe CF 0:1 (0:0)
Quarti di finale 29.01.2019 21:30 C Getafe CF Getafe CF 3:1 (0:1)
Semifinali 07.02.2019 21:00 T Real Betis Real Betis 2:2 (0:1)
Semifinali 28.02.2019 21:00 C Real Betis Real Betis 1:0 (0:0)
Finale 25.05.2019 N FC Barcelona FC Barcelona -:-