Freundschaft Vereine 2015
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2015 18:30 N Vitesse Vitesse 1:1
CL Qualificazioni 2015/2016
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
3. Giornata 28.07.2015 18:15 T CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca 2:2 (1:1)
3. Giornata 05.08.2015 18:45 C CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca 2:3 (2:1)
Europa League 2015/2016
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Gruppo K 17.09.2015 21:05 T Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1:1 (0:1)
Gruppo K 01.10.2015 19:00 C APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2:0 (1:0)
Gruppo K 22.10.2015 19:00 T Schalke 04 Schalke 04 2:2 (0:1)
Gruppo K 05.11.2015 21:05 C Schalke 04 Schalke 04 1:1 (1:1)
Gruppo K 26.11.2015 19:00 C Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1:0 (1:0)
Gruppo K 10.12.2015 21:05 T APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 3:1 (0:1)
Sedicesimi di finale 18.02.2016 21:05 C FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:0 (0:0)
Sedicesimi di finale 25.02.2016 19:00 T FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3:0 (0:0)
Ottavi di finale 10.03.2016 21:05 C Lazio Lazio 1:1 (1:1)
Ottavi di finale 17.03.2016 19:00 T Lazio Lazio 3:0 (3:0)
Quarti di finale 07.04.2016 21:05 T Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1:2 (1:1)
Quarti di finale 14.04.2016 21:05 C Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2:4 (0:3)
Europa League QL 2015/2016
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Play-Off 20.08.2015 19:00 C FC Thun FC Thun 3:1 (2:1)
Play-Off 27.08.2015 19:30 T FC Thun FC Thun 3:3 (2:1)
1. fotbalová liga 2015/2016
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 24.07.2015 19:00 T Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 0:0 (0:0)
2. Giornata 01.08.2015 15:00 C Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3:1 (0:0)
3. Giornata 09.08.2015 19:15 C FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 3:0 (2:0)
4. Giornata 14.08.2015 20:30 T FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 4:2 (1:1)
5. Giornata 23.08.2015 19:15 C FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (1:0)
6. Giornata 13.09.2015 15:00 T FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
7. Giornata 20.09.2015 17:00 C Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4:0 (3:0)
8. Giornata 27.09.2015 15:00 T Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:1)
9. Giornata 04.10.2015 18:00 C 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 4:0 (2:0)
10. Giornata 18.10.2015 15:00 T 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 4:0 (0:0)
11. Giornata 25.10.2015 18:00 C Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3:0 (1:0)
12. Giornata 01.11.2015 15:00 T Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (0:0)
13. Giornata 08.11.2015 19:00 C FK Teplice FK Teplice 3:1 (2:1)
14. Giornata 22.11.2015 15:00 T Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:0)
15. Giornata 30.11.2015 19:15 C FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (0:1)
16. Giornata 06.12.2015 15:00 T Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1:0 (1:0)
17. Giornata 13.02.2016 14:00 T FC FASTAV Zlín FC FASTAV Zlín 2:1 (0:1)
18. Giornata 21.02.2016 15:00 C FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2:0 (2:0)
20. Giornata 06.03.2016 15:00 C FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:1 (1:1)
21. Giornata 13.03.2016 15:00 T Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata 20.03.2016 19:30 C Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3:1 (0:1)
23. Giornata 02.04.2016 17:00 T 1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 0:2 (0:1)
24. Giornata 10.04.2016 19:30 C 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2:1 (0:1)
25. Giornata 17.04.2016 18:45 T Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2:2 (1:1)
19. Giornata 20.04.2016 19:30 T FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (0:1)
26. Giornata 24.04.2016 20:00 C Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 0:3 (0:1)
27. Giornata 01.05.2016 17:00 T FK Teplice FK Teplice 1:1 (1:0)
28. Giornata 07.05.2016 15:45 C Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 3:0 (2:0)
29. Giornata 11.05.2016 18:15 T FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:1 (0:0)
30. Giornata 14.05.2016 15:30 C Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 5:0 (2:0)
Pohár FAČR 2015/2016
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
3. Giornata 23.09.2015 16:30 T FK Králův Dvůr FK Králův Dvůr 5:4 (0:1, 1:1) dr
Ottavi di finale 17.11.2015 13:00 T SK Pardubice SK Pardubice 0:1 (0:1)
Ottavi di finale 03.12.2015 17:30 C SK Pardubice SK Pardubice 3:1 (3:0)
Quarti di finale 03.03.2016 18:00 T Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1:2 (1:1)
Quarti di finale 30.03.2016 18:00 C Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2:0 (1:0)
Semifinali 27.04.2016 17:00 T FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:2 (0:1)
Semifinali 04.05.2016 17:30 C FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1:2 (0:2)