2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 01.09.2019 16:00 T Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 2:0 (2:0)
2. Giornata 08.09.2019 15:00 C Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor 1:0 (1:0)
3. Giornata 15.09.2019 14:30 T Bayburt İl Özel İdare Bayburt İl Özel İdare 3:0 (1:0)
4. Giornata 21.09.2019 14:30 C Elazığspor Elazığspor 1:2 (0:1)
5. Giornata 29.09.2019 15:00 T Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 0:3 (0:0)
6. Giornata 05.10.2019 14:00 C Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 0:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata 09.10.2019 13:30 C Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 2:2 (1:0)
8. Giornata 13.10.2019 13:30 T Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK 3:1 (1:0)
9. Giornata 20.10.2019 13:30 C Karabükspor Karabükspor 3:0 (2:0)
10. Giornata 26.10.2019 12:30 T Bodrum Belediye Bodrum Belediye 3:2 (1:0)
11. Giornata 03.11.2019 11:30 C Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor 1:0 (1:0)
12. Giornata 10.11.2019 11:30 T Ergene Velimeşe Ergene Velimeşe 0:2 (0:0)
13. Giornata 17.11.2019 11:30 C Uşakspor Uşakspor 1:0 (0:0)
14. Giornata 23.11.2019 11:30 T Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 2:2 (0:2)
15. Giornata 01.12.2019 11:30 C Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor 0:1 (0:0)
16. Giornata 08.12.2019 11:30 T Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
17. Giornata 14.12.2019 11:30 C Van BBSK Van BBSK 0:1 (0:1)
18. Giornata 11.01.2020 11:30 C Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 1:0 (1:0)
19. Giornata 19.01.2020 11:30 T Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor 0:1 (0:1)
20. Giornata 26.01.2020 11:30 C Bayburt İl Özel İdare Bayburt İl Özel İdare 0:0 (0:0)
21. Giornata 02.02.2020 11:00 T Elazığspor Elazığspor non disputa
22. Giornata 09.02.2020 11:30 C Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 1:1 (0:1)
23. Giornata 15.02.2020 11:30 T Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 0:3 (0:1)
24. Giornata 19.02.2020 11:30 T Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 1:1 (0:0)
25. Giornata 23.02.2020 11:30 C Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK 1:1 (0:1)
26. Giornata 01.03.2020 T Karabükspor Karabükspor -:-
27. Giornata 08.03.2020 C Bodrum Belediye Bodrum Belediye -:-
28. Giornata 15.03.2020 T Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor -:-
29. Giornata 22.03.2020 C Ergene Velimeşe Ergene Velimeşe -:-
30. Giornata 29.03.2020 T Uşakspor Uşakspor -:-
31. Giornata 05.04.2020 C Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor -:-
32. Giornata 12.04.2020 T Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor -:-
33. Giornata 19.04.2020 C Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor -:-
34. Giornata 25.04.2020 T Van BBSK Van BBSK -:-
Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
3. Giornata 25.09.2019 14:00 T Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor 1:2 (0:0)