Giocatore Paese Pos nato
A
Alaa Abbas Iraq Iraq Attacco 27.07.1997
Ali Abbas Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 30.08.1986
Isam Abbas Iraq Iraq Difesa 11.03.1987
Nabeel Abbas Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 01.01.1986
Ahmad Abbas Hattab Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 09.05.1994
Ali Abdul Iraq Iraq Attacco 18.09.1996
Alaa Abdul Zahra Iraq Iraq Attacco 22.12.1987
Mustafa Abdul-Ameer Iraq Iraq Attacco 20.12.1991
Ammar Abdul-Hussein Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 13.02.1993
Ali Abdul-Jabar Iraq Iraq Difesa 17.01.1985
Yassir Abdul-Mohsen Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 27.05.1988
Haidar Abdul-Razzaq Iraq Iraq Difesa 09.06.1982
Ahmed Abdul-Ridha Iraq Iraq Difesa 02.04.1997
Saad Abdulamir Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 19.01.1992
Shareef Abdulkadhim Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 07.06.1996
Mohanad Abdulraheem Iraq Iraq Attacco 22.09.1993
Amer Abdulwahab Iraq Iraq Portiere
Mohammed Abdulzahra Iraq Iraq Difesa 14.10.1989
Sajjad Abed Iraq Iraq Attacco 09.09.1998
Ahmed Abid Ali Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 18.01.1986
Bayar Abubakir Iraq Iraq Difesa 31.05.1990
Ali Adnan Iraq Iraq Difesa 19.12.1993
Hamzah Adnan Iraq Iraq Difesa 08.02.1996
Walid Afat Iraq Iraq Difesa
Jalil Agool Iraq Iraq Portiere 02.11.1967
Mohammed Ahmed Iraq Iraq Portiere 1960
Rafed Ahmed Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 30.09.1976
Nashat Akram Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 12.09.1984
Karrar Al Mahmodi Iraq Iraq Attacco 15.03.1987
Abbas Al Muttari Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 01.07.1989
Najm Al Quraishi Iraq Iraq Difesa 09.07.1996
Salih Al Sadoun Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 21.08.1982
Hussein Al Saedi Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 29.11.1996
Mohanad Al Shammari Iraq Iraq Attacco 20.06.2000
Ibrahim Al Windawi Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 09.09.1988
Karrar Al Zuhair Iraq Iraq Difesa 06.03.1989
David Al-Azzawe Iraq Iraq Difesa 05.06.1992
Noor Al-Bairawi Iraq Iraq Portiere 16.12.1984
Hammadi Al-Daiya Iraq Iraq Attacco 18.10.1989
Abdul-Wahed Al-Fayyadh Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 28.02.1985
Luay Al-Khafaji Iraq Iraq Attacco 07.02.1982
Bassim Al-Ogaili Iraq Iraq Difesa 01.07.1982
Ghanim Al-Roubai Iraq Iraq Difesa 16.08.1961
Hussein Ali Iraq Iraq Difesa 27.02.1990
Osama Ali Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 25.06.1988
Saeed Ali Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 10.11.1978
Hussein Ali Wahid Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 08.10.1992
Khalil Allawe Iraq Iraq Difesa 06.09.1958
Karim Allawi Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 01.04.1960
Yahya Alwan Iraq Iraq Allenatore 01.07.1956
Ahmed Amaiesh Iraq Iraq Attacco 21.04.1964
Mohammed Arebat Iraq Iraq Difesa 29.06.1993
Ahmed Assad Iraq Iraq Difesa 01.07.1976
Hassan Atea Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 07.07.1982
Saad Attiya Iraq Iraq Difesa 26.02.1987
Amjad Attwan Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 12.03.1997
Abdul Aufi Iraq Iraq Attacco 1963
Ahmad Ayad Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 19.01.1991
B
Waleed Bahar Iraq Iraq Difesa 27.04.1991
Ali Bahjat Iraq Iraq Difesa 30.11.1993
Ibrahim Bayesh Iraq Iraq Attacco 01.05.2000
D
Ahmed Daham Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 12.10.1973
Mohammed Dawood Iraq Iraq Attacco 22.11.2000
Adnan Dirjal Iraq Iraq Difesa 26.01.1960
Qahtan Drain Iraq Iraq Attacco 20.07.1973
E
Evaristo Brasile Brasile Allenatore 22.06.1933
F
Ali Fadhil Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 03.03.1992
Zuhair Fadhil Iraq Iraq Portiere 02.03.1990
Ali Faez Iraq Iraq Difesa 09.09.1994
Hussein Fallah Iraq Iraq Difesa 01.07.1994
Jassim Fayadh Iraq Iraq Difesa 16.12.1975
Mazin Fayyadh Iraq Iraq Attacco 02.04.1997
G
Vojo Gardašević Montenegro Montenegro Allenatore 10.10.1940
Mohammed Gassid Iraq Iraq Portiere 10.12.1986
Alaa Gatea Iraq Iraq Portiere 03.05.1987
Jassim Gholam Iraq Iraq Difesa 11.03.1979
Basil Gorgis Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 06.09.1961
H
Mahir Habib Iraq Iraq Difesa
Hamza Hadi Iraq Iraq Difesa 20.11.1969
Safaa Hadi Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 10.07.1998
Jassim Haji Iraq Iraq Difesa 03.05.1984
Adnan Hamad Iraq Iraq Allenatore 01.02.1961
Jiloan Hamad Svezia Svezia Centrocampo 06.11.1990
Mohammed Hameed Iraq Iraq Portiere 24.01.1993
Hasan Hammoud Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 05.10.1986
Jamal Hamza Iraq Iraq Attacco 05.05.1960
Shaker Hamza Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 29.02.1960
Abdul Hanoon Iraq Iraq Difesa
Emad Hashim Iraq Iraq Portiere 10.02.1969
Natik Hashim Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 15.01.1960
Qusai Hashim Saleh Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 09.06.1976
Falah Hassan Iraq Iraq Attacco 01.07.1951
Haris Hassan Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 15.01.1958
Jalal Hassan Iraq Iraq Portiere 18.05.1991
Sahib Hassan Iraq Iraq Centrocampo
Samir Hassan Iraq Iraq Difesa
Dler Hatem Iraq Iraq Portiere 01.01.1984
Ali Hosni Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 23.05.1994
Ahmad Hussain Iraq Iraq Centrocampo
Haidar Hussain Iraq Iraq Difesa 02.11.1982
Ali Hussein Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 05.05.1961
Aymen Hussein Iraq Iraq Attacco 22.03.1996
Laith Hussein Iraq Iraq Attacco 13.10.1968
Marwan Hussein Iraq Iraq Attacco 04.01.1991
I
Ahmad Ibrahim Iraq Iraq Difesa 25.02.1992
Hussam Ibrahim Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 10.05.1987
Karar Ibrahim Iraq Iraq Portiere
Khaldoun Ibrahim Iraq Iraq Difesa 16.07.1987
Maad Ibrahim Iraq Iraq Difesa 1960
Yuri Ilichev Russia Russia Allenatore 08.12.1927
Dhurgham Ismail Iraq Iraq Difesa 23.05.1994
J
Maytham Jabbar Iraq Iraq Difesa 10.11.2000
Safa Jabbar Iraq Iraq Difesa 05.08.1993
Ahmed Ali Jaber Iraq Iraq Portiere 02.08.1982
Ahmed Jalal Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 17.03.1998
Saad Jameel Iraq Iraq Portiere 12.11.1971
Ahmed Jasim Iraq Iraq Centrocampo
Abbas Jassim Iraq Iraq Centrocampo
Abdul Jassim Iraq Iraq Portiere 05.09.1951
Faisal Jassim Iraq Iraq Difesa 01.07.1986
Haidar Jassim Iraq Iraq Difesa 02.04.1979
Jorvan Viera Brasile Brasile Allenatore 24.05.1953
K
Hussam Kadhem Iraq Iraq Centrocampo
Husam Kadhim Iraq Iraq Difesa 17.10.1987
Jawad Kadhim Iraq Iraq Difesa 14.10.1994
Ali Kadhim Hadi Iraq Iraq Portiere 24.10.1997
Ahmad Kadhum Iraq Iraq Attacco
Amjad Kalaf Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 05.10.1991
Mahdi Kamel Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 06.01.1995
Mahdi Karim Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 10.12.1983
Mohammed Ali Karim Iraq Iraq Difesa 25.06.1986
Mustafa Karim Iraq Iraq Attacco 21.07.1987
Yaser Kasim Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 10.05.1991
Basim Kassim Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 1959
Srečko Katanec Slovenia Slovenia Allenatore 17.07.1963
Haidar Khadim Iraq Iraq Difesa 25.08.1976
Sultan Khadum Iraq Iraq Allenatore
Hussain Khalaf Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 19.01.1993
Sabah Khalaf Iraq Iraq Attacco
Muayad Khalid Iraq Iraq Difesa 01.09.1985
Muthana Khalid Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 14.06.1989
Hashim Khamis Iraq Iraq Portiere
Miran Khasro Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 01.07.1989
L
Abdul-Wahab Labid Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 16.01.1979
M
Mohamed Mahdi Iraq Iraq Difesa
Shaker Mahmoud Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 13.04.1958
Younis Mahmoud Iraq Iraq Attacco 03.02.1983
Emad Mahoder Iraq Iraq Difesa 15.11.1981
Fareed Majeed Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 17.08.1986
Haidar Majid Iraq Iraq Difesa 19.09.1973
Wesam Malik Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 01.01.1989
Ahmed Menajed Iraq Iraq Attacco 13.12.1981
Justin Meram Iraq Iraq Attacco 04.12.1988
Alaa Ali Mhawi Iraq Iraq Difesa 03.06.1996
Bora Milutinović Serbia Serbia Allenatore 07.09.1944
Kerim Minshid Iraq Iraq Difesa 1960
Adnan Mohammad Iraq Iraq Difesa
Ali Mohammed Iraq Iraq Difesa 18.01.1996
Dara Mohammed Iraq Iraq Difesa 25.06.1986
Dilovan Mohammed Iraq Iraq Centrocampo
Emad Mohammed Iraq Iraq Attacco 24.07.1982
Halkurd Mohammed Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 11.03.1988
Hawar Mulla Mohammed Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 12.09.1982
Husham Mohammed Iraq Iraq Centrocampo
Hussein Mohammed Iraq Iraq Attacco 02.04.1958
Jassim Mohammed Iraq Iraq Attacco 10.06.1984
Mustafa Mohammed Iraq Iraq Difesa 14.01.1998
Mustafa Mohammed Iraq Iraq Difesa 15.01.1997
Allan Mohideen Iraq Iraq Difesa 11.11.1993
Emad Mohsin Iraq Iraq Attacco 03.11.1996
Razzaq Mossa Iraq Iraq Attacco 01.07.1975
Arjan Mostafa Iraq Iraq Attacco 05.05.1994
Hawbir Moustafa Iraq Iraq Difesa 24.09.1993
Qusay Munir Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 12.04.1981
Ali Mutashar Iraq Iraq Portiere 26.09.1989
Haider Muthanna Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 24.11.1996
N
Karar Nabeel Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 16.01.1998
Ahmed Nadhim Iraq Iraq Difesa 10.07.1996
Mustafa Nadhim Iraq Iraq Difesa 23.09.1993
Hussam Naji Iraq Iraq Attacco 01.01.1974
Mohammad Nasser Iraq Iraq Attacco 12.03.1984
Saad Natiq Iraq Iraq Difesa 19.03.1994
Brwa Nouri Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 23.01.1987
O
Egil Olsen Norvegia Norvegia Allenatore 22.04.1942
P
Vladimir Petrović Serbia Serbia Allenatore 01.07.1955
Frans Putros Iraq Iraq Difesa 14.07.1993
Q
Abbas Qasim Iraq Iraq Difesa 15.01.1991
Ali Qasim Iraq Iraq Attacco 20.01.1994
Ali Qasim Iraq Iraq Difesa 05.03.1996
Basim Qasim Iraq Iraq Allenatore 22.03.1959
Mohammed Qasim Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 06.12.1996
Mohannad Qassim Iraq Iraq Portiere 01.07.1990
R
Haidar Raad Iraq Iraq Portiere 27.04.1991
Yassir Raad Iraq Iraq Difesa 01.03.1983
Amjad Radhi Iraq Iraq Attacco 17.07.1990
Osama Rashid Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 17.01.1992
Nils Reck Germania Germania Difesa 18.02.1989
Ali Rehema Iraq Iraq Difesa 08.08.1985
Bashar Resan Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 22.12.1996
Mohammed Ridha Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 17.02.2000
Sadiq Ridha Iraq Iraq Difesa 12.06.1972
S
Mustafa Saadoon Iraq Iraq Portiere 28.01.1994
Wisam Saadoon Iraq Iraq Attacco 01.07.1990
Ameer Sabah Iraq Iraq Difesa 10.01.1988
Nabeel Sabah Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 01.07.1990
Haider Sabbah Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 15.03.1986
Khalid Sabbar Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 23.02.1973
Hussein Saeed Iraq Iraq Attacco 21.01.1958
Samal Saeed Iraq Iraq Difesa 01.12.1987
Sameh Saeed Iraq Iraq Difesa 26.05.1992
Samer Saeed Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 01.12.1987
Ahmad Salah Iraq Iraq Attacco 18.06.1982
Ali Salah Iraq Iraq Attacco 11.02.1987
Esam Salem Iraq Iraq Centrocampo
Waleed Salem Iraq Iraq Difesa 05.01.1992
Mohammed Salih Iraq Iraq Portiere 26.05.1994
Nadhim Salim Iraq Iraq Difesa 13.04.1958
Raad Salman Iraq Iraq Difesa 25.03.1997
Raad Salman Iraq Iraq Portiere 20.04.1958
Saif Salman Iraq Iraq Difesa 06.05.1993
Herdi Sejamahnd Iraq Iraq Difesa 31.01.1985
Hakeem Shaker Iraq Iraq Allenatore 07.01.1963
Samir Shaker Iraq Iraq Difesa 28.02.1958
Salam Shakir Iraq Iraq Difesa 31.07.1986
Farhan Shakor Iraq Iraq Attacco 15.10.1995
Ismail Sharif Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 17.04.1962
Uday Shehab Iraq Iraq Difesa
Radhi Shenaishil Iraq Iraq Difesa 11.08.1969
Ali Shibab Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 05.05.1961
Ali Shnaiyn Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 24.12.1974
Mohammed Shokan Iraq Iraq Attacco 21.05.1993
Najm Shwan Iraq Iraq Difesa 09.07.1997
Wolfgang Sidka Germania Germania Allenatore 26.05.1954
Bernd Stange Germania Germania Allenatore 14.03.1948
Rebin Sulaka Iraq Iraq Difesa 12.04.1992
T
Haythem Tahir Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 21.07.1983
Fahad Talib Iraq Iraq Portiere 21.10.1994
Odai Talib Iraq Iraq Portiere 01.07.1981
Humam Tariq Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 10.02.1996
Ziyad Tariq Iraq Iraq Difesa
Anid Twaresh Iraq Iraq Difesa 03.08.1955
W
Amjad Waleed Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 09.11.1993
Y
Ahmed Yaseen Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 22.04.1991
Ali Yaseen Iraq Iraq Portiere 09.08.1993
Essam Yassin Iraq Iraq Difesa 05.04.1987
Z
Abbas Zayer Iraq Iraq Centrocampo 25.01.1982
Hawar Zibari Iraq Iraq Attacco 01.06.1981
Zico Brasile Brasile Allenatore 03.03.1953
Milan Živadinović Serbia Serbia Allenatore 15.12.1944