Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 12:00 C FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola 2:1
CL Qualificazioni 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 09.07.2019 18:00 C HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 3:0 (2:0)
1. Giornata 16.07.2019 20:00 T HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 2:2 (0:1)
2. Giornata 24.07.2019 20:45 T Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
2. Giornata 31.07.2019 18:00 C Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2:1 (0:0)
Europa League QL 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
3. Giornata 06.08.2019 18:00 T Riga FC Riga FC 1:1 (1:0)
3. Giornata 15.08.2019 18:00 C Riga FC Riga FC 2:2 (1:0)
Veikkausliiga 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 03.04.2019 17:30 C Inter Turku Inter Turku 2:1 (0:0)
1. Giornata 08.04.2019 17:30 C IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 2:1 (0:0)
1. Giornata 13.04.2019 16:00 T Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 0:0 (0:0)
1. Giornata 18.04.2019 17:30 T SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 0:0 (0:0)
1. Giornata 23.04.2019 17:30 C Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 1:1 (0:0)
1. Giornata 29.04.2019 17:30 T Inter Turku Inter Turku 1:4 (1:2)
2. Giornata 03.05.2019 17:30 C Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 0:0 (0:0)
2. Giornata 07.05.2019 17:30 T Vaasan PS Vaasan PS 1:1 (0:0)
2. Giornata 11.05.2019 14:00 C SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 2:2 (1:0)
2. Giornata 20.05.2019 17:30 T FC Lahti FC Lahti 0:3 (0:2)
2. Giornata 26.05.2019 17:30 C KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 3:1 (2:0)
2. Giornata 31.05.2019 17:30 T Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 1:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata 19.06.2019 17:30 C FC Honka FC Honka 0:1 (0:0)
3. Giornata 25.06.2019 17:00 T IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 2:0 (1:0)
3. Giornata 29.06.2019 16:00 C Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 1:1 (0:0)
4. Giornata 04.07.2019 17:30 T Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 2:0 (2:0)
4. Giornata 20.07.2019 16:00 T Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 1:1 (0:0)
4. Giornata 27.07.2019 16:00 C Vaasan PS Vaasan PS 1:1 (0:1)
5. Giornata 10.08.2019 16:00 C FC Lahti FC Lahti 4:0 (3:0)
5. Giornata 18.08.2019 16:00 T KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola 1:2 (0:1)
5. Giornata 24.08.2019 12:00 T FC Honka FC Honka 1:0 (0:0)
6. Giornata 01.09.2019 17:30 C Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 2:2 (1:1)
Veikkausliiga 2019 Meisterschaft
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 15.09.2019 17:30 T Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 0:1 (0:1)
2. Giornata 21.09.2019 12:00 T FC Honka FC Honka 1:3 (1:0)
3. Giornata 28.09.2019 17:30 C IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 3:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata 06.10.2019 15:00 C Inter Turku Inter Turku 0:1 (0:0)
5. Giornata 19.10.2019 14:00 T Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 1:2 (1:0)
Veikkausliiga 2019 Playoff EL
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 23.10.2019 17:30 C FC Lahti FC Lahti 4:1 (2:0, 2:2, 2:2) dr
2. Giornata 27.10.2019 17:30 C IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) dts
Veikkausliiga 2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 11.04.2020 C Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS rinv.
2. Giornata 16.04.2020 C FC Lahti FC Lahti rinv.
3. Giornata 23.04.2020 T Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK rinv.
4. Giornata 29.04.2020 C Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere rinv.
5. Giornata 03.05.2020 C Inter Turku Inter Turku rinv.
6. Giornata 09.05.2020 T SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki rinv.
7. Giornata 14.05.2020 T Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski rinv.
8. Giornata 22.05.2020 C Kuopion PS Kuopion PS rinv.
9. Giornata 27.05.2020 C IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn rinv.
10. Giornata 31.05.2020 T FC Honka FC Honka rinv.
11. Giornata 11.06.2020 T TPS Turku TPS Turku rinv.
12. Giornata 26.06.2020 T Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere rinv.
13. Giornata 01.07.2020 C Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski rinv.
14. Giornata 05.07.2020 T IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn rinv.
15. Giornata 13.07.2020 T FC Lahti FC Lahti rinv.
16. Giornata 18.07.2020 C SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki rinv.
17. Giornata 25.07.2020 T Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS rinv.
18. Giornata 03.08.2020 C TPS Turku TPS Turku rinv.
19. Giornata 10.08.2020 C Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK rinv.
20. Giornata 17.08.2020 T Inter Turku Inter Turku rinv.
21. Giornata 24.08.2020 C FC Honka FC Honka rinv.
22. Giornata 29.08.2020 T Kuopion PS Kuopion PS rinv.
Suomen Cup 2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Gruppo A 25.01.2020 12:30 C TPS Turku TPS Turku 3:0 (2:0)
Gruppo A 01.02.2020 12:30 T Helsingfors IFK Helsingfors IFK 2:1 (2:0)
Gruppo A 08.02.2020 12:30 C Inter Turku Inter Turku 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppo A 15.02.2020 12:30 C IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 3:1 (2:0)
Gruppo A 27.02.2020 14:00 T FC Honka FC Honka 1:1 (0:0)
Ottavi di finale 14.03.2020 T KPV Kokkola KPV Kokkola rinv.