Premier Liga 2016/2017
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 31.07.2016 14:30 C FK Ufa FK Ufa 2:0 (2:0)
2. Giornata 07.08.2016 20:30 T FK Rostov FK Rostov 0:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata 13.08.2016 14:30 C CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca 0:1 (0:0)
4. Giornata 21.08.2016 14:30 T FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 0:1 (0:0)
5. Giornata 28.08.2016 16:00 C Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1:1 (0:0)
6. Giornata 12.09.2016 18:30 T Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:3 (0:1)
7. Giornata 17.09.2016 15:30 C Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 0:1 (0:1)
8. Giornata 25.09.2016 11:00 T FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:0 (0:0)
9. Giornata 01.10.2016 11:00 T FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1:1 (1:1)
10. Giornata 16.10.2016 13:00 C Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:1)
11. Giornata 22.10.2016 16:00 C Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
12. Giornata 30.10.2016 10:00 C Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1:4 (1:1)
13. Giornata 05.11.2016 14:00 T Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2:2 (1:1)
14. Giornata 20.11.2016 12:30 T FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:3 (0:0)
15. Giornata 26.11.2016 15:00 T Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
16. Giornata 30.11.2016 15:00 C FK Rostov FK Rostov 1:0 (1:0)
17. Giornata 03.12.2016 12:00 T CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca 0:4 (0:4)
18. Giornata 05.03.2017 09:30 C FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1:0 (1:0)
19. Giornata 10.03.2017 17:00 T Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:2 (0:1)
20. Giornata 18.03.2017 12:00 C Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0)
21. Giornata 31.03.2017 18:30 T Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 3:2 (1:0)
22. Giornata 10.04.2017 16:30 C FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2:0 (1:0)
23. Giornata 16.04.2017 14:00 C FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1:0 (1:0)
24. Giornata 22.04.2017 13:00 T Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 0:2 (0:0)
25. Giornata 25.04.2017 18:30 T Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
26. Giornata 29.04.2017 18:00 T Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 2:5 (1:1)
27. Giornata 08.05.2017 13:30 C Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1:3 (1:0)
28. Giornata 13.05.2017 11:00 C FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:1 (1:0)
29. Giornata 17.05.2017 16:30 C Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (0:2)
30. Giornata 21.05.2017 14:00 T FK Ufa FK Ufa 0:1 (0:1)
Kubok 2016/2017
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
5. Giornata 21.09.2016 13:00 T FK Chelyabinsk FK Chelyabinsk 3:0 (2:0)
Ottavi di finale 26.10.2016 16:00 T FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) dr
Quarti di finale 28.02.2017 17:30 C FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4:3 (1:3, 3:3, 3:3) dr
Semifinali 06.04.2017 16:00 C Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2:1 (1:1)
Finale 02.05.2017 17:45 N Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 0:2 (0:0)