1. Division 2012/2013
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 09.07.2012 15:00 C FC Petrotrest FC Petrotrest 4:0 (4:0)
2. Giornata 16.07.2012 16:00 C Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:1 (1:1)
3. Giornata 24.07.2012 13:00 T Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk 0:0 (0:0)
4. Giornata 31.07.2012 15:00 C SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:1 (0:1)
5. Giornata 06.08.2012 16:00 T Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 2:3 (0:2)
6. Giornata 13.08.2012 15:00 C Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 3:0 (1:0)
7. Giornata 17.08.2012 19:00 T FC Volgar-Gazprom FC Volgar-Gazprom 1:1 (0:1)
8. Giornata 22.08.2012 15:00 C FC Salyut Belgorod FC Salyut Belgorod 2:0 (1:0)
9. Giornata 27.08.2012 16:00 T Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 4:0 (1:0)
10. Giornata 06.09.2012 14:00 T FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2:3 (1:2)
11. Giornata 10.09.2012 15:00 T Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 3:1 (3:0)
12. Giornata 17.09.2012 16:00 C FK Khimki FK Khimki 1:0 (1:0)
13. Giornata 21.09.2012 19:00 T Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2:0 (1:0)
14. Giornata 02.10.2012 15:00 C FK Ufa FK Ufa 4:0 (2:0)
16. Giornata 14.10.2012 16:00 C FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik 3:0 (2:0)
17. Giornata 22.10.2012 16:00 T Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1 (1:1)
18. Giornata 26.10.2012 14:00 T Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (0:0)
19. Giornata 30.10.2012 13:30 C Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk Metallurg-Kuzbass Novokuznetsk 6:0 (3:0)
20. Giornata 06.11.2012 09:00 T SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2:0 (1:0)
21. Giornata 12.11.2012 14:30 C Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 0:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata 19.11.2012 15:30 T Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 3:2 (2:2)
23. Giornata 12.03.2013 14:00 C FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (1:0)
24. Giornata 19.03.2013 16:00 T FC Salyut Belgorod FC Salyut Belgorod 1:0 (1:0)
25. Giornata 25.03.2013 13:00 C Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1:1 (1:0)
26. Giornata 01.04.2013 15:30 T FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2:0 (2:0)
27. Giornata 08.04.2013 15:00 C Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 5:2 (3:0)
28. Giornata 15.04.2013 16:00 T FK Khimki FK Khimki 0:0 (0:0)
29. Giornata 22.04.2013 15:00 C Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (0:0)
30. Giornata 30.04.2013 16:00 T FK Ufa FK Ufa 2:0 (0:0)
32. Giornata 13.05.2013 16:00 T FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik 2:2 (1:2)
33. Giornata 19.05.2013 15:00 C Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
34. Giornata 25.05.2013 12:00 T Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
Kubok 2012/2013
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
5. Giornata 27.09.2012 16:00 C Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) dr