1. Division 2009
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
19. Giornata 06.07.2009 15:00 C FK Chita FK Chita 1:0
20. Giornata 09.07.2009 15:00 C MVD Rossii MVD Rossii 2:0
22. Giornata 29.07.2009 15:00 C Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1
24. Giornata 09.08.2009 10:00 T Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 0:0
23. Giornata 12.08.2009 10:00 T SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 0:2
25. Giornata 17.08.2009 15:00 C Salyut-Energiya Belgorod Salyut-Energiya Belgorod 1:0
26. Giornata 20.08.2009 15:00 C Metallurg Lipetsk Metallurg Lipetsk 1:2
27. Giornata 28.08.2009 16:00 T FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 0:0
28. Giornata 31.08.2009 16:00 T Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 0:0
29. Giornata 08.09.2009 15:00 C Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:1
30. Giornata 11.09.2009 15:00 C Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 0:0
31. Giornata 19.09.2009 14:00 T Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk 0:0
32. Giornata 22.09.2009 16:00 T Vityaz Podolsk Vityaz Podolsk 0:0
33. Giornata 30.09.2009 15:00 C FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1:1
34. Giornata 03.10.2009 15:00 C Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets Novorossisk 1:0
35. Giornata 11.10.2009 13:00 T Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 0:0
36. Giornata 14.10.2009 15:30 T FC Volgar-Gazprom FC Volgar-Gazprom 1:1
37. Giornata 22.10.2009 15:00 C Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 2:2
38. Giornata 25.10.2009 13:00 C FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 0:3
39. Giornata 01.11.2009 12:00 T FK Chita FK Chita 1:0
40. Giornata 04.11.2009 T MVD Rossii MVD Rossii 3:0
1. Division 2010
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 27.03.2010 13:00 C Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1:0
2. Giornata 30.03.2010 15:00 C FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 3:0
3. Giornata 07.04.2010 15:00 T FC Volgar-Gazprom FC Volgar-Gazprom 0:0
4. Giornata 10.04.2010 15:00 T Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2:1
5. Giornata 18.04.2010 13:00 C FC Salyut Belgorod FC Salyut Belgorod 0:0
6. Giornata 21.04.2010 15:00 C Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 0:0
7. Giornata 29.04.2010 10:00 T SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 0:0
8. Giornata 02.05.2010 07:00 T Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 0:1
9. Giornata 10.05.2010 13:00 C FK Khimki FK Khimki 0:2
10. Giornata 13.05.2010 15:00 C Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 0:0
11. Giornata 21.05.2010 16:00 T FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 1:1
12. Giornata 24.05.2010 17:00 T Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:3
13. Giornata 01.06.2010 15:00 C Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 1:0
15. Giornata 12.06.2010 13:00 C Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0
16. Giornata 15.06.2010 15:00 C Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:0
16. Giornata 15.06.2010 15:00 C FC Petrotrest FC Petrotrest 2:0
17. Giornata 23.06.2010 16:30 T Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:1
18. Giornata 26.06.2010 16:00 T Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 2:0
19. Giornata 06.07.2010 15:00 C FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 1:1 (0:1)
20. Giornata 09.07.2010 15:00 C FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3:1 (1:1)
21. Giornata 30.07.2010 17:00 T Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1:1 (0:0)
22. Giornata 02.08.2010 17:00 T FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) FK Nizhniy Novgorod (old) 0:1 (0:1)
23. Giornata 10.08.2010 15:00 C FC Volgar-Gazprom FC Volgar-Gazprom 2:0 (2:0)
24. Giornata 13.08.2010 15:00 C Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 4:0 (0:0)
25. Giornata 21.08.2010 17:00 T FC Salyut Belgorod FC Salyut Belgorod 1:1 (0:1)
26. Giornata 24.08.2010 17:00 T Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1:0 (0:0)
27. Giornata 31.08.2010 15:00 C SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1:0 (1:0)
28. Giornata 03.09.2010 15:00 C Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1:0 (0:0)
29. Giornata 11.09.2010 15:00 T FK Khimki FK Khimki 1:1 (1:0)
30. Giornata 14.09.2010 17:00 T Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 0:3 (0:0)
31. Giornata 22.09.2010 15:00 C FK Kamaz FK Kamaz 1:1 (0:0)
32. Giornata 25.09.2010 13:00 C Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 0:1 (0:0)
34. Giornata 06.10.2010 11:00 T Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 0:1 (0:1)
35. Giornata 14.10.2010 17:30 T Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1:0 (1:0)
36. Giornata 17.10.2010 14:00 T Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:1 (0:0)
36. Giornata 17.10.2010 14:00 T FC Petrotrest FC Petrotrest 1:1 (0:0)
37. Giornata 24.10.2010 13:00 C Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:0 (0:0)
38. Giornata 27.10.2010 15:00 C Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 3:3 (0:2)
39. Giornata 03.11.2010 16:00 T FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi 2:2 (0:1)
40. Giornata 06.11.2010 12:00 T FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:1 (0:1)
Kubok 2009/2010
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
5. Giornata 01.07.2009 15:00 T Nosta Novotroitsk Nosta Novotroitsk 2:1
6. Giornata 15.07.2009 15:00 C CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca 1:0
Ottavi di finale 05.08.2009 15:00 C Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1:2