Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 17:00 T 1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 2:2 (0:2)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 10:30 C FK Admira Praha FK Admira Praha 2:1
2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 19.07.2019 18:00 C FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:2 (0:1)
2. Giornata 27.07.2019 17:00 T SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 1:0 (0:0)
3. Giornata 03.08.2019 10:15 T FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:1)
4. Giornata 11.08.2019 17:00 C SK Líšeň SK Líšeň 1:2 (1:1)
5. Giornata 17.08.2019 10:15 T FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 1:2 (0:1)
6. Giornata 25.08.2019 17:00 C FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem 0:1 (0:0)
7. Giornata 31.08.2019 10:15 T FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha 0:4 (0:2)
8. Giornata 15.09.2019 17:00 C MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice 2:1 (1:0)
9. Giornata 21.09.2019 10:15 T MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim 1:1 (0:1)
10. Giornata 29.09.2019 16:30 C FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec 0:2 (0:1)
11. Giornata 06.10.2019 16:00 T FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf 1:2 (1:0)
12. Giornata 20.10.2019 15:30 C FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 0:2 (0:0)
13. Giornata 26.10.2019 10:15 T Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad 1:2 (0:1)
14. Giornata 03.11.2019 14:00 C Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 2:1 (0:0)
15. Giornata 08.11.2019 18:00 T Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava 1:4 (0:2)
16. Giornata 24.11.2019 13:30 C SK Prostějov SK Prostějov 2:0 (1:0)
17. Giornata 08.03.2020 14:30 C FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:1)
18. Giornata 26.05.2020 17:00 T SK Líšeň SK Líšeň 2:0 (1:0)
19. Giornata 31.05.2020 17:00 C FK Baník Sokolov FK Baník Sokolov 1:1 (1:0)
20. Giornata 03.06.2020 17:00 T FK Ústí nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
21. Giornata 07.06.2020 17:00 C FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha -:-
22. Giornata 09.06.2020 15:00 T MFK Vítkovice MFK Vítkovice -:-
23. Giornata 13.06.2020 C MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim -:-
24. Giornata 16.06.2020 T FK Fotbal Třinec FK Fotbal Třinec -:-
25. Giornata 20.06.2020 C FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf -:-
26. Giornata 23.06.2020 T FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové -:-
27. Giornata 27.06.2020 C Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad -:-
28. Giornata 30.06.2020 T Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov -:-
29. Giornata 04.07.2020 C Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava rinv.
30. Giornata 07.07.2020 T FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
Pohár FAČR 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 14.08.2019 17:30 T SS Ostrá SS Ostrá 3:1
2. Giornata 28.08.2019 17:00 T FK Loko Vltavín FK Loko Vltavín 1:2