2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 01.09.2019 19:00 T Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 3:2 (1:1)
2. Giornata 08.09.2019 15:30 C Uşakspor Uşakspor 2:1 (1:0)
3. Giornata 14.09.2019 15:00 T Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 1:2 (1:1)
4. Giornata 21.09.2019 15:00 C Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor 1:1 (0:1)
5. Giornata 29.09.2019 14:30 T Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:3 (1:2)
6. Giornata 05.10.2019 14:30 C Van BBSK Van BBSK 1:3 (1:1)
7. Giornata 09.10.2019 14:00 T Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 0:0 (0:0)
8. Giornata 13.10.2019 14:00 C Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor 2:3 (0:1)
9. Giornata 20.10.2019 13:00 T Bayburt İl Özel İdare Bayburt İl Özel İdare 1:2 (0:0)
10. Giornata 26.10.2019 12:30 C Elazığspor Elazığspor 5:1 (2:1)
11. Giornata 03.11.2019 11:30 T Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 1:2 (1:0)
12. Giornata 10.11.2019 11:30 C Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
13. Giornata 17.11.2019 11:30 T Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 1:2 (0:1)
14. Giornata 24.11.2019 11:30 C Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK 2:0 (1:0)
15. Giornata 01.12.2019 11:30 T Karabükspor Karabükspor 0:0 (0:0)
16. Giornata 08.12.2019 11:30 C Bodrum Belediye Bodrum Belediye 2:1 (0:0)
17. Giornata 15.12.2019 11:00 T Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor 4:0 (2:0)
18. Giornata 12.01.2020 11:30 C Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 5:0 (2:0)
19. Giornata 19.01.2020 11:30 T Uşakspor Uşakspor 0:2 (0:1)
20. Giornata 26.01.2020 11:30 C Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 1:1 (0:0)
21. Giornata 02.02.2020 11:00 T Sivas Belediyespor Sivas Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
22. Giornata 09.02.2020 11:30 C Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
24. Giornata 19.02.2020 11:30 C Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 0:0 (0:0)
25. Giornata 23.02.2020 11:30 T Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor 1:1 (0:0)
26. Giornata 01.03.2020 12:30 C Bayburt İl Özel İdare Bayburt İl Özel İdare 0:1 (0:0)
27. Giornata 08.03.2020 T Elazığspor Elazığspor 3:0
28. Giornata 15.03.2020 13:00 C Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 0:3 (0:1)
23. Giornata 18.03.2020 12:30 T Van BBSK Van BBSK 1:2 (0:1)
29. Giornata 18.07.2020 T Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor non disputa
30. Giornata 25.07.2020 C Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor non disputa
31. Giornata 01.08.2020 T Niğde Anadolu FK Niğde Anadolu FK non disputa
32. Giornata 08.08.2020 C Karabükspor Karabükspor non disputa
33. Giornata 15.08.2020 T Bodrum Belediye Bodrum Belediye non disputa
34. Giornata 22.08.2020 C Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor non disputa
Türkiye Kupasi 2019/2020
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
3. Giornata 25.09.2019 14:00 C Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 1:4 (0:2)