Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 06.01.2018 15:00 N Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.03.2018 15:00 C FK Kazanka Moskva FK Kazanka Moskva 5:3
Kalenderwoche 23.03.2018 16:00 T Alemannia Haibach Alemannia Haibach 9:1 (5:1)
Kalenderwoche 05.07.2018 18:00 T Offenburger FV Offenburger FV 7:1 (5:1)
Kalenderwoche 11.07.2018 04:00 T Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 15.07.2018 01:00 T Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union 0:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.07.2018 16:00 T SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 6:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 01.08.2018 18:00 T Empoli Empoli 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 04.08.2018 16:00 T SPAL SPAL 1:2 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.09.2018 18:30 T FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland 5:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 11.10.2018 18:30 T FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 13:0 (3:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2019 01:00 N São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2019 22:00 N Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 21.03.2019 18:00 T SG Heringen/Mensfelden SG Heringen/Mensfelden 9:0
Kalenderwoche 24.05.2019 14:00 C Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 2:4 (2:3, 3:3) dr
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2019 19:00 T DJK Bad Homburg DJK Bad Homburg -:-
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 20:00 N BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 20:00 N FC Luzern FC Luzern -:-
Kalenderwoche 28.07.2019 18:00 T FC Wels FC Wels -:-
Europa League 2018/2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Gruppo H 20.09.2018 18:55 T Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 2:1 (0:1)
Gruppo H 04.10.2018 21:00 C Lazio Lazio 4:1 (2:1)
Gruppo H 25.10.2018 21:00 C Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2:0 (2:0)
Gruppo H 08.11.2018 18:55 T Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3:2 (1:0)
Gruppo H 29.11.2018 21:00 C Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 4:0 (2:0)
Gruppo H 13.12.2018 18:55 T Lazio Lazio 2:1 (0:0)
Sedicesimi di finale 14.02.2019 21:00 T Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2:2 (1:1)
Sedicesimi di finale 21.02.2019 18:55 C Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4:1 (2:0)
Ottavi di finale 07.03.2019 18:55 C Inter Inter 0:0 (0:0)
Ottavi di finale 14.03.2019 21:00 T Inter Inter 1:0 (1:0)
Quarti di finale 11.04.2019 21:00 T SL Benfica SL Benfica 2:4 (1:2)
Quarti di finale 18.04.2019 21:00 C SL Benfica SL Benfica 2:0 (1:0)
Semifinali 02.05.2019 21:00 C Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 1:1 (1:1)
Semifinali 09.05.2019 21:00 T Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 3:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) dr
Bundesliga 2018/2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 25.08.2018 15:30 T Friburgo Friburgo 2:0 (1:0)
2. Giornata 01.09.2018 15:30 C Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1:2 (0:1)
3. Giornata 14.09.2018 20:30 T Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1:3 (0:1)
4. Giornata 23.09.2018 18:00 C RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
5. Giornata 26.09.2018 20:30 T Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (0:0)
6. Giornata 30.09.2018 15:30 C Hannover 96 Hannover 96 4:1 (2:0)
7. Giornata 07.10.2018 15:30 T Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 2:1 (1:0)
8. Giornata 19.10.2018 20:30 C Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 7:1 (3:0)
9. Giornata 28.10.2018 13:30 T 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:0)
10. Giornata 02.11.2018 20:30 T Stoccarda Stoccarda 3:0 (2:0)
11. Giornata 11.11.2018 18:00 C Schalke 04 Schalke 04 3:0 (0:0)
12. Giornata 24.11.2018 15:30 T Augsburg Augsburg 3:1 (1:0)
13. Giornata 02.12.2018 18:00 C Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 1:2 (0:1)
14. Giornata 08.12.2018 18:30 T Hertha Berlino Hertha Berlino 0:1 (0:1)
15. Giornata 16.12.2018 18:00 C Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 (1:0)
16. Giornata 19.12.2018 20:30 T Mainz 05 Mainz 05 2:2 (2:2)
17. Giornata 22.12.2018 18:30 C Bayern Monaco Bayern Monaco 0:3 (0:1)
18. Giornata 19.01.2019 15:30 C Friburgo Friburgo 3:1 (3:0)
19. Giornata 26.01.2019 18:30 T Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2:2 (1:1)
20. Giornata 02.02.2019 15:30 C Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (1:1)
21. Giornata 09.02.2019 15:30 T RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 0:0 (0:0)
22. Giornata 17.02.2019 15:30 C Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:1 (1:0)
23. Giornata 24.02.2019 15:30 T Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3:0 (0:0)
24. Giornata 02.03.2019 15:30 C Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 3:2 (1:1)
25. Giornata 11.03.2019 20:30 T Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:0 (0:0)
26. Giornata 17.03.2019 15:30 C 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (1:0)
27. Giornata 31.03.2019 18:00 C Stoccarda Stoccarda 3:0 (1:0)
28. Giornata 06.04.2019 15:30 T Schalke 04 Schalke 04 2:1 (1:1)
29. Giornata 14.04.2019 18:00 C Augsburg Augsburg 1:3 (1:2)
30. Giornata 22.04.2019 20:30 T Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 1:1 (0:0)
31. Giornata 27.04.2019 15:30 C Hertha Berlino Hertha Berlino 0:0 (0:0)
32. Giornata 05.05.2019 18:00 T Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1:6 (1:6)
33. Giornata 12.05.2019 18:00 C Mainz 05 Mainz 05 0:2 (0:0)
34. Giornata 18.05.2019 15:30 T Bayern Monaco Bayern Monaco 1:5 (0:1)
DFB-Pokal 2018/2019
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 18.08.2018 15:30 T SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1:2 (0:0)
Supercup 2018
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Finale 12.08.2018 20:30 C Bayern Monaco Bayern Monaco 0:5 (0:2)