Europa League 2015/2016
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
Gruppo G 17.09.2015 21:05 C Lazio Lazio 1:1 (0:1)
Gruppo G 01.10.2015 19:00 T Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppo G 22.10.2015 19:00 C AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppo G 05.11.2015 21:05 T AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 0:3 (0:1)
Gruppo G 26.11.2015 19:00 T Lazio Lazio 1:3 (0:1)
Gruppo G 10.12.2015 21:05 C Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3:0 (1:0)
Premyer Liga 2015/2016
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
1. Giornata 19.07.2015 18:30 T Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 1:1 (0:0)
2. Giornata 26.07.2015 18:30 C Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 4:2 (0:1)
3. Giornata 02.08.2015 18:30 T Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:0)
4. Giornata 09.08.2015 18:30 C Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1:2 (0:2)
5. Giornata 14.08.2015 18:00 T Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 (0:0)
6. Giornata 30.08.2015 18:30 C Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 2:0 (0:0)
7. Giornata 12.09.2015 18:30 T Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 4:1 (3:0)
8. Giornata 20.09.2015 18:30 C Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 0:3 (0:2)
9. Giornata 27.09.2015 18:30 T Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 2:1 (1:0)
10. Giornata 04.10.2015 16:00 C FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 2:0 (0:0)
11. Giornata 17.10.2015 13:00 T Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 6:0 (3:0)
13. Giornata 31.10.2015 13:00 T Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (1:0)
14. Giornata 08.11.2015 16:00 C Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 2:0 (0:0)
15. Giornata 21.11.2015 13:00 T Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 (0:0)
16. Giornata 30.11.2015 18:00 C Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 0:2 (0:1)
12. Giornata 05.12.2015 16:00 C Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 0:1 (0:0)
17. Giornata 05.03.2016 16:00 T Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:2)
18. Giornata 13.03.2016 18:30 C Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 4:1 (2:1)
19. Giornata 20.03.2016 16:00 T Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1:0 (0:0)
20. Giornata 02.04.2016 C Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 0:0
21. Giornata 10.04.2016 18:30 T Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2:1 (0:0)
22. Giornata 16.04.2016 16:00 C Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 5:0 (1:0)
23. Giornata 24.04.2016 18:30 T FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 4:0 (0:0)
24. Giornata 30.04.2016 18:30 C Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 2:0 (1:0)
25. Giornata 07.05.2016 16:00 T Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 3:2 (0:1)
26. Giornata 15.05.2016 18:30 C Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (1:0)
Kubok 2015/2016
Girone Data Città avversario ris.
2. Giornata 22.08.2015 13:00 T Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya 1:0 (0:0)
Ottavi di finale 23.09.2015 16:00 T Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2:0 (1:0)
Ottavi di finale 28.10.2015 18:00 C Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 3:2 (1:0)
Quarti di finale 01.03.2016 16:00 T Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 3:0 (1:0)
Quarti di finale 06.04.2016 18:00 C Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk 4:1 (1:0)
Semifinali 20.04.2016 18:00 C Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 1:0 (1:0)
Semifinali 11.05.2016 16:00 T Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 0:2 (0:1)