# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Alexander Sørloth Norvegia Norvegia Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 34 (24+10)
2. Edin Višća Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 26 (13+13)
3. Papiss Demba Cissé Senegal Senegal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 23 (22+1)
4. Burak Yılmaz Turchia Turchia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 22 (13+9)
5. Bogdan Stancu Romania Romania Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 21 (14+7)
6. Vedat Muriqi Kosovo Kosovo Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 20 (15+5)
7. Anthony Nwakaeme Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 19 (11+8)
8. Demba Ba Senegal Senegal İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 18 (13+5)
9. Adis Jahović Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
17 (17+0)
Mustapha Yatabaré Mali Mali Sivasspor Sivasspor 17 (13+4)
11. Bengali-Fodé Koita Francia Francia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 16 (12+4)
Olarenwaju Kayode Nigeria Nigeria Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 16 (10+6)
Junior Fernandes Cile Cile Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 16 (9+7)
José Sosa Argentina Argentina Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 16 (9+7)
15. Enzo Crivelli Francia Francia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 15 (11+4)
Mame Thiam Senegal Senegal Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 15 (11+4)
17. Anastasios Bakasetas Grecia Grecia Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 14 (10+4)
Max Kruse Germania Germania Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 14 (7+7)
Bernard Mensah Ghana Ghana Kayserispor Kayserispor 14 (5+9)
20. Giovanni Sio Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 13 (10+3)
Emre Kılınç Turchia Turchia Sivasspor Sivasspor 13 (8+5)
Caner Erkin Turchia Turchia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 13 (3+10)
23. Serdar Gürler Turchia Turchia Göztepe Göztepe 12 (7+5)
Ozan Tufan Turchia Turchia Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 12 (6+6)
Soner Aydoğdu Turchia Turchia Göztepe Göztepe
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
12 (5+7)
Adem Ljajić Serbia Serbia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 12 (5+7)
Guilherme Brasile Brasile Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
12 (5+7)
28. Milan Škoda Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 11 (10+1)
Pedro Henrique Brasile Brasile Kayserispor Kayserispor 11 (10+1)
Radamel Falcao Colombia Colombia Galatasaray Galatasaray 11 (10+1)
Hakan Arslan Turchia Turchia Sivasspor Sivasspor 11 (7+4)
Alexandru Maxim Romania Romania Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 11 (7+4)
Arouna Koné Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Sivasspor Sivasspor 11 (7+4)
Patrick Twumasi Ghana Ghana Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 11 (6+5)
Atiba Hutchinson Canada Canada Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 11 (6+5)
Rick Brasile Brasile Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 11 (6+5)
Haris Hajradinović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 11 (4+7)
Ömer Bayram Turchia Turchia Galatasaray Galatasaray 11 (1+10)
39. Farouk Miya Uganda Uganda Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 10 (8+2)
Mert Hakan Yandaş Turchia Turchia Sivasspor Sivasspor 10 (6+4)
Caleb Ekuban Ghana Ghana Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 10 (5+5)
42. İlhan Parlak Turchia Turchia MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 9 (7+2)
Thievy Bifouma Congo Congo Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 9 (6+3)
Stefano Napoleoni Italia Italia Göztepe Göztepe 9 (6+3)
Sofiane Féghouli Algeria Algeria Galatasaray Galatasaray 9 (6+3)
İrfan Kahveci Turchia Turchia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 9 (4+5)
Emre Belözoğlu Turchia Turchia Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 9 (3+6)
Candeias Portogallo Portogallo Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 9 (3+6)
49. Artem Kravets Ucraina Ucraina Kayserispor Kayserispor 8 (8+0)
Adem Büyük Turchia Turchia Galatasaray Galatasaray 8 (7+1)
Papy Djilobodji Senegal Senegal Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 8 (6+2)
Fernando Andrade Brasile Brasile Sivasspor Sivasspor 8 (6+2)
Gerson Rodrigues Lussemburgo Lussemburgo MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 8 (6+2)
Danijel Aleksić Serbia Serbia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 8 (6+2)
Güray Vural Turchia Turchia Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 8 (5+3)
Halil Akbunar Turchia Turchia Göztepe Göztepe 8 (5+3)
Aytaç Kara Turchia Turchia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 8 (5+3)
Gökhan Gönül Turchia Turchia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 8 (4+4)
Daniel Sturridge Inghilterra Inghilterra Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 8 (4+4)
Ferdi Kadıoğlu Olanda Olanda Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 8 (4+4)
Garry Rodrigues Capo Verde Capo Verde Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 8 (4+4)
Efecan Karaca Turchia Turchia Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 8 (2+6)
Gaël Clichy Francia Francia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 8 (2+6)
64. Alpaslan Öztürk Turchia Turchia Göztepe Göztepe 7 (7+0)
Filip Novák Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 7 (7+0)
Oscar Estupiñán Colombia Colombia Denizlispor Denizlispor 7 (7+0)
Umut Bulut Turchia Turchia Kayserispor Kayserispor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
7 (6+1)
Hugo Rodallega Colombia Colombia Denizlispor Denizlispor 7 (6+1)
Younès Belhanda Marocco Marocco Galatasaray Galatasaray 7 (5+2)
Ryan Babel Olanda Olanda Galatasaray Galatasaray 7 (5+2)
Braian Samudio Paraguay Paraguay Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 7 (5+2)
Dever Orgill Giamaica Giamaica MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 7 (5+2)
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt Turchia Turchia Sivasspor Sivasspor 7 (4+3)
Yusuf Erdoğan Turchia Turchia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 7 (4+3)
Mustafa Pektemek Turchia Turchia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
7 (4+3)
Rijad Bajić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 7 (4+3)
Djalma Angola Angola Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 7 (4+3)
João Pereira Portogallo Portogallo Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 7 (1+6)
79. Deni Milošević Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 6 (5+1)
Sinan Gümüş Germania Germania Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 (5+1)
Abdoulay Diaby Mali Mali Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 6 (5+1)
Ömer Şahiner Turchia Turchia Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 6 (4+2)
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Argentina Argentina Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 (4+2)
Fredy Angola Angola Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 (3+3)
Serdar Özkan Turchia Turchia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 (3+3)
Kenan Özer Turchia Turchia Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 6 (3+3)
Stéphane Sessègnon Benin Benin Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 6 (3+3)
Onur Bulut Turchia Turchia Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6 (3+3)
Amilton Brasile Brasile Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 (2+4)
Stelios Kitsiou Grecia Grecia MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 6 (2+4)
Marcelo Saracchi Uruguay Uruguay Galatasaray Galatasaray 6 (2+4)
Levan Shengelia Georgia Georgia Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 6 (2+4)
Jeremain Lens Olanda Olanda Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 6 (2+4)
Steven Caulker Inghilterra Inghilterra Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6 (1+5)
95. Mitchell Donald Suriname Suriname Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 5 (5+0)
Domagoj Vida Croazia Croazia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (5+0)
Radosław Murawski Polonia Polonia Denizlispor Denizlispor 5 (4+1)
Emre Akbaba Turchia Turchia Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (4+1)
Eljero Elia Olanda Olanda İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 5 (3+2)
Berkan Emir Turchia Turchia Göztepe Göztepe 5 (3+2)
Dario Melnjak Croazia Croazia Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (3+2)
Aminu Umar Nigeria Nigeria Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (3+2)
Andre Castro Portogallo Portogallo Göztepe Göztepe 5 (3+2)
Muris Mešanović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 (3+2)
Nejc Skubic Slovenia Slovenia Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 5 (3+2)
Oğulcan Cağlayan Turchia Turchia Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (3+2)
Hadi Sacko Francia Francia Denizlispor Denizlispor 5 (3+2)
Modou Barrow Gambia Gambia Denizlispor Denizlispor 5 (3+2)
Yusuf Sari Turchia Turchia Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 (3+2)
Hasan Acar Turchia Turchia Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 (3+2)
Jean Michaël Seri Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (2+3)
Hakan Özmert Turchia Turchia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5 (2+3)
Lukas Podolski Germania Germania Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5 (2+3)
Tolga Ciğerci Turchia Turchia Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (2+3)
Mohamed Elneny Egitto Egitto Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (1+4)
Mariano Brasile Brasile Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (0+5)
Oussema Haddadi Tunisia Tunisia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 (0+5)
Ismaïl Aissati Marocco Marocco Denizlispor Denizlispor 5 (0+5)
119. Mehmet Nayir Turchia Turchia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (4+0)
Óscar Scarione Argentina Argentina MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 4 (4+0)
Serdar Aziz Turchia Turchia Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (4+0)
Ricardo Quaresma Portogallo Portogallo Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
4 (4+0)
Kevin-Prince Boateng Ghana Ghana Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (3+1)
Mustafa Yumlu Turchia Turchia Denizlispor Denizlispor 4 (3+1)
Ceyhun Gülselam Turchia Turchia Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (3+1)
Luiz Gustavo Brasile Brasile Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (3+1)
Georges-Kévin N'Koudou Francia Francia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (3+1)
Cameron Jerome Inghilterra Inghilterra Göztepe Göztepe 4 (3+1)
Paul Mukairu Nigeria Nigeria Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (3+1)
Deniz Türüç Turchia Turchia Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (3+1)
Veysel Sarı Turchia Turchia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
4 (3+1)
Robin Yalcin Germania Germania Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 4 (3+1)
Ryan Donk Suriname Suriname Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (3+1)
Abdülkadir Ömür Turchia Turchia Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 (2+2)
Diego Ângelo Brasile Brasile Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Kayserispor Kayserispor
4 (2+2)
Abdülkadir Parmak Turchia Turchia Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 (1+3)
Taylan Antalyalı Turchia Turchia Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (1+3)
Afriyie Acquah Ghana Ghana Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 4 (1+3)
Oğuz Ceylan Turchia Turchia Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 4 (1+3)
Gökhan Töre Turchia Turchia Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 4 (1+3)
Fabrice N'Sakala Congo DR Congo DR Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (0+4)
Zeki Yavru Turchia Turchia Denizlispor Denizlispor 4 (0+4)
Junior Caiçara Brasile Brasile İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 (0+4)
Tiago Pinto Portogallo Portogallo MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 4 (0+4)
145. Ufuk Akyol Germania Germania Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (3+0)
Marko Jevtović Serbia Serbia Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 (3+0)
Martin Škrtel Slovacchia Slovacchia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (3+0)
Mahmut Tekdemir Turchia Turchia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (3+0)
Güven Yalçın Turchia Turchia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (3+0)
Floyd Ayité Togo Togo Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 (3+0)
Fredrik Gulbrandsen Norvegia Norvegia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (3+0)
Muhammed Demir Turchia Turchia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK
3 (3+0)
Denys Garmash Ucraina Ucraina Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (3+0)
Viðar Kjartansson Islanda Islanda Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (2+1)
Emmanuel Adebayor Togo Togo Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (2+1)
Abdul Khalili Svezia Svezia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (2+1)
Florin Andone Romania Romania Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (2+1)
Mohamed Aberhoune Marocco Marocco Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (2+1)
Nazim Sangaré Germania Germania Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (1+2)
Ziya Erdal Turchia Turchia Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (1+2)
Papa N'Diaye Senegal Senegal Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (1+2)
Uğur Çiftçi Turchia Turchia Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (1+2)
Márcio Mossoró Brasile Brasile Göztepe Göztepe
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
3 (1+2)
Moryké Fofana Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (1+2)
Amir Hadžiahmetović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 (1+2)
Erdon Daci Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 (1+2)
Youssouf Ndayishimiye Burundi Burundi Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (1+2)
Bartłomiej Pawłowski Polonia Polonia Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 3 (1+2)
Yasin Öztekin Turchia Turchia Göztepe Göztepe
Sivasspor Sivasspor
3 (1+2)
Issam Chebake Marocco Marocco Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (1+2)
Henry Onyekuru Nigeria Nigeria Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (1+2)
Olcay Şahan Turchia Turchia Denizlispor Denizlispor 3 (1+2)
Bilal Başaçıkoğlu Turchia Turchia Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Kayserispor Kayserispor
3 (0+3)
Mikola Morozyuk Ucraina Ucraina Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (0+3)
Doğukan Sinik Turchia Turchia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (0+3)
Manolis Siopis Grecia Grecia Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (0+3)
Konrad Michalak Polonia Polonia MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 (0+3)
Fedor Kudryashov Russia Russia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (0+3)
Hasan-Ali Kaldırım Turchia Turchia Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (0+3)
Juanfran Spagna Spagna Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (0+3)
Mauricio Isla Cile Cile Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (0+3)
İlhan Depe Turchia Turchia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (0+3)
183. Yacine Bammou Marocco Marocco Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (2+0)
Nabil Dirar Marocco Marocco Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Zanka Danimarca Danimarca Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Dieumerci Ndongala Congo DR Congo DR Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (2+0)
Souleymane Diarra Mali Mali Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 2 (2+0)
Berat Ayberk Özdemir Turchia Turchia Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (2+0)
Welinton Souza Brasile Brasile Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (2+0)
Jens Jønsson Danimarca Danimarca Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (1+1)
Tyler Boyd Nuova Zelanda Nuova Zelanda Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (1+1)
Saba Lobzhanidze Georgia Georgia MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (1+1)
Donis Avdijaj Kosovo Kosovo Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Victor Moses Nigeria Nigeria Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (1+1)
Rahmetullah Berişbek Turchia Turchia Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (1+1)
Aydın Karabulut Turchia Turchia MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (1+1)
Murat Yıldırım Turchia Turchia Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (1+1)
Ömer Uzun Germania Germania Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (1+1)
Furkan Soyalp Turchia Turchia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK
2 (1+1)
Giorgos Tzavellas Grecia Grecia Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Alper Uludağ Turchia Turchia Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (1+1)
Zvonimir Šarlija Croazia Croazia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (1+1)
Kamil Wilczek Polonia Polonia Göztepe Göztepe 2 (1+1)
Benoît Poulain Francia Francia Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (1+1)
Salih Uçan Turchia Turchia Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Gelmin Rivas Venezuela Venezuela MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (1+1)
Héctor Canteros Argentina Argentina MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (1+1)
Oğuzhan Özyakup Turchia Turchia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (1+1)
Sefa Yilmaz Turchia Turchia Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (0+2)
Erdem Özgenç Turchia Turchia Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (0+2)
Orhan Ovacıklı Turchia Turchia Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (0+2)
Marc Mbamba Camerun Camerun Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (0+2)
Strahil Popov Bulgaria Bulgaria Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (0+2)
Cenk Şahin Turchia Turchia Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (0+2)
Abdou Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Titi Brasile Brasile Göztepe Göztepe 2 (0+2)
Tarkan Serbest Turchia Turchia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (0+2)
Marcelo Goiano Brasile Brasile Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Junior Morais Brasile Brasile Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 2 (0+2)
Baiano Brasile Brasile Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (0+2)
Fatih Aksoy Turchia Turchia Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Sedat Ağçay Turchia Turchia MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (0+2)
Zakarya Bergdich Marocco Marocco Denizlispor Denizlispor 2 (0+2)
Kâmil Çörekçi Turchia Turchia Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (0+2)
Karim Hafez Egitto Egitto Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
2 (0+2)
Lamine Gassama Senegal Senegal Göztepe Göztepe 2 (0+2)
Nill De Pauw Belgio Belgio Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (0+2)
Zlatko Tripić Norvegia Norvegia Göztepe Göztepe 2 (0+2)
Mats Seuntjens Olanda Olanda Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (0+2)
230. Fernandes Portogallo Portogallo Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
1 (1+0)
Emre Demir Turchia Turchia Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Chico Brasile Brasile Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Ersan Gülüm Turchia Turchia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Majid Hosseini Iran Iran Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Jean-Armel Kana-Biyik Camerun Camerun Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Jailson Brasile Brasile Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Raman Chibsah Ghana Ghana Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Aatif Chahechouhe Francia Francia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Marin Aničić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
André Sousa Portogallo Portogallo Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Yunus Akgün Turchia Turchia Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Syam Ben Youssef Tunisia Tunisia Denizlispor Denizlispor
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
1 (1+0)
Celso Borges Costa Rica Costa Rica Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Ondřej Čelůstka Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Tomáš Břečka Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Anıl Koç Turchia Turchia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Brasile Brasile Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Tunay Torun Turchia Turchia Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Thuram Brasile Brasile Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Alihan Kubalas Turchia Turchia MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Eren Tozlu Turchia Turchia Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (1+0)
Wallace Reis Brasile Brasile Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Miha Zajc Slovenia Slovenia Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Yan Sasse Brasile Brasile Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Cristian Săpunaru Romania Romania Denizlispor Denizlispor
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1 (1+0)
Petar Škuletić Serbia Serbia Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Manuel Da Costa Marocco Marocco Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Ponck Capo Verde Capo Verde İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Yuto Nagatomo Giappone Giappone Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Yekta Kurtuluş Turchia Turchia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Recep Nıyaz Turchia Turchia Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (1+0)
Yasin Pehlivan Austria Austria Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (1+0)
Muhammet Özkal Turchia Turchia Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (1+0)
Kaan Kanak Turchia Turchia Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Teenage Hadebe Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Cebrail Karayel Turchia Turchia MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Ramazan Köse Turchia Turchia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Steven N'Zonzi Francia Francia Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Alberk Koç Turchia Turchia Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Ogenyi Onazi Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Denizlispor Denizlispor
1 (0+1)
Rémi Walter Francia Francia Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Víctor Ruiz Spagna Spagna Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Nadir Çiftçi Turchia Turchia Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Claudemir Brasile Brasile Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Charles Brasile Brasile Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Ghaylène Chaalali Tunisia Tunisia Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Uğurcan Çakir Turchia Turchia Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Rıdvan Yılmaz Turchia Turchia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Gastón Campi Argentina Argentina Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Isaac Cofie Ghana Ghana Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Brice Dja Djedjé Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Armin Đerlek Serbia Serbia Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Mehmet Ekici Turchia Turchia Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Mario Šitum Croazia Croazia Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Karahan Subaşı Turchia Turchia Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Emre Taşdemir Turchia Turchia Galatasaray Galatasaray
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1 (0+1)
Abdullah Durak Turchia Turchia Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Hüseyin Türkmen Turchia Turchia Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Mehmet Topal Turchia Turchia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Musa Çağıran Turchia Turchia Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Okechukwu Azubuike Nigeria Nigeria İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
David Pavelka Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Mert Günok Turchia Turchia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Halil Pehlivan Turchia Turchia Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Paul Papp Romania Romania Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Murat Paluli Turchia Turchia Göztepe Göztepe 1 (0+1)
Caner Osmanpaşa Turchia Turchia Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Bahadir Öztürk Turchia Turchia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Günay Güvenc Germania Germania Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (0+1)
Umut Güneş Turchia Turchia Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Daniel Łukasik Polonia Polonia MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Tolgay Arslan Germania Germania Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Joseph Attamah Ghana Ghana Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Sakıb Aytaç Turchia Turchia Kayserispor Kayserispor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
1 (0+1)
Eren Albayrak Turchia Turchia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Aksel Aktas Turchia Turchia Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Guilherme Brasile Brasile Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Simon Falette Guinea Guinea Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Epureanu Moldavia Moldavia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Mostafa El Kabir Marocco Marocco Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)