# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Umar Sadiq Nigeria Nigeria Partizan Partizan 20 (11+9)
2. Nenad Lukić Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 16 (11+5)
3. Nikola Petković Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 15 (11+4)
Seydouba Soumah Guinea Guinea Partizan Partizan 15 (9+6)
5. Bojan Matić Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan
Vojvodina Vojvodina
12 (10+2)
Stefan Mihajlović Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 12 (10+2)
Nemanja Nikolić Montenegro Montenegro FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 12 (7+5)
8. Mohamed Ben Nabouhane Isole Comore Isole Comore Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 11 (11+0)
Bibras Natcho Israele Israele Partizan Partizan 11 (7+4)
Lazar Tufegdžić Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 11 (6+5)
Dejan Milićević Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 11 (6+5)
12. Vladimir Silađi Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 10 (10+0)
Milan Pavkov Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 10 (7+3)
Marko Docić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 10 (6+4)
Miljan Vukadinović Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca FK Napredak FK Napredak
Vojvodina Vojvodina
10 (5+5)
Alen Mašović Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 10 (5+5)
17. Luka Stojanović Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 9 (9+0)
Nermin Haskić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 9 (7+2)
Stefan Denković Montenegro Montenegro Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 9 (6+3)
Igor Ivanović Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 9 (6+3)
Vladimir Radivojević Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 9 (5+4)
Erik Jirka Slovacchia Slovacchia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 9 (4+5)
Petar Bojić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 9 (3+6)
Marko Marin Germania Germania Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 9 (3+6)
Nikola Drinčić Montenegro Montenegro Vojvodina Vojvodina 9 (2+7)
26. Milan Makarić Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
8 (6+2)
Zoran Tošić Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 8 (5+3)
Momčilo Mrkaić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Vojvodina Vojvodina
FK Javor FK Javor
8 (4+4)
Đuro Zec Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak
TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola
8 (4+4)
30. Miloš Adamović Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 7 (5+2)
Nemanja Nikolić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
7 (5+2)
Miloš Stojčev Montenegro Montenegro FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 7 (4+3)
Tó Mané Portogallo Portogallo Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 7 (4+3)
Asmir Kajević Montenegro Montenegro FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 7 (2+5)
35. Miroslav Bjeloš Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 6 (6+0)
Nikola Čumić Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 6 (5+1)
Predrag Pavlović Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 6 (4+2)
Filip Stevanović Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 6 (4+2)
Aleksa Vukanović Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6 (4+2)
Takuma Asano Giappone Giappone Partizan Partizan 6 (3+3)
Nenad Gavrić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 6 (3+3)
Marko Gobeljić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 6 (2+4)
Aleksandar Stanisavljević Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 6 (2+4)
Lazar Jovanović Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 6 (2+4)
45. Nemanja Obradović Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 5 (5+0)
Evgen Pavlov Ucraina Ucraina Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 5 (5+0)
Milan Bojović Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
5 (5+0)
Slobodan Tedić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 5 (4+1)
Marko Dević Ucraina Ucraina FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 5 (4+1)
Eliomar Brasile Brasile Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 5 (4+1)
Nikola Kuveljić Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 5 (3+2)
Marko Gjorgjievski Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 5 (3+2)
Eze Okeuhie Nigeria Nigeria Vojvodina Vojvodina
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
5 (3+2)
Siniša Babić Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 5 (3+2)
Stefan Sormaz Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 5 (2+3)
Srđan Grabež Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 5 (2+3)
57. Lazar Marković Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 4 (4+0)
Janko Tumbasević Montenegro Montenegro TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 4 (4+0)
Boban Georgiev Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 4 (3+1)
Ognjen Đuričin Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 (3+1)
Miodrag Gemović Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 (3+1)
Aranđel Stojković Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 4 (2+2)
Miroslav Maričić Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 4 (2+2)
Ognjen Ožegović Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 4 (2+2)
Brana Ilić Serbia Serbia FK Inđija FK Inđija 4 (2+2)
Milan Jevtović Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 4 (2+2)
Ognjen Krasić Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
FK Inđija FK Inđija
4 (2+2)
Stefan Kovač Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (1+3)
Nemanja Tekijaški Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4 (1+3)
Vladan Vidaković Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 4 (1+3)
Stefan Hajdin Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 4 (1+3)
Nebojša Bastajić Serbia Serbia FK Inđija FK Inđija 4 (1+3)
Borko Duronjić Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 4 (1+3)
Nenad Sević Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 4 (1+3)
Predrag Đorđević Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 4 (0+4)
Nikola Ćirković Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 (0+4)
Branislav Milošević Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 4 (0+4)
Ivan Đorić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 4 (0+4)
Dejan Meleg Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 4 (0+4)
80. Branislav Tomić Serbia Serbia FK Inđija FK Inđija 3 (3+0)
Jovan Nišić Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 (3+0)
Nikola Srećković Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (3+0)
Stefan Šapić Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 3 (3+0)
Mateo García Argentina Argentina Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (3+0)
Milan Perendija Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 (3+0)
Milan Mirosavljev Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 3 (3+0)
Zoran Danoski Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 3 (3+0)
Aleksandar Jevtić Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 3 (3+0)
Andrija Kaluđerović Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 (3+0)
Milan Marčić Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (3+0)
Dino Dolmagić Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 3 (2+1)
Veljko Simić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (2+1)
Miloš Šatara Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 3 (2+1)
Vladan Milosavljev Serbia Serbia FK Inđija FK Inđija 3 (2+1)
Aleksa Pejić Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 3 (2+1)
Nemanja Miletić Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 3 (2+1)
Lazar Đorđević Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 3 (2+1)
Miloš Trifunović Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 (2+1)
Nemanja Tomić Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
3 (2+1)
Vladimir Otašević Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 (2+1)
Alija Krnić Montenegro Montenegro FK Javor FK Javor 3 (2+1)
Ibrahima N'Diaye Senegal Senegal FK Napredak FK Napredak
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom
3 (1+2)
Slobodan Urošević Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 3 (1+2)
Stefan Čolović Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 3 (1+2)
Darko Bjedov Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 3 (1+2)
Marko Jevremović Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 3 (1+2)
Strahinja Pavlović Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 3 (1+2)
Filip Arsenijević Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 3 (0+3)
Milan Gajić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 (0+3)
Uroš Stojanović Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 3 (0+3)
Aleksandar Lutovac Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 3 (0+3)
112. Branislav Marković Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2 (2+0)
Ryota Noma Giappone Giappone Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 (2+0)
Milorad Balabanović Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (2+0)
Saša Tomanović Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 (2+0)
Milutin Vidosavljević Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 (2+0)
Dejan Zukić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (2+0)
Miloš Vulić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (2+0)
Filip Kasalica Montenegro Montenegro FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 2 (2+0)
Mihajlo Nešković Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (2+0)
Branislav Jovanović Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
2 (2+0)
Đorđe Ivanović Croazia Croazia Partizan Partizan 2 (2+0)
Bojan Bojić Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 (2+0)
Srđan Dimitrov Serbia Serbia FK Inđija FK Inđija 2 (2+0)
Stefan Purtić Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
FK Inđija FK Inđija
2 (1+1)
Marko Pavićević Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 (1+1)
Saša Zdjelar Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 2 (1+1)
Goran Smiljanić Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
2 (1+1)
David Šinković Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 (1+1)
Igor Zlatanović Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 (1+1)
Nenad Jovanović Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2 (1+1)
Lazar Marjanović Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (1+1)
Luka Mićić Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 2 (1+1)
Jander Brasile Brasile Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (1+1)
Justas Lasickas Lituania Lituania FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 (1+1)
Mihajlo Banjac Serbia Serbia FK Inđija FK Inđija 2 (1+1)
Goran Antonić Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 (1+1)
Slobodan Novaković Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (1+1)
Richmond Boakye Ghana Ghana Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 (1+1)
Marko Kolaković Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 2 (1+1)
Damjan Gojkov Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (1+1)
David Dunđerski Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 2 (1+1)
Mladen Devetak Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (1+1)
Rajko Brežančić Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 2 (1+1)
Veljko Birmančević Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 2 (1+1)
Boris Varga Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 (0+2)
Ognjen Bjeličić Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
FK Inđija FK Inđija
2 (0+2)
Aleksandar Andrejević Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 (0+2)
Nemanja Bosančić Serbia Serbia FK Inđija FK Inđija 2 (0+2)
Stefan Đorđević Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
2 (0+2)
Siniša Saničanin Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 (0+2)
Nikola Leković Serbia Serbia Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 (0+2)
Miloš Zukanović Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2 (0+2)
Đorđe Šušnjar Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 2 (0+2)
155. Bojan Ostojić Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Veljko Nikolić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Marko Nikolić Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Ivan Ostojić Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Miloš Ozegovič Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Njegoš Petrović Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd
1 (1+0)
Filip Pavišić Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Dušan Pantelić Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Milunović Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Marko Mijailović Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (1+0)
Vasilije Janjić Serbia Serbia FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (1+0)
Milan Jagodić Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Andrej Ilić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Branimir Jočić Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (1+0)
Branko Jovićić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Leandro Pinto Brasile Brasile Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Kojić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš
1 (1+0)
Nedeljko Piščević Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Uglješa Radinović Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Veljko Trifunović Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Mirko Topić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Stevanović Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (1+0)
Ranko Veselinović Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Vidić Slovenia Slovenia FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (1+0)
Vanja Zvekanov Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 1 (1+0)
Lazar Zličić Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (1+0)
Nemanja Vučić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac
1 (1+0)
Filip Stanisavljević Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Bogdan Stamenković Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (1+0)
Ivan Rogač Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor
FK Inđija FK Inđija
1 (1+0)
Branko Riznić Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Filip Rajevac Serbia Serbia FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (1+0)
Miloš Šaka Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Šćekić Montenegro Montenegro Partizan Partizan 1 (1+0)
Uroš Stamenić Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Srđan Šćepanović Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (1+0)
Nikola Eskić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (1+0)
Miloš Degenek Australia Australia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Nikola Ašćerić Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (1+0)
Miroslav Bogosavac Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (1+0)
Veljko Batrović Montenegro Montenegro Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (1+0)
Filip Božić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (1+0)
Cañas Spagna Spagna Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (1+0)
Mitar Ćuković Montenegro Montenegro FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (0+1)
Nenad Cvetković Serbia Serbia FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 1 (0+1)
Nikola Lakčević Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 1 (0+1)
Luka Čermelj Serbia Serbia FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (0+1)
Taras Bondarenko Ucraina Ucraina Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0+1)
Rajiv van La Parra Olanda Olanda Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Lakić-Pešić Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Busnić Serbia Serbia FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 (0+1)
Nenad Filipović Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (0+1)
Nikola Janković Serbia Serbia FK Inđija FK Inđija 1 (0+1)
Marko Jevtić Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (0+1)
Dušan Jovančić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Stefan Jovanović Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (0+1)
Đorđe Đurić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Todorovski Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Đorđević Serbia Serbia FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 1 (0+1)
Mihajlo Baic Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 1 (0+1)
Vuk Mitošević Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0+1)
Milan Rodić Serbia Serbia Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 (0+1)
Dajan Ponjević Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (0+1)
Nemanja Mladenović Serbia Serbia Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
FK Javor FK Javor
1 (0+1)
Lazar Nikolić Serbia Serbia FK Javor FK Javor 1 (0+1)
Lazar Pavlović Serbia Serbia Partizan Partizan 1 (0+1)
Nikola Milinković Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (0+1)
Slavko Marić Serbia Serbia FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 1 (0+1)
Ranko Jokić Serbia Serbia Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 (0+1)
Dragan Svitić Serbia Serbia TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 1 (0+1)
Saša Stojanović Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0+1)
Nikola Andrić Serbia Serbia Vojvodina Vojvodina
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
1 (0+1)
Nikola Stevanović Serbia Serbia Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 1 (0+1)
Nikola Aksentijević Serbia Serbia FK Napredak FK Napredak 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Tanasin Serbia Serbia Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 1 (0+1)