# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Jonas Brasile Brasile SL Benfica SL Benfica 32 (32+0)
2. Islam Slimani Algeria Algeria Sporting CP Sporting CP 28 (27+1)
3. Kostas Mitroglou Grecia Grecia SL Benfica SL Benfica 20 (20+0)
4. Léo Bonatini Brasile Brasile GD Estoril GD Estoril 17 (17+0)
5. Rafael Brasile Brasile Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 16 (16+0)
6. Bruno Moreira Portogallo Portogallo Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 14 (14+0)
7. Vincent Aboubakar Camerun Camerun FC Porto FC Porto 13 (13+0)
Nathan Júnior Brasile Brasile CD Tondela CD Tondela 13 (13+0)
9. Henrique Dourado Brasile Brasile Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 12 (12+0)
Diogo Jota Portogallo Portogallo Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 12 (12+0)
Dyego Sousa Portogallo Portogallo CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 12 (12+0)
André Claro Portogallo Portogallo Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 12 (12+0)
13. Teófilo Gutiérrez Colombia Colombia Sporting CP Sporting CP 11 (11+0)
Kouka Egitto Egitto Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
11 (11+0)
15. Tiquinho Soares Brasile Brasile CD Nacional CD Nacional 10 (10+0)
Hyun-jun Suk Corea del Sud Corea del Sud FC Porto FC Porto
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
10 (10+0)
Nikola Stojiljković Serbia Serbia Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 10 (10+0)
Bryan Ruiz Costa Rica Costa Rica Sporting CP Sporting CP 10 (8+2)
19. Salvador Agra Portogallo Portogallo CD Nacional CD Nacional 9 (9+0)
Héctor Herrera Messico Messico FC Porto FC Porto 9 (9+0)
Adrien Silva Portogallo Portogallo Sporting CP Sporting CP 9 (8+1)
Yacine Brahimi Algeria Algeria FC Porto FC Porto 9 (7+2)
23. Iuri Medeiros Portogallo Portogallo Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 8 (8+0)
Rafa Silva Portogallo Portogallo Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 8 (8+0)
Jesús Corona Messico Messico FC Porto FC Porto 8 (8+0)
João Mário Portogallo Portogallo Sporting CP Sporting CP 8 (6+2)
27. Pizzi Portogallo Portogallo SL Benfica SL Benfica 7 (7+0)
Tiago Caeiro Portogallo Portogallo Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 7 (7+0)
Pedro Santos Portogallo Portogallo Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 7 (7+0)
Danilo Dias Brasile Brasile União da Madeira União da Madeira 7 (7+0)
Wálter González Paraguay Paraguay FC Arouca FC Arouca 7 (7+0)
32. Renan Bressan Bielorussia Bielorussia Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 6 (6+0)
Zé Manuel Portogallo Portogallo Boavista Boavista 6 (6+0)
Miguel Rosa Portogallo Portogallo Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 6 (6+0)
Otávio Brasile Brasile Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 6 (6+0)
Guedes Portogallo Portogallo Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 6 (6+0)
Danilo Portogallo Portogallo FC Porto FC Porto 6 (6+0)
38. Rui Correia Portogallo Portogallo CD Nacional CD Nacional 5 (5+0)
Miguel Layún Messico Messico FC Porto FC Porto 5 (5+0)
Licá Portogallo Portogallo Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5 (5+0)
Maurides Brasile Brasile FC Arouca FC Arouca 5 (5+0)
Raúl Jiménez Messico Messico SL Benfica SL Benfica 5 (5+0)
Ricardo Valente Portogallo Portogallo Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5 (5+0)
Moussa Marega Mali Mali FC Porto FC Porto
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo
5 (5+0)
Arnold Issoko Congo DR Congo DR Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 5 (5+0)
Hélder Postiga Portogallo Portogallo Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 5 (5+0)
Bruno César Brasile Brasile Sporting CP Sporting CP
GD Estoril GD Estoril
5 (5+0)
Amilton Brasile Brasile União da Madeira União da Madeira 5 (5+0)
Fransérgio Brasile Brasile CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 5 (5+0)
50. Juanto Ortuño Spagna Spagna Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 4 (4+0)
Héldon Capo Verde Capo Verde Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 4 (4+0)
Gelson Martins Portogallo Portogallo Sporting CP Sporting CP 4 (4+0)
Mateus Angola Angola FC Arouca FC Arouca 4 (4+0)
Pelé Portogallo Portogallo Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4 (4+0)
Rui Fonte Portogallo Portogallo Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 (4+0)
Nicolás Gaitán Argentina Argentina SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 (4+0)
Pedro Nuno Portogallo Portogallo Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 4 (4+0)
Mattheus Oliveira Brasile Brasile GD Estoril GD Estoril 4 (4+0)
Lucas Lima Brasile Brasile FC Arouca FC Arouca 4 (4+0)
David Simão Portogallo Portogallo FC Arouca FC Arouca 4 (4+0)
Marko Bakić Montenegro Montenegro Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 4 (4+0)
Fábio Sturgeon Portogallo Portogallo Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 4 (4+0)
Babá Diawara Senegal Senegal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 4 (4+0)
Costinha Portogallo Portogallo Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 4 (4+0)
Élio Martins Portogallo Portogallo União da Madeira União da Madeira 4 (4+0)
Edgar Costa Portogallo Portogallo CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 4 (4+0)
67. Rafa Portogallo Portogallo Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 3 (3+0)
Bakary Saré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 (3+0)
Pica Portogallo Portogallo CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (3+0)
Nuno Valente Portogallo Portogallo FC Arouca FC Arouca 3 (3+0)
Talisca Brasile Brasile SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (3+0)
Jhon Murillo Venezuela Venezuela CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (3+0)
Fredy Montero Colombia Colombia Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 (3+0)
Vítor Gomes Portogallo Portogallo Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3 (3+0)
Yazalde Portogallo Portogallo Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 (3+0)
Marvin Zeegelaar Olanda Olanda Sporting CP Sporting CP
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
3 (3+0)
Willyan Brasile Brasile CD Nacional CD Nacional 3 (3+0)
Frédéric Mendy Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau GD Estoril GD Estoril 3 (3+0)
Vasco Costa Portogallo Portogallo Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 3 (3+0)
José Velázquez Venezuela Venezuela FC Arouca FC Arouca 3 (3+0)
Toni Silva Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau União da Madeira União da Madeira 3 (3+0)
Varela Portogallo Portogallo FC Porto FC Porto 3 (3+0)
Filipe Ferreira Portogallo Portogallo Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 3 (3+0)
Gevorg Ghazaryan Armenia Armenia CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (3+0)
Fernando Portogallo Portogallo Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 3 (3+0)
Cafú Portogallo Portogallo Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 (3+0)
Alan Brasile Brasile Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 (3+0)
Alberto Aquilani Italia Italia Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 (3+0)
Gonçalo Guedes Portogallo Portogallo SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (3+0)
Gonçalo Paciência Portogallo Portogallo Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 3 (3+0)
Kuca Capo Verde Capo Verde Os Belenenses Os Belenenses
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
3 (3+0)
Luís Alberto Brasile Brasile CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (3+0)
João Real Portogallo Portogallo Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 3 (3+0)
Jardel Brasile Brasile SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (3+0)
Ivo Rodrigues Portogallo Portogallo FC Arouca FC Arouca 3 (3+0)
Luís Aurélio Portogallo Portogallo CD Nacional CD Nacional 3 (3+0)
Renato Sanches Portogallo Portogallo SL Benfica SL Benfica 3 (2+1)
98. Nuno Coelho Portogallo Portogallo FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 (2+0)
Minhoca Portogallo Portogallo Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (2+0)
Nuno Henrique Portogallo Portogallo Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
Barnes Osei Ghana Ghana Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (2+0)
Nii Plange Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 (2+0)
Paulo Vinícius Brasile Brasile Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
William Carvalho Portogallo Portogallo Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (2+0)
Rabiola Portogallo Portogallo Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 (2+0)
Marcano Spagna Spagna FC Porto FC Porto 2 (2+0)
Maicon Roque Brasile Brasile FC Porto FC Porto 2 (2+0)
Marcelo Brasile Brasile Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 (2+0)
Marinho Portogallo Portogallo Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 (2+0)
Marion Brasile Brasile GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (2+0)
Luisinho Portogallo Portogallo Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
Andreas Samaris Grecia Grecia SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (2+0)
Tiago Silva Portogallo Portogallo Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
Tarantini Portogallo Portogallo Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 (2+0)
Nikola Vukčević Montenegro Montenegro Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
Wágner Brasile Brasile CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 (2+0)
Luís Leal São Tomé e Príncipe São Tomé e Príncipe Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
Sérgio Oliveira Portogallo Portogallo FC Porto FC Porto 2 (2+0)
Rui Pedro Portogallo Portogallo Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 (2+0)
Romário Baldé Portogallo Portogallo CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 (2+0)
Roberto Portogallo Portogallo FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 (2+0)
Roniel Brasile Brasile Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (2+0)
Rúben Portogallo Portogallo CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (2+0)
Rúben Pinto Portogallo Portogallo Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
Renato Santos Portogallo Portogallo Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
Gerso Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (2+0)
Willy Boly Francia Francia Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
Emmanuel Boateng Ghana Ghana Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (2+0)
Breitner Venezuela Venezuela União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 (2+0)
Jhonder Cádíz Venezuela Venezuela União da Madeira União da Madeira 2 (2+0)
Mehdi Carcela-González Marocco Marocco SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 (2+0)
Andrezinho Portogallo Portogallo Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (2+0)
André Sousa Portogallo Portogallo Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
Adilson Goiano Brasile Brasile FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 (2+0)
Lucas Souza Brasile Brasile CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 (2+0)
Anderson Carvalho Brasile Brasile Boavista Boavista 2 (2+0)
Ânderson Luís Brasile Brasile GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (2+0)
André Horta Portogallo Portogallo Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 (2+0)
Carlos Martins Portogallo Portogallo Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
André André Portogallo Portogallo FC Porto FC Porto 2 (2+0)
Josué Portogallo Portogallo Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
João Novais Portogallo Portogallo Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 (2+0)
Jubal Júnior Brasile Brasile FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 (2+0)
Salim Cissé Guinea Guinea Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 (2+0)
Joris Kayembe Belgio Belgio Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 (2+0)
Gonçalo Silva Portogallo Portogallo Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
Josué Sá Portogallo Portogallo Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (2+0)
Diego Carlos Brasile Brasile GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (2+0)
Crislan Brasile Brasile Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
Felipe Augusto Brasile Brasile GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (2+0)
Diogo Amado Portogallo Portogallo GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 (2+0)
Fábio Espinho Portogallo Portogallo Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (2+0)
Dirceu Brasile Brasile CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (2+0)
Jefferson Brasile Brasile Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (0+2)
155. Pablo Osvaldo Italia Italia FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Nuno Sequeira Portogallo Portogallo CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Nwankwo Obiora Nigeria Nigeria Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (1+0)
Uche Nwofor Nigeria Nigeria Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Maxi Pereira Uruguay Uruguay FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Damien Plessis Francia Francia CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Nuno Piloto Portogallo Portogallo Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (1+0)
Paulo Monteiro Portogallo Portogallo União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 (1+0)
Paulo Henrique Portogallo Portogallo Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Idrissa Mandiang Senegal Senegal Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Goiano Brasile Brasile Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Luís Rocha Portogallo Portogallo Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Lisandro López Argentina Argentina SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Rafa Soares Portogallo Portogallo Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (1+0)
Mario Spagna Spagna Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Mohcine Hassan Portogallo Portogallo Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Nenê Bonilha Brasile Brasile CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Nélson Semedo Portogallo Portogallo SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Érick Moreno Colombia Colombia CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Nildo Petrolina Brasile Brasile Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
FC Arouca FC Arouca
1 (1+0)
Tiago Rodrigues Portogallo Portogallo CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Tó Mané Portogallo Portogallo Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Victor Lindelöf Svezia Svezia SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 (1+0)
Tengarrinha Portogallo Portogallo Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Taira Portogallo Portogallo GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (1+0)
Ukra Portogallo Portogallo Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (1+0)
Wilson Eduardo Portogallo Portogallo Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Zéquinha Portogallo Portogallo Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
FC Arouca FC Arouca
1 (1+0)
Xande Silva Portogallo Portogallo Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Witi Mozambico Mozambico CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Abdullahi Shehu Nigeria Nigeria União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 (1+0)
Salva Chamorro Spagna Spagna CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Roderick Miranda Portogallo Portogallo Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Nascimento Brasile Brasile Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Ferreira Portogallo Portogallo Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Capo Verde Capo Verde Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
CD Nacional CD Nacional
1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Pinho Brasile Brasile Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
CD Nacional CD Nacional
1 (1+0)
Romeu Rocha Portogallo Portogallo Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Pierre Sagna Senegal Senegal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Ruca Portogallo Portogallo Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Rúben Neves Portogallo Portogallo FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Raul Silva Brasile Brasile CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Edder Farías Venezuela Venezuela União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 (1+0)
André Carrillo Peru Peru Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Carlos Mané Portogallo Portogallo Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Ramón Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Brandão Portogallo Portogallo Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Christian Brasile Brasile Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Cícero Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Douglas Abner Brasile Brasile Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Donald Djoussé Camerun Camerun CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Oumar Diakhité Senegal Senegal GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Battaglia Argentina Argentina Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Artur Portogallo Portogallo FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (1+0)
Alex Soares Portogallo Portogallo CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Abel Aguilar Colombia Colombia Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Afonso Figueiredo Portogallo Portogallo Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Cristian Amado Argentina Argentina CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
André Fontes Portogallo Portogallo Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
António Xavier Portogallo Portogallo CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
André Vilas Boas Portogallo Portogallo Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (1+0)
André Silva Portogallo Portogallo FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Éber Bessa Brasile Brasile CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Edimar Brasile Brasile Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (1+0)
Imanol Iriberri Argentina Argentina Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Paolo Hurtado Peru Peru Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Hugo Seco Portogallo Portogallo Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (1+0)
Hugo Basto Portogallo Portogallo FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (1+0)
Ivanildo Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (1+0)
Joan Román Spagna Spagna Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
CD Nacional CD Nacional
1 (1+0)
Kaká Brasile Brasile CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
João Teixeira Portogallo Portogallo Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
João Diogo Portogallo Portogallo CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Gian Martins Brasile Brasile União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 (1+0)
Gegé Capo Verde Capo Verde FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 (1+0)
Evandro Brasile Brasile FC Porto FC Porto 1 (1+0)
Evaldo Brasile Brasile Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Ença Fati Portogallo Portogallo Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Ewerton Brasile Brasile Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Fábio Cardoso Portogallo Portogallo Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Reuben Shalu Gabriel Nigeria Nigeria Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Boubacar Fofana Guinea Guinea CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 (1+0)
Fábio Pacheco Portogallo Portogallo Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Leandro Silva Portogallo Portogallo Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 (1+0)