# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Dušan Tadić Serbia Serbia AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 25 (11+14)
2. Steven Berghuis Olanda Olanda Feyenoord Feyenoord 22 (15+7)
3. Cyriel Dessers Nigeria Nigeria Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 20 (15+5)
Myron Boadu Olanda Olanda AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 20 (14+6)
5. Bryan Linssen Olanda Olanda Vitesse Vitesse 19 (14+5)
Hakim Ziyech Marocco Marocco AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 19 (6+13)
7. Gyrano Kerk Olanda Olanda FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 17 (10+7)
8. Oussama Idrissi Marocco Marocco AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 16 (13+3)
Quincy Promes Olanda Olanda AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 16 (12+4)
Tim Matavž Slovenia Slovenia Vitesse Vitesse 16 (12+4)
11. Steven Bergwijn Olanda Olanda PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 15 (5+10)
12. Teun Koopmeiners Olanda Olanda AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 13 (11+2)
Donyell Malen Olanda Olanda PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 13 (11+2)
Evangelos Pavlidis Grecia Grecia Willem II Willem II 13 (11+2)
Chidera Ejuke Nigeria Nigeria sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 13 (9+4)
Donny van de Beek Olanda Olanda AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 13 (8+5)
Cody Gakpo Olanda Olanda PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 13 (7+6)
18. Haris Vučkić Slovenia Slovenia FC Twente FC Twente 12 (11+1)
Mauro Júnior Brasile Brasile Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 12 (6+6)
Calvin Stengs Olanda Olanda AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 12 (5+7)
Abdou Harroui Olanda Olanda Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 12 (4+8)
22. Michael de Leeuw Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 11 (9+2)
Klaas Jan Huntelaar Olanda Olanda AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 11 (9+2)
Mark Diemers Olanda Olanda Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 11 (7+4)
Aitor Spagna Spagna FC Twente FC Twente 11 (7+4)
Simon Gustafson Svezia Svezia FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 11 (6+5)
27. Mohamed Rayhi Olanda Olanda Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 10 (7+3)
Denzel Dumfries Olanda Olanda PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 10 (7+3)
Mats Köhlert Germania Germania Willem II Willem II 10 (6+4)
Gustavo Hamer Olanda Olanda PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 10 (4+6)
Bryan Smeets Olanda Olanda Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 10 (4+6)
32. Silvester van der Water Olanda Olanda Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 9 (7+2)
Johnathan Opoku Olanda Olanda VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 9 (6+3)
Amadou Ciss Senegal Senegal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 9 (6+3)
Oussama Tannane Marocco Marocco Vitesse Vitesse 9 (5+4)
Luis Sinisterra Colombia Colombia Feyenoord Feyenoord 9 (5+4)
Mitchell van Bergen Olanda Olanda sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 9 (5+4)
Joey Veerman Olanda Olanda sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 9 (4+5)
39. Reza Ghoochannejhad Iran Iran PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8 (7+1)
Jens Odgaard Danimarca Danimarca sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 8 (7+1)
Lennart Thy Germania Germania PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8 (6+2)
Halil Dervişoğlu Turchia Turchia Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 8 (5+3)
Jens Toornstra Olanda Olanda Feyenoord Feyenoord 8 (5+3)
Ragnar Ache Germania Germania Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 8 (5+3)
Mike Ndayishimiye Belgio Belgio Willem II Willem II 8 (5+3)
Sean Klaiber Olanda Olanda FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 8 (4+4)
Adam Maher Olanda Olanda FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 8 (3+5)
48. Kaj Sierhuis Olanda Olanda FC Groningen FC Groningen 7 (6+1)
David Neres Brasile Brasile AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 (6+1)
Vitalie Damaşcan Moldavia Moldavia Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 7 (6+1)
Tomáš Necid Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7 (6+1)
Ramon Pascal Lundqvist Svezia Svezia FC Groningen FC Groningen 7 (5+2)
Peter van Ooijen Olanda Olanda VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 7 (5+2)
Nicolai Jørgensen Danimarca Danimarca Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 (5+2)
Clint Leemans Olanda Olanda RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
7 (4+3)
Sergio Peña Peru Peru FC Emmen FC Emmen 7 (4+3)
Ché Nunnely Olanda Olanda Willem II Willem II 7 (4+3)
Nicolás Tagliafico Argentina Argentina AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 (3+4)
John Goossens Olanda Olanda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7 (2+5)
Owen Wijndal Olanda Olanda AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 (1+6)
61. Bart Ramselaar Olanda Olanda PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
6 (5+1)
Nikolai Laursen Danimarca Danimarca FC Emmen FC Emmen 6 (4+2)
Sylla Sow Olanda Olanda RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 6 (4+2)
Bruma Portogallo Portogallo PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 6 (3+3)
Stijn Spierings Olanda Olanda RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 6 (3+3)
Mohamed Ihattaren Olanda Olanda PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 6 (3+3)
Alexander Merkel Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 6 (2+4)
Orkun Kökçü Turchia Turchia Feyenoord Feyenoord 6 (2+4)
Sven Botman Olanda Olanda sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 (2+4)
Glenn Bijl Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 6 (1+5)
Jonas Svensson Norvegia Norvegia AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (1+5)
72. Iliass Bel Hassani Olanda Olanda PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (5+0)
Evert Linthorst Olanda Olanda VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 5 (4+1)
Nouha Dicko Mali Mali Vitesse Vitesse 5 (4+1)
Marko Kolar Croazia Croazia FC Emmen FC Emmen 5 (4+1)
Sam Larsson Svezia Svezia Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (4+1)
Keito Nakamura Giappone Giappone FC Twente FC Twente 5 (4+1)
Ajdin Hrustić Australia Australia FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (3+2)
Charlison Benschop Curaçao Curaçao FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (3+2)
Matúš Bero Slovacchia Slovacchia Vitesse Vitesse 5 (3+2)
Mustafa Saymak Olanda Olanda PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (3+2)
Kenneth Paal Olanda Olanda PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (3+2)
Marios Vrousai Grecia Grecia Willem II Willem II 5 (2+3)
Pablo Rosario Olanda Olanda PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 (2+3)
Pelle Clement Olanda Olanda PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (2+3)
Javi Espinosa Spagna Spagna FC Twente FC Twente 5 (1+4)
87. Lars Veldwijk Sudafrica Sudafrica Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 (4+0)
Dalmau Spagna Spagna FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (4+0)
Sander van de Streek Olanda Olanda FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (4+0)
Noa Lang Olanda Olanda AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
FC Twente FC Twente
4 (4+0)
Rodney Kongolo Olanda Olanda sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (4+0)
Joel Asoro Svezia Svezia FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (3+1)
Anas Tahiri Belgio Belgio RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 (3+1)
Hicham Faik Olanda Olanda sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (3+1)
Jean-Christophe Bahebeck Francia Francia FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (3+1)
Riechedly Bazoer Olanda Olanda Vitesse Vitesse 4 (3+1)
Dani de Wit Olanda Olanda AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
4 (3+1)
Ritsu Doan Giappone Giappone PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
FC Groningen FC Groningen
4 (3+1)
Freek Heerkens Olanda Olanda Willem II Willem II 4 (3+1)
Luciano Slagveer Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (2+2)
Lassina Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (2+2)
Ryan Thomas Nuova Zelanda Nuova Zelanda PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (2+2)
Felix Passlack Germania Germania Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (2+2)
Ridgeciano Haps Olanda Olanda Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (2+2)
Leroy Fer Olanda Olanda Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (2+2)
Lennart Czyborra Germania Germania Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4 (2+2)
Aaron Meijers Olanda Olanda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 (2+2)
Jordy Bruijn Olanda Olanda sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (1+3)
Martin Angha Svizzera Svizzera Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (1+3)
Max Clark Inghilterra Inghilterra Vitesse Vitesse 4 (1+3)
Queensy Menig Olanda Olanda FC Twente FC Twente 4 (1+3)
Rick Karsdorp Olanda Olanda Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 (1+3)
Tobias Pachonik Germania Germania VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (1+3)
Ahmed El Messaoudi Marocco Marocco FC Groningen FC Groningen 4 (1+3)
Damil Dankerlui Olanda Olanda Willem II Willem II 4 (1+3)
Richard Neudecker Germania Germania VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4 (0+4)
Lorenzo Burnet Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (0+4)
Sergiño Dest USA USA AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (0+4)
Navarone Foor Olanda Olanda Vitesse Vitesse 4 (0+4)
Fredrik Midtsjø Norvegia Norvegia AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4 (0+4)
Urby Emanuelson Olanda Olanda FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (0+4)
122. Shaquille Pinas Olanda Olanda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (3+0)
Patrick Joosten Olanda Olanda FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
3 (3+0)
Melle Meulensteen Olanda Olanda RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (3+0)
Oussama Darfalou Algeria Algeria Vitesse Vitesse
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
3 (3+0)
Jurgen Mattheij Olanda Olanda Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Lisandro Martínez Argentina Argentina AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Jay-Roy Grot Olanda Olanda Vitesse Vitesse 3 (2+1)
Sam Lammers Olanda Olanda PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (2+1)
Lex Immers Olanda Olanda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Darren Maatsen Olanda Olanda RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (2+1)
Luciano Narsingh Olanda Olanda Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (2+1)
Ryan Gravenberch Olanda Olanda AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (2+1)
Ron Vlaar Olanda Olanda AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (2+1)
Bassala Sambou Inghilterra Inghilterra Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (2+1)
Lindon Selahi Albania Albania FC Twente FC Twente 3 (2+1)
Yukinari Sugawara Giappone Giappone AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (2+1)
Crysencio Summerville Olanda Olanda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Bart Vriends Olanda Olanda Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 (2+1)
Ibrahim Drešević Kosovo Kosovo sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (2+1)
Anders Dreyer Danimarca Danimarca sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (1+2)
Daniel Schwaab Germania Germania PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (1+2)
Jorrit Hendrix Olanda Olanda PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (1+2)
Michal Sadílek Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (1+2)
Dennis Johnsen Norvegia Norvegia PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (1+2)
Sherel Floranus Olanda Olanda sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (1+2)
Saïd Bakari Isole Comore Isole Comore RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3 (1+2)
Calvin Verdonk Olanda Olanda Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Twente FC Twente
3 (1+2)
Tyrell Malacia Olanda Olanda Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (0+3)
Mohammed Osman Siria Siria Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 (0+3)
151. Adil Auassar Olanda Olanda Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (2+0)
Giorgi Aburjania Georgia Georgia FC Twente FC Twente 2 (2+0)
Issah Abass Ghana Ghana FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Willem Janssen Olanda Olanda FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (2+0)
Yuta Nakayama Giappone Giappone PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Pol Llonch Spagna Spagna Willem II Willem II 2 (2+0)
Elia Soriano Italia Italia VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (2+0)
Orestis Kiomourtzoglou Germania Germania Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Michiel Kramer Olanda Olanda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Gudmundsson Svezia Svezia FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (2+0)
Mike van Duinen Olanda Olanda PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Joël Piroe Olanda Olanda PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
2 (2+0)
Gastón Pereiro Uruguay Uruguay PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (2+0)
Róbert Boženík Slovacchia Slovacchia Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Eric Botteghin Brasile Brasile Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Maximilian Rossmann Germania Germania Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Tom Beugelsdijk Olanda Olanda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Django Warmerdam Olanda Olanda FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Rafik Zekhnini Norvegia Norvegia FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Emil Berggreen Danimarca Danimarca FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Joey Konings Olanda Olanda Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Paul Quasten Olanda Olanda RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (1+1)
Hannes Delcroix Belgio Belgio RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Holmén Svezia Svezia Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Vyacheslav Karavaev Russia Russia Vitesse Vitesse 2 (1+1)
Zakaria Labyad Marocco Marocco AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Alen Halilović Croazia Croazia sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (1+1)
Joel Latibeaudiere Inghilterra Inghilterra FC Twente FC Twente 2 (1+1)
Stanley Elbers Olanda Olanda RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
2 (1+1)
Jurgen Ekkelenkamp Olanda Olanda AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Runar Espejord Norvegia Norvegia sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (0+2)
Remko Pasveer Olanda Olanda Vitesse Vitesse 2 (0+2)
Deyovaisio Zeefuik Olanda Olanda FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (0+2)
Sai van Wermeskerken Giappone Giappone PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (0+2)
Mario Bilate Olanda Olanda RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 (0+2)
Dante Rigo Belgio Belgio Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (0+2)
Tim Breukers Olanda Olanda Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Dirk Abels Olanda Olanda Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 (0+2)
Leon Guwara Germania Germania FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (0+2)
190. Aaron Bastiaans Olanda Olanda VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Miguel Araujo Peru Peru FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Luka Adžić Serbia Serbia FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Jonas Arweiler Germania Germania FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
John Yeboah Germania Germania VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Oğuzhan Özyakup Turchia Turchia Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Kristoffer Peterson Svezia Svezia FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Danny Post Olanda Olanda VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Hans Mulder Olanda Olanda RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Kostas Mitroglou Grecia Grecia PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Simon Makienok Danimarca Danimarca FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Samir Memišević Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Perr Schuurs Olanda Olanda AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Marcos Senesi Argentina Argentina Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (1+0)
Nick Venema Olanda Olanda FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Kevin Vermeulen Olanda Olanda RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Nick Bakker Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Keziah Veendorp Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Ingo van Weert Olanda Olanda RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (1+0)
Mike te Wierik Olanda Olanda FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Dario Van Den Buijs Belgio Belgio Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Karjalainen Finlandia Finlandia Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Anco Jansen Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
George Cox Inghilterra Inghilterra Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Robbert de Vos Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Ferdy Druijf Olanda Olanda AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Delano Burgzorg Olanda Olanda Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Thomas Bruns Olanda Olanda VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
1 (1+0)
Peet Bijen Olanda Olanda FC Twente FC Twente 1 (1+0)
Omar Bogle Inghilterra Inghilterra ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Erik Falkenburg Olanda Olanda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (1+0)
Kerim Frei Turchia Turchia FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos Grecia Grecia AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Justin Hoogma Olanda Olanda FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Cian Harries Galles Galles Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Emil Hansson Svezia Svezia Feyenoord Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1 (1+0)
Paul Gladon Olanda Olanda Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Erick Gutiérrez Messico Messico PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Timo Baumgartl Germania Germania PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Danilho Doekhi Olanda Olanda Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Ferhat Görgülü Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Juriën Gaari Curaçao Curaçao RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)
Mo el Hankouri Marocco Marocco FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Elson Hooi Curaçao Curaçao ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Dean Huiberts Olanda Olanda PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Simon Janssen Olanda Olanda VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Roel Janssen Olanda Olanda VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Laros Duarte Olanda Olanda Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Deroy Duarte Olanda Olanda Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 (0+1)
Danny Bakker Olanda Olanda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Navajo Bakboord Olanda Olanda Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Jafar Arias Curaçao Curaçao FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Naoufal Bannis Olanda Olanda Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 (0+1)
Janis Blaswich Germania Germania Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Eli Dasa Israele Israele Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Daley Blind Olanda Olanda AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Thomas Lam Finlandia Finlandia PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Julian Lelieveld Olanda Olanda Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Sam Schreck Germania Germania FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Görkem Sağlam Germania Germania Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Dries Saddiki Olanda Olanda Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Jerome Sinclair Inghilterra Inghilterra VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Dennis Telgenkamp Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Vito van Crooy Olanda Olanda PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Giovanni Troupée Olanda Olanda FC Twente FC Twente
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
1 (0+1)
Tijjani Reijnders Olanda Olanda AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1 (0+1)
Robin Pröpper Olanda Olanda Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Matos Spagna Spagna FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Dion Malone Olanda Olanda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Fernando Lewis Olanda Olanda Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Mica Portogallo Portogallo Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
1 (0+1)
Armando Obispo Olanda Olanda Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Jordens Peters Olanda Olanda Willem II Willem II 1 (0+1)
Oriol Busquets Spagna Spagna FC Twente FC Twente 1 (0+1)
Richard van der Venne Olanda Olanda RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 (0+1)