# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Dušan Tadić Serbia Serbia AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 41 (28+13)
2. Luuk de Jong Olanda Olanda PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 34 (28+6)
3. Hakim Ziyech Marocco Marocco AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 30 (16+14)
4. Nasser el Khayati Olanda Olanda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 29 (17+12)
5. Steven Bergwijn Olanda Olanda PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 26 (14+12)
6. Hirving Lozano Messico Messico PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 25 (17+8)
7. Steven Berghuis Olanda Olanda Feyenoord Feyenoord 24 (12+12)
8. Dalmau Spagna Spagna Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 22 (19+3)
9. Sam Lammers Olanda Olanda sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 21 (16+5)
10. Robin van Persie Olanda Olanda Feyenoord Feyenoord 20 (16+4)
Klaas Jan Huntelaar Olanda Olanda AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 20 (16+4)
Michel Vlap Olanda Olanda sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 20 (16+4)
Brandley Kuwas Curaçao Curaçao Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 20 (10+10)
14. Alexander Isak Svezia Svezia Willem II Willem II 19 (13+6)
Donny van de Beek Olanda Olanda AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 19 (9+10)
16. Martin Ødegaard Norvegia Norvegia Vitesse Vitesse 18 (8+10)
17. Peniel Mlapa Togo Togo VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 17 (15+2)
Kristoffer Peterson Svezia Svezia Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 17 (12+5)
Youssef el Jebli Olanda Olanda De Graafschap De Graafschap 17 (10+7)
20. Guus Til Olanda Olanda AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 16 (12+4)
Gastón Pereiro Uruguay Uruguay PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 16 (10+6)
David Neres Brasile Brasile AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 16 (8+8)
Gyrano Kerk Olanda Olanda FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 16 (8+8)
24. Sheraldo Becker Olanda Olanda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 15 (7+8)
25. Bryan Linssen Olanda Olanda Vitesse Vitesse 14 (12+2)
Donyell Malen Olanda Olanda PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 14 (10+4)
Simon Gustafson Svezia Svezia FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 14 (8+6)
Oussama Idrissi Marocco Marocco AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 14 (8+6)
Mark Diemers Olanda Olanda Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 14 (7+7)
Sam Larsson Svezia Svezia Feyenoord Feyenoord 14 (6+8)
31. Fran Sol Spagna Spagna Willem II Willem II 13 (13+0)
Kasper Dolberg Danimarca Danimarca AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 13 (11+2)
Jens Toornstra Olanda Olanda Feyenoord Feyenoord 13 (8+5)
Mimoun Mahi Marocco Marocco FC Groningen FC Groningen 13 (7+6)
Lazaros Lamprou Grecia Grecia Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 13 (7+6)
36. Matúš Bero Slovacchia Slovacchia Vitesse Vitesse 12 (9+3)
Vito van Crooy Olanda Olanda PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 12 (9+3)
Tomáš Necid Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 12 (9+3)
Tonny Vilhena Olanda Olanda Feyenoord Feyenoord 12 (6+6)
Dan Crowley Inghilterra Inghilterra Willem II Willem II 12 (5+7)
Anco Jansen Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 12 (5+7)
Arber Zeneli Kosovo Kosovo sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 12 (3+9)
43. Andrija Novakovich USA USA Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 11 (9+2)
Mike van Duinen Olanda Olanda PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 11 (8+3)
Ali Messaoud Olanda Olanda SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 11 (7+4)
Luigi Bruins Olanda Olanda SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 11 (6+5)
Patrick Joosten Olanda Olanda FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
11 (6+5)
Mats Seuntjens Olanda Olanda AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 11 (6+5)
Younes Namli Danimarca Danimarca PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 11 (4+7)
50. Mitchell te Vrede Olanda Olanda NAC Breda NAC Breda 10 (10+0)
Lennart Thy Germania Germania PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 10 (9+1)
Sander van de Streek Olanda Olanda FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 10 (8+2)
Mikhail Rosheuvel Olanda Olanda NAC Breda NAC Breda 10 (5+5)
Lasse Schöne Danimarca Danimarca AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 10 (5+5)
Johnathan Opoku Olanda Olanda VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 10 (5+5)
Denzel Dumfries Olanda Olanda PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 10 (4+6)
Caner Çavlan Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 10 (4+6)
Damil Dankerlui Olanda Olanda Willem II Willem II 10 (3+7)
José Angeliño Spagna Spagna PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 10 (1+9)
60. Teun Koopmeiners Olanda Olanda AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 9 (8+1)
Elías Már Ómarsson Islanda Islanda SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 9 (7+2)
Fabian Serrarens Olanda Olanda De Graafschap De Graafschap 9 (7+2)
Mitchell van Bergen Olanda Olanda sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen
Vitesse Vitesse
9 (7+2)
Nicolai Jørgensen Danimarca Danimarca Feyenoord Feyenoord 9 (7+2)
Lex Immers Olanda Olanda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 9 (7+2)
Oussama Darfalou Algeria Algeria Vitesse Vitesse 9 (7+2)
Jay-Roy Grot Olanda Olanda VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 9 (6+3)
Daley Blind Olanda Olanda AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 9 (5+4)
Navarone Foor Olanda Olanda Vitesse Vitesse 9 (5+4)
70. Albert Guðmundsson Islanda Islanda AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8 (6+2)
Delano Burgzorg Olanda Olanda De Graafschap De Graafschap 8 (5+3)
Mohammed Osman Siria Siria Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 8 (5+3)
Ritsu Doan Giappone Giappone FC Groningen FC Groningen 8 (5+3)
Evangelos Pavlidis Grecia Grecia Willem II Willem II 8 (5+3)
Ralf Seuntjens Olanda Olanda VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 8 (2+6)
Thomas Ouwejan Olanda Olanda AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 8 (2+6)
Vyacheslav Karavaev Russia Russia Vitesse Vitesse 8 (1+7)
Kingsley Ehizibue Olanda Olanda PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8 (1+7)
Yuki Kobayashi Giappone Giappone sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 8 (0+8)
80. Thomas Buitink Olanda Olanda Vitesse Vitesse 7 (7+0)
Tim Matavž Slovenia Slovenia Vitesse Vitesse 7 (6+1)
Lerin Duarte Olanda Olanda Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 7 (6+1)
Ahmed El Messaoudi Marocco Marocco Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 7 (5+2)
Morten Thorsby Norvegia Norvegia sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 (5+2)
Tino-Sven Sušić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 7 (5+2)
Ben Rienstra Olanda Olanda sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 7 (4+3)
Calvin Stengs Olanda Olanda AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 (3+4)
Erick Gutiérrez Messico Messico PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 7 (3+4)
Orkun Kökçü Turchia Turchia Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 (3+4)
Furdjel Narsingh Olanda Olanda De Graafschap De Graafschap 7 (3+4)
Sean Klaiber Olanda Olanda FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 7 (2+5)
92. Willem Janssen Olanda Olanda FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (6+0)
Bjørn Johnsen Norvegia Norvegia AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (6+0)
Finn Stokkers Olanda Olanda Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 6 (5+1)
Donis Avdijaj Kosovo Kosovo Willem II Willem II 6 (4+2)
Marios Vrousai Grecia Grecia Willem II Willem II 6 (4+2)
Mounir El Hamdaoui Marocco Marocco SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (4+2)
Urby Emanuelson Olanda Olanda FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (4+2)
Frenkie de Jong Olanda Olanda AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (3+3)
Glenn Bijl Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 6 (2+4)
Alexander Büttner Olanda Olanda Vitesse Vitesse 6 (2+4)
Marcus Edwards Inghilterra Inghilterra SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 6 (2+4)
Nicolás Tagliafico Argentina Argentina AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 (2+4)
Peter van Ooijen Olanda Olanda VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 (2+4)
Cody Gakpo Olanda Olanda PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 6 (1+5)
Fredrik Midtsjø Norvegia Norvegia AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 (1+5)
Nicolas Gavory Francia Francia FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 6 (1+5)
108. Paul Gladon Olanda Olanda FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (5+0)
Erik Falkenburg Olanda Olanda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 (5+0)
Samir Memišević Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 (4+1)
Pelle van Amersfoort Olanda Olanda sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (4+1)
Jeffry Fortes Capo Verde Capo Verde SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 (4+1)
Thomas Lam Finlandia Finlandia PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 (4+1)
Lisandro Semedo Portogallo Portogallo Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5 (3+2)
Myron Boadu Olanda Olanda AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (3+2)
Jurgen Mattheij Olanda Olanda SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 (3+2)
Jerry St. Juste Olanda Olanda Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (3+2)
Maikel van der Werff Olanda Olanda Vitesse Vitesse 5 (3+2)
Denis Mahmudov Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 (3+2)
Jean-Christophe Bahebeck Francia Francia FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (3+2)
Joris van Overeem Olanda Olanda FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 (2+3)
Melvyn Lorenzen Uganda Uganda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5 (2+3)
Yassin Ayoub Marocco Marocco Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (2+3)
Kik Pierie Olanda Olanda sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (2+3)
Max Clark Inghilterra Inghilterra Vitesse Vitesse 5 (1+4)
Jordy Clasie Olanda Olanda Feyenoord Feyenoord 5 (1+4)
Roy Beerens Olanda Olanda Vitesse Vitesse 5 (1+4)
Adam Maher Olanda Olanda AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 (1+4)
Nemanja Mihajlović Serbia Serbia sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 (1+4)
Ramon Lundqvist Svezia Svezia NAC Breda NAC Breda 5 (0+5)
131. Nicklas Pedersen Danimarca Danimarca FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (4+0)
Nick Venema Olanda Olanda FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (4+0)
Alexander Bannink Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (4+0)
Jafar Arias Curaçao Curaçao FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (4+0)
Matthijs de Ligt Olanda Olanda AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 (3+1)
Riechedly Bazoer Olanda Olanda FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (3+1)
Ryan Koolwijk Olanda Olanda SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 4 (3+1)
Nick Viergever Olanda Olanda PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (3+1)
Luciano Slagveer Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (3+1)
Luka Ilić Serbia Serbia NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (2+2)
José Rodríguez Spagna Spagna Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (2+2)
Jorrit Smeets Olanda Olanda Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 (2+2)
Michael Chacón Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 4 (2+2)
Jorrit Hendrix Olanda Olanda PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4 (1+3)
Oussama Tannane Marocco Marocco FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 4 (1+3)
Greg Leigh Inghilterra Inghilterra NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 (1+3)
Lucas Woudenberg Olanda Olanda sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4 (0+4)
148. Danny Post Olanda Olanda VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 (3+0)
Branislav Niňaj Slovacchia Slovacchia Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (3+0)
Tyrell Malacia Olanda Olanda Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (3+0)
Cyriel Dessers Belgio Belgio FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (3+0)
Kaj Sierhuis Olanda Olanda AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
FC Groningen FC Groningen
3 (3+0)
Mohammed Dauda Ghana Ghana Vitesse Vitesse 3 (3+0)
Michael de Leeuw Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (3+0)
Charlison Benschop Curaçao Curaçao De Graafschap De Graafschap 3 (3+0)
Eric Botteghin Brasile Brasile Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (2+1)
Gervane Kastaneer Curaçao Curaçao NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (2+1)
Daniel Høegh Danimarca Danimarca sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 (2+1)
Timo Letschert Olanda Olanda FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3 (2+1)
André Vidigal Portogallo Portogallo Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3 (2+1)
Aaron Meijers Olanda Olanda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Danny Bakker Olanda Olanda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (2+1)
Fernando Lewis Olanda Olanda Willem II Willem II 3 (2+1)
Giovanni Korte Olanda Olanda NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 (2+1)
Django Warmerdam Olanda Olanda FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (2+1)
Thomas Bruns Olanda Olanda Vitesse Vitesse
FC Groningen FC Groningen
3 (2+1)
Aras Özbiliz Armenia Armenia Willem II Willem II 3 (1+2)
Jerdy Schouten Olanda Olanda SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 (1+2)
Ahmad Mendes Moreira Olanda Olanda FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (1+2)
Dion Malone Olanda Olanda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (1+2)
Zakaria Labyad Marocco Marocco AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 3 (1+2)
Thulani Serero Sudafrica Sudafrica Vitesse Vitesse 3 (1+2)
Jonas Svensson Norvegia Norvegia AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3 (1+2)
Dylan Vente Olanda Olanda Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (1+2)
Keziah Veendorp Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 (1+2)
Giovanni Troupée Olanda Olanda FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
3 (1+2)
Calvin Verdonk Olanda Olanda Feyenoord Feyenoord 3 (1+2)
Atakan Akkaynak Germania Germania Willem II Willem II 3 (1+2)
Ludovit Reis Olanda Olanda FC Groningen FC Groningen 3 (1+2)
Kenneth Paal Olanda Olanda PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (0+3)
Pelle Clement Olanda Olanda PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3 (0+3)
Tom Beugelsdijk Olanda Olanda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3 (0+3)
Diego Palacios Ecuador Ecuador Willem II Willem II 3 (0+3)
Pablo Rosario Olanda Olanda PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 3 (0+3)
185. Ron Vlaar Olanda Olanda AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (2+0)
Gianluca Nijholt Olanda Olanda NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Menno Koch Olanda Olanda NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (2+0)
Stef Nijland Olanda Olanda De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (2+0)
Zian Flemming Olanda Olanda PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Bram van Polen Olanda Olanda PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Jan-Arie van der Heijden Olanda Olanda Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 (2+0)
Lars Hutten Olanda Olanda Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 (2+0)
Dennis Eckert Germania Germania SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (2+0)
Sven Braken Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (2+0)
Clint Leemans Olanda Olanda PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (2+0)
Reuven Niemeijer Olanda Olanda Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
FC Emmen FC Emmen
2 (2+0)
Jesper Drost Olanda Olanda FC Groningen FC Groningen
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
2 (2+0)
Joey Konings Olanda Olanda Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (2+0)
Jizz Hornkamp Olanda Olanda sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Dave Bulthuis Olanda Olanda sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 (2+0)
Moreno Rutten Olanda Olanda VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (1+1)
Maximilian Rossmann Germania Germania Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Daryl van Mieghem Olanda Olanda De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (1+1)
Deyovaisio Zeefuik Olanda Olanda FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Nils Röseler Germania Germania VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 (1+1)
Arno Verschueren Belgio Belgio NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (1+1)
Bart van Hintum Olanda Olanda Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Robin van der Meer Olanda Olanda SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Dario Van Den Buijs Belgio Belgio Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (1+1)
Michal Sadílek Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 (1+1)
Iliass Bel Hassani Olanda Olanda FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (1+1)
Nick Bakker Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
Stef Gronsveld Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 (1+1)
John Goossens Olanda Olanda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Michiel Kramer Olanda Olanda FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Emil Bergström Svezia Svezia FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 (1+1)
Freek Heerkens Olanda Olanda Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Elson Hooi Curaçao Curaçao ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Pantelis Hatzidiakos Grecia Grecia AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2 (1+1)
Wilfried Kanon Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 (1+1)
Noussair Mazraoui Marocco Marocco AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (1+1)
Mikael Anderson Islanda Islanda SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (1+1)
Stanley Elbers Olanda Olanda PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 (1+1)
Pol Llonch Spagna Spagna Willem II Willem II 2 (1+1)
Frank Olijve Olanda Olanda De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (1+1)
Leeroy Owusu Olanda Olanda De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (1+1)
Tim Handwerker Germania Germania FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 (0+2)
Azor Matusiwa Olanda Olanda De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 (0+2)
Hervé Matthys Belgio Belgio SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (0+2)
Tim Breukers Olanda Olanda Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Rasmus Kristensen Danimarca Danimarca AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 (0+2)
Lorenzo Burnet Olanda Olanda SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 (0+2)
Wout Droste Olanda Olanda Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 (0+2)
Mounir el Allouchi Olanda Olanda NAC Breda NAC Breda 2 (0+2)
235. Karol Mets Estonia Estonia NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Sem Steijn Olanda Olanda VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (1+0)
Dante Rigo Belgio Belgio PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Daniel Schwaab Germania Germania PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 (1+0)
Jannik Pohl Danimarca Danimarca FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Erik Palmer-Brown USA USA NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (1+0)
Thomas Meißner Germania Germania Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Richie Musaba Olanda Olanda Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Nick Kuipers Olanda Olanda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
FC Emmen FC Emmen
1 (1+0)
Rick Dekker Olanda Olanda PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (1+0)
Mateo Cassierra Colombia Colombia FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Javier Vet Olanda Olanda De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Julian Chabot Germania Germania FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Michael Breij Olanda Olanda FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (1+0)
Mukhtar Ali Arabia Saudita Arabia Saudita Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Hilal Ben Moussa Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (1+0)
Othman Boussaid Belgio Belgio FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (1+0)
Dries Saddiki Olanda Olanda Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Vincent Vermeij Olanda Olanda Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (1+0)
Jake Clarke-Salter Inghilterra Inghilterra Vitesse Vitesse 1 (1+0)
Andrija Balić Croazia Croazia Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Mo el Hankouri Marocco Marocco Feyenoord Feyenoord
FC Groningen FC Groningen
1 (1+0)
Bart Straalman Olanda Olanda De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (1+0)
Renato Tapia Peru Peru Feyenoord Feyenoord
Willem II Willem II
1 (1+0)
Wessel Dammers Olanda Olanda Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (1+0)
Joël Veltman Olanda Olanda AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (1+0)
Ricardo van Rhijn Olanda Olanda AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 (1+0)
Kristófer Kristinsson Islanda Islanda Willem II Willem II 1 (1+0)
Amir Absalem Olanda Olanda FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Hilary Gong Nigeria Nigeria Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Denis Genreau Australia Australia PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Sherel Floranus Olanda Olanda sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 1 (0+1)
Lukas Görtler Germania Germania FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Anouar Hadouir Olanda Olanda SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Kai Heerings Olanda Olanda Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Hamer Olanda Olanda PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 1 (0+1)
Carel Eiting Olanda Olanda AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Portogallo Portogallo Vitesse Vitesse 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Ciranni Belgio Belgio Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Erik Bakker Olanda Olanda De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Nabil Bahoui Svezia Svezia De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Amadou Ciss Senegal Senegal Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Lennart Czyborra Germania Germania Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Dabney dos Santos Olanda Olanda Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Tristan Dekker Olanda Olanda VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Siebe Horemans Belgio Belgio SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 (0+1)
Ajdin Hrustić Australia Australia FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Mike te Wierik Olanda Olanda FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)
Tim Siekman Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
Robin Pröpper Olanda Olanda Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Jordy Tutuarima Olanda Olanda De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 (0+1)
Damian van Bruggen Olanda Olanda VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1 (0+1)
Silvester van der Water Olanda Olanda Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Mark van der Maarel Olanda Olanda FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Shaquille Pinas Olanda Olanda ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 (0+1)
Paolo Fernandes Spagna Spagna NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 (0+1)
Gersom Klok Olanda Olanda FC Emmen FC Emmen 1 (0+1)
David Jensen Danimarca Danimarca FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 (0+1)
Noa Lang Olanda Olanda AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 (0+1)
Calvin Mac-Intosch Olanda Olanda Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Mica Portogallo Portogallo Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 (0+1)
Alexander Merkel Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1 (0+1)
Tom van Weert Olanda Olanda FC Groningen FC Groningen 1 (0+1)