# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Simeon Nwankwo Nigeria Nigeria Crotone Crotone 22 (20+2)
2. Pietro Iemmello Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 20 (19+1)
Stefano Pettinari Italia Italia Trapani Trapani 20 (17+3)
4. Francesco Forte Italia Italia SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 19 (17+2)
Marco Sau Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 19 (13+6)
6. Michele Marconi Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 18 (15+3)
Leonardo Mancuso Italia Italia Empoli Empoli 18 (13+5)
8. Davide Diaw Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 17 (13+4)
Giacomo Calò Italia Italia SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 17 (4+13)
10. Emmanuel Rivière Martinica Martinica Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 16 (13+3)
Nikola Ninković Serbia Serbia Ascoli Ascoli 16 (9+7)
12. Mattia Aramu Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 15 (11+4)
13. Cristian Galano Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 14 (13+1)
Nicolas Viola Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 14 (9+5)
15. Milan Đurić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Salernitana Salernitana 13 (12+1)
Federico Dionisi Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 13 (11+2)
Giuseppe De Luca Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 13 (10+3)
Filip Đorđević Serbia Serbia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 13 (9+4)
Manuel Marras Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 13 (8+5)
Oliver Kragl Germania Germania Benevento Benevento 13 (5+8)
Ledian Memushaj Albania Albania Pescara Pescara 13 (4+9)
22. Sofian Kiyine Belgio Belgio Salernitana Salernitana 12 (10+2)
Roberto Insigne Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 12 (8+4)
Riccardo Meggiorini Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 12 (8+4)
Alessandro Capello Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 12 (7+5)
Cedric Gondo Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Salernitana Salernitana 12 (6+6)
Gaetano Masucci Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 12 (6+6)
Paolo Bartolomei Italia Italia Spezia Spezia 12 (2+10)
29. Emmanuel Gyasi Ghana Ghana Spezia Spezia 11 (8+3)
Anthony Taugourdeau Francia Francia Trapani Trapani 11 (8+3)
Jaime Báez Uruguay Uruguay Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 11 (6+5)
32. Gianluca Scamacca Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 10 (9+1)
Luca Strizzolo Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 10 (8+2)
Camillo Ciano Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 10 (8+2)
Manuel Iori Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 10 (8+2)
Pepín Guinea Equatoriale Guinea Equatoriale Pescara Pescara 10 (7+3)
Junior Messias Brasile Brasile Crotone Crotone 10 (6+4)
Alessio Da Cruz Olanda Olanda Ascoli Ascoli 10 (5+5)
Salvatore Burrai Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 10 (5+5)
Francesco Lisi Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 10 (4+6)
Salvatore Molina Italia Italia Crotone Crotone 10 (2+8)
42. Mirko Bruccini Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 9 (8+1)
Antonino Ragusa Italia Italia Spezia Spezia 9 (8+1)
Federico Proia Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 9 (6+3)
Emanuele Giaccherini Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 9 (5+4)
Nedim Bajrami Svizzera Svizzera Empoli Empoli 9 (5+4)
Andrija Novakovich USA USA Frosinone Frosinone 9 (4+5)
Riccardo Improta Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 9 (4+5)
Davide Gavazzi Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 9 (4+5)
50. M'bala Nzola Francia Francia Spezia Spezia
Trapani Trapani
8 (7+1)
Ahmad Benali Libia Libia Crotone Crotone 8 (7+1)
Riccardo Maniero Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 8 (6+2)
Riccardo Bocalon Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia
Pordenone Pordenone
8 (6+2)
Andrey Galabinov Bulgaria Bulgaria Spezia Spezia 8 (6+2)
Cristiano Lombardi Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 8 (5+3)
Tommaso Pobega Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 8 (5+3)
Emanuel Vignato Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 8 (5+3)
Giovanni Crociata Italia Italia Crotone Crotone 8 (5+3)
Andrea Schenetti Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 8 (5+3)
Patrick Ciurria Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 8 (5+3)
Mirko Carretta Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 8 (4+4)
Jacopo Dezi Italia Italia Empoli Empoli
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
8 (4+4)
Tiago Casasola Argentina Argentina Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 8 (0+8)
64. Massimo Coda Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 7 (7+0)
Raúl Asencio Spagna Spagna Pisa Pisa
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio
7 (7+0)
Simone Palombi Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 7 (6+1)
Davide Frattesi Italia Italia Empoli Empoli 7 (5+2)
Samuel Armenteros Svezia Svezia Crotone Crotone
Benevento Benevento
7 (5+2)
Luigi Canotto Italia Italia SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 7 (5+2)
Luca Paganini Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 7 (5+2)
Matteo Ricci Italia Italia Spezia Spezia 7 (4+3)
Gabriele Moncini Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 7 (4+3)
Daniele Sciaudone Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 7 (4+3)
Mattia Mustacchio Italia Italia Crotone Crotone 7 (3+4)
Christian Maggio Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 7 (3+4)
Marco Pinato Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 7 (2+5)
Michele Castagnetti Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 7 (2+5)
Gaetano Letizia Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 7 (1+6)
Jure Balkovec Slovenia Slovenia Empoli Empoli 7 (1+6)
Giulio Maggiore Italia Italia Spezia Spezia 7 (1+6)
Hans Nicolussi Caviglia Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 7 (1+6)
82. Marcello Trotta Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli
Frosinone Frosinone
6 (6+0)
Leonardo Morosini Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 6 (6+0)
Gabriele Zappa Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 6 (5+1)
Gregorio Luperini Italia Italia Trapani Trapani 6 (5+1)
Giuseppe Mastinu Italia Italia Spezia Spezia 6 (5+1)
Daniel Ciofani Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 6 (5+1)
Davide Marsura Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 6 (4+2)
Alessio Vita Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 6 (3+3)
Federico Ricci Italia Italia Spezia Spezia 6 (3+3)
Andrea Beghetto Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 6 (2+4)
Alberto Gerbo Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli
Crotone Crotone
6 (2+4)
Andrea Barberis Italia Italia Crotone Crotone 6 (1+5)
Robert Gucher Austria Austria Pisa Pisa 6 (1+5)
Marco Sala Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 6 (0+6)
96. Fabrizio Poli Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 5 (5+0)
Lamin Jallow Gambia Gambia Salernitana Salernitana 5 (5+0)
Giuseppe Panico Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 5 (4+1)
Amato Ciciretti Italia Italia Empoli Empoli 5 (4+1)
Cristian Buonaiuto Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 5 (4+1)
Matteo Mancosu Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 5 (4+1)
Luca Mazzitelli Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 5 (3+2)
Davide Mazzocco Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 5 (3+2)
Davide Luppi Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 5 (3+2)
Jacopo Segre Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 5 (3+2)
Manuel Pucciarelli Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Pescara Pescara
5 (3+2)
Davide Agazzi Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 5 (3+2)
Nicola Dalmonte Italia Italia Trapani Trapani 5 (3+2)
Marcus Rohdén Svezia Svezia Frosinone Frosinone 5 (2+3)
Sveinn Guðjohnsen Islanda Islanda Spezia Spezia 5 (2+3)
Jean-Daniel Akpa-Akpro Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Salernitana Salernitana 5 (2+3)
Francesco Migliore Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 5 (2+3)
Samuele Birindelli Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 5 (2+3)
Luca Valzania Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 5 (2+3)
Michele Cavion Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 5 (2+3)
Marcello Falzerano Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 5 (1+4)
Amedeo Benedetti Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 5 (1+4)
Liam Henderson Scozia Scozia Empoli Empoli 5 (1+4)
Walter López Uruguay Uruguay Salernitana Salernitana 5 (0+5)
120. Antonino La Gumina Italia Italia Empoli Empoli 4 (4+0)
Karamoko Cissé Guinea Guinea SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 4 (4+0)
Samuele Longo Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 4 (4+0)
Christian D'Urso Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 4 (4+0)
Alberto Barison Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 4 (4+0)
Matteo Ardemagni Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli
Frosinone Frosinone
4 (3+1)
Gennaro Tutino Italia Italia Empoli Empoli 4 (3+1)
Soufiane Bidaoui Belgio Belgio Spezia Spezia 4 (3+1)
Alessandro Tuia Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 4 (3+1)
Luca Vido Italia Italia Pisa Pisa
Crotone Crotone
4 (3+1)
Manuel De Luca Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 4 (3+1)
Francesco Di Tacchio Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 4 (3+1)
Vladimir Golemić Serbia Serbia Crotone Crotone 4 (3+1)
Antonio Piccolo Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 4 (3+1)
Vasile Mogos Romania Romania Cremonese Cremonese 4 (3+1)
Adriano Montalto Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia
Cremonese Cremonese
4 (3+1)
Gianluca Gaetano Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 4 (3+1)
Murilo Brasile Brasile Livorno Livorno 4 (3+1)
Federico Melchiorri Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 4 (3+1)
Danilo Soddimo Italia Italia Pisa Pisa
Cremonese Cremonese
4 (3+1)
Mirko Eramo Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
4 (2+2)
Alejandro Rodríguez Spagna Spagna Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
4 (2+2)
Nicolò Brighenti Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 4 (2+2)
Andrés Tello Colombia Colombia Benevento Benevento 4 (2+2)
Leonardo Candellone Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 4 (2+2)
Filip Piszczek Polonia Polonia Trapani Trapani 4 (2+2)
Marius Marin Romania Romania Pisa Pisa 4 (1+3)
Marco Toscano Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 4 (1+3)
Luigi Scaglia Italia Italia Trapani Trapani 4 (1+3)
Matteo Bianchetti Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 4 (1+3)
Emanuele Cicerelli Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 4 (0+4)
Marco Rosafio Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 4 (0+4)
Francesco Renzetti Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Cremonese Cremonese
4 (0+4)
153. Marco Firenze Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia
Salernitana Salernitana
3 (3+0)
Luca Garritano Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 3 (3+0)
Luca Marrone Italia Italia Crotone Crotone 3 (3+0)
Luca Caldirola Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 3 (3+0)
Diego Falcinelli Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 3 (3+0)
Žan Celar Slovenia Slovenia Cremonese Cremonese
Cittadella Cittadella
3 (3+0)
Michele Rigione Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 3 (3+0)
Nicholas Pierini Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 3 (3+0)
Michele Pellizzer Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3 (3+0)
Vittorio Parigini Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 3 (3+0)
Mamadou Coulibaly Senegal Senegal Trapani Trapani
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
3 (2+1)
Lorenzo Dickmann Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 3 (2+1)
Damir Ceter Colombia Colombia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 3 (2+1)
Felice Evacuo Italia Italia Trapani Trapani 3 (2+1)
Lucas Chiaretti Brasile Brasile Pordenone Pordenone 3 (2+1)
Massimiliano Busellato Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 3 (2+1)
Alfredo Bifulco Italia Italia SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 3 (2+1)
Luca Mora Italia Italia Spezia Spezia 3 (2+1)
Luca Bittante Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 3 (2+1)
Marco Moscati Italia Italia Trapani Trapani 3 (2+1)
Simone Benedetti Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 3 (1+2)
Alessandro Salvi Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 3 (1+2)
Nicholas Siega Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 3 (1+2)
Davide Bettella Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 3 (1+2)
Youssef Maleh Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 3 (1+2)
Andrea Paolucci Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3 (1+2)
Gianvito Misuraca Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 3 (1+2)
Pasquale Mazzocchi Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 3 (1+2)
Luca Tremolada Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 3 (1+2)
Michele De Agostini Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 3 (1+2)
Nadir Zortea Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 3 (1+2)
Francesco Belli Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 3 (1+2)
Patryk Dziczek Polonia Polonia Salernitana Salernitana 3 (1+2)
Gianluca Di Chiara Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 3 (1+2)
Riccardo Marchizza Italia Italia Spezia Spezia 3 (0+3)
Simone Branca Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 3 (0+3)
Cristian Andreoni Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 3 (0+3)
Riccardo Fiamozzi Italia Italia Empoli Empoli 3 (0+3)
Antonio Porcino Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 3 (0+3)
192. Leo Štulac Slovenia Slovenia Empoli Empoli 2 (2+0)
Alessandro Mallamo Italia Italia SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 2 (2+0)
Fabio Maistro Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 2 (2+0)
Franco Ferrari Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 2 (2+0)
Niccoló Giannetti Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 2 (2+0)
Francesco Stanco Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 2 (2+0)
Andrea La Mantia Italia Italia Empoli Empoli 2 (2+0)
Antonio Mazzotta Italia Italia Crotone Crotone 2 (2+0)
Giovanni Di Noia Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2 (2+0)
Christian Capone Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 2 (2+0)
Elio Capradossi Italia Italia Spezia Spezia 2 (2+0)
Marco Capuano Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 2 (2+0)
Michele Camporese Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 2 (2+0)
Bright Addae Ghana Ghana SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 2 (2+0)
Niccolò Zanellato Italia Italia Crotone Crotone 2 (2+0)
Davide Moscardelli Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 2 (2+0)
Fabio Ceravolo Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 2 (2+0)
Nicola Citro Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 2 (2+0)
Denis Tonucci Italia Italia SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 2 (2+0)
Alessandro De Vitis Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 2 (2+0)
Marco Tumminello Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 2 (2+0)
Claiton Brasile Brasile Cremonese Cremonese 2 (2+0)
Alessandro Rossi Italia Italia SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 2 (1+1)
Eros Pisano Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 2 (1+1)
Leonardo Sernicola Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
2 (1+1)
Claudio Morra Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 (1+1)
Joel Obi Nigeria Nigeria Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2 (1+1)
Gianmarco Zigoni Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 2 (1+1)
Filip Raičević Montenegro Montenegro Livorno Livorno 2 (1+1)
Marco Chiosa Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 (1+1)
Salvatore Elia Italia Italia SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 2 (1+1)
Filippo Bandinelli Italia Italia Empoli Empoli 2 (1+1)
Miloš Bočić Serbia Serbia Pescara Pescara 2 (1+1)
Luca Antonelli Italia Italia Empoli Empoli 2 (1+1)
Salvatore Esposito Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2 (1+1)
Luca Crecco Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 2 (1+1)
Michael Fabbro Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 2 (1+1)
Davide Di Gennaro Italia Italia SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 2 (1+1)
Andreas Karo Cipro Cipro Salernitana Salernitana 2 (1+1)
Francesco Deli Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 2 (1+1)
Raffaele Maiello Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 2 (1+1)
Zinédine Machach Marocco Marocco Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 2 (1+1)
Enrico Delprato Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 2 (1+1)
Sven Braken Olanda Olanda Livorno Livorno 2 (1+1)
Moutir Chajia Belgio Belgio Ascoli Ascoli
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
2 (1+1)
Luca Clemenza Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 2 (1+1)
Pasquale Schiattarella Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 2 (0+2)
Franco Zuculini Argentina Argentina Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 2 (0+2)
Aleandro Rosi Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 2 (0+2)
Stefano Moreo Italia Italia Empoli Empoli 2 (0+2)
Tommaso D'Orazio Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 2 (0+2)
Vlad Dragomir Romania Romania Perugia Perugia 2 (0+2)
Andrea Colpani Italia Italia Trapani Trapani 2 (0+2)
Petar Brlek Croazia Croazia Ascoli Ascoli 2 (0+2)
Aníbal Portogallo Portogallo Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 2 (0+2)
Mariano Arini Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 2 (0+2)
Samuel Gustafson Svezia Svezia Cremonese Cremonese 2 (0+2)
Nicolas Haas Svizzera Svizzera Frosinone Frosinone 2 (0+2)
Filippo Melegoni Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 2 (0+2)
Davide Petrucci Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 2 (0+2)
Edoardo Masciangelo Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 2 (0+2)
Ivan Lakićević Serbia Serbia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 2 (0+2)
Grigoris Kastanos Cipro Cipro Pescara Pescara 2 (0+2)
Mario Prezioso Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 2 (0+2)
Simone Padoin Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 2 (0+2)
257. Nicola Falasco Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 1 (1+0)
Diogo Pinto Portogallo Portogallo Ascoli Ascoli 1 (1+0)
Giuseppe Di Serio Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 1 (1+0)
Davide Di Quinzio Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 1 (1+0)
Daniele Ferretti Italia Italia Trapani Trapani 1 (1+0)
Mario Gargiulo Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 1 (1+0)
Tomasz Kupisz Polonia Polonia Trapani Trapani 1 (1+0)
Christian Kouan Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Perugia Perugia 1 (1+0)
Fausto Grillo Argentina Argentina Trapani Trapani 1 (1+0)
Tomislav Gomelt Croazia Croazia Crotone Crotone 1 (1+0)
Francesco Di Mariano Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia
SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia
1 (1+0)
Antonio Di Gaudio Italia Italia Spezia Spezia 1 (1+0)
Fabrizio Caligara Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 1 (1+0)
Riccardo Brosco Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 1 (1+0)
Jérémie Broh Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 (1+0)
Gennaro Borrelli Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 1 (1+0)
Simone Calvano Italia Italia SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1 (1+0)
Hugo Campagnaro Argentina Argentina Pescara Pescara 1 (1+0)
Giuseppe Cuomo Italia Italia Crotone Crotone 1 (1+0)
Alessandro Coppola Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 1 (1+0)
Matteo Ciofani Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 1 (1+0)
Pietro Ceccaroni Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 1 (1+0)
Achraf Lazaar Marocco Marocco Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 (1+0)
Maxi López Argentina Argentina Crotone Crotone 1 (1+0)
Magnus Troest Danimarca Danimarca SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1 (1+0)
Francisco Sierralta Cile Cile Empoli Empoli 1 (1+0)
Filippo Sgarbi Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 1 (1+0)
Michele Rocca Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 1 (1+0)
Michele Troiano Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 1 (1+0)
Mattia Trovato Italia Italia Livorno Livorno
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio
1 (1+0)
Szymon Żurkowski Polonia Polonia Empoli Empoli 1 (1+0)
Francesco Zampano Italia Italia Frosinone Frosinone 1 (1+0)
Luca Verna Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 1 (1+0)
Sauli Väisänen Finlandia Finlandia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1 (1+0)
Luca Ravanelli Italia Italia Cremonese Cremonese 1 (1+0)
Raffaele Pucino Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 1 (1+0)
Mattia Minesso Italia Italia Pisa Pisa 1 (1+0)
Marco Migliorini Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 1 (1+0)
Adriano Mezavilla Brasile Brasile SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1 (1+0)
Fabio Mazzeo Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 1 (1+0)
Marco Modolo Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 1 (1+0)
Luca Pagliarulo Italia Italia Trapani Trapani 1 (1+0)
Ivan Provedel Italia Italia Empoli Empoli
SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia
1 (1+0)
Nicola Pavan Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 1 (1+0)
Luca Palmiero Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 1 (1+0)
Luka Bogdan Croazia Croazia Livorno Livorno 1 (1+0)
Matija Boben Slovenia Slovenia Livorno Livorno 1 (1+0)
Ramzi Aya Italia Italia Pisa Pisa
Salernitana Salernitana
1 (1+0)
Davide Adorni Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 1 (1+0)
Federico Barba Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 1 (1+0)
Freddie Veseli Albania Albania Empoli Empoli 1 (0+1)
Roberto Vitiello Italia Italia SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1 (0+1)
Matteo Brunori Sandri Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 1 (0+1)
Mirko Drudi Italia Italia Pescara Pescara
Cittadella Cittadella
1 (0+1)
Davide Brivio Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1 (0+1)
Andrija Balić Croazia Croazia Perugia Perugia 1 (0+1)
Stefan Strandberg Norvegia Norvegia Trapani Trapani 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Bahlouli Francia Francia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 (0+1)
Andrea Bussaglia Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 1 (0+1)
Antonio Balzano Italia Italia Pescara Pescara 1 (0+1)
Alessio Cerci Italia Italia Salernitana Salernitana 1 (0+1)
Mauro Coppolaro Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (0+1)
Francesco Corapi Italia Italia Trapani Trapani 1 (0+1)
Lorenzo Del Prete Italia Italia Trapani Trapani 1 (0+1)
Carlo Crialese Italia Italia Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1 (0+1)
Roberto Zammarini Italia Italia Pordenone Pordenone 1 (0+1)
Giacomo Vrioni Albania Albania Cittadella Cittadella 1 (0+1)
Marco Carraro Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 1 (0+1)
Gabriele Angella Italia Italia Perugia Perugia 1 (0+1)
Boštjan Cesar Slovenia Slovenia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1 (0+1)
Massimiliano Carlini Italia Italia SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1 (0+1)
Erick Ferigra Ecuador Ecuador Ascoli Ascoli 1 (0+1)
Ben Kone Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 (0+1)
Nikola Jakimovski Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord Trapani Trapani 1 (0+1)
Mario Piccinocchi Italia Italia Ascoli Ascoli 1 (0+1)
Mariano Izco Argentina Argentina SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1 (0+1)
Matteo Legittimo Italia Italia Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 (0+1)
Andrea Nalini Italia Italia Crotone Crotone 1 (0+1)
Gabriele Morelli Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 1 (0+1)
Andrea Luci Italia Italia Livorno Livorno 1 (0+1)
Lorenzo Lollo Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 1 (0+1)
Përparim Hetemaj Finlandia Finlandia Benevento Benevento 1 (0+1)
Guillaume Gigliotti Francia Francia Crotone Crotone 1 (0+1)
Alessandro Fiordaliso Italia Italia Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 1 (0+1)
Pietro Rovaglia Italia Italia Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1 (0+1)
Lorenzo Del Pinto Italia Italia Benevento Benevento 1 (0+1)
Alberto Rizzo Italia Italia Cittadella Cittadella 1 (0+1)
Giacomo Ricci Italia Italia SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1 (0+1)
Andrea Gasbarro Italia Italia Livorno Livorno
Pordenone Pordenone
1 (0+1)
Juan Ramos Uruguay Uruguay Spezia Spezia 1 (0+1)
Fabrizio Melara Italia Italia SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1 (0+1)
Gennaro Acampora Italia Italia Spezia Spezia 1 (0+1)