# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Alex Morgan USA USA USA USA 9 (6+3)
2. Megan Rapinoe USA USA USA USA 8 (6+2)
3. Ellen White Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra 6 (6+0)
Samantha Mewis USA USA USA USA 6 (2+4)
5. Sam Kerr Australia Australia Australia Australia 5 (5+0)
Rose Lavelle USA USA USA USA 5 (3+2)
7. Cristiane Brasile Brasile Brasile Brasile 4 (4+0)
Wendie Renard Francia Francia Francia Francia 4 (4+0)
Carli Lloyd USA USA USA USA 4 (3+1)
Sara Däbritz Germania Germania Germania Germania 4 (3+1)
Vivianne Miedema Olanda Olanda Olanda Olanda 4 (3+1)
Kosovare Asllani Svezia Svezia Svezia Svezia 4 (3+1)
Lindsey Horan USA USA USA USA 4 (2+2)
Sherida Spitse Olanda Olanda Olanda Olanda 4 (0+4)
15. Cristiana Girelli Italia Italia Italia Italia 3 (3+0)
Aurora Galli Italia Italia Italia Italia 3 (3+0)
Jenni Hermoso Spagna Spagna Spagna Spagna 3 (3+0)
Stina Blackstenius Svezia Svezia Svezia Svezia 3 (2+1)
Lina Magull Germania Germania Germania Germania 3 (2+1)
Amandine Henry Francia Francia Francia Francia 3 (2+1)
Lucy Bronze Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra 3 (1+2)
Caroline Hansen Norvegia Norvegia Norvegia Norvegia 3 (1+2)
Manuela Giugliano Italia Italia Italia Italia 3 (0+3)
Amel Majri Francia Francia Francia Francia 3 (0+3)
Beth Mead Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra 3 (0+3)
26. Eugénie Le Sommer Francia Francia Francia Francia 2 (2+0)
Sofia Jakobsson Svezia Svezia Svezia Svezia 2 (2+0)
Lieke Martens Olanda Olanda Olanda Olanda 2 (2+0)
Barbara Bonansea Italia Italia Italia Italia 2 (2+0)
Isabell Herlovsen Norvegia Norvegia Norvegia Norvegia 2 (2+0)
Ajara Nchout Camerun Camerun Camerun Camerun 2 (2+0)
Marta Brasile Brasile Brasile Brasile 2 (2+0)
Alexandra Popp Germania Germania Germania Germania 2 (2+0)
Valérie Gauvin Francia Francia Francia Francia 2 (2+0)
Chloe Logarzo Australia Australia Australia Australia 2 (1+1)
Nikita Parris Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 (1+1)
Lucía García Spagna Spagna Spagna Spagna 2 (1+1)
Elin Rubensson Svezia Svezia Svezia Svezia 2 (1+1)
Yuika Sugasawa Giappone Giappone Giappone Giappone 2 (1+1)
Jill Scott Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 (1+1)
Guro Reiten Norvegia Norvegia Norvegia Norvegia 2 (1+1)
Nichelle Prince Canada Canada Canada Canada 2 (1+1)
Christen Press USA USA USA USA 2 (1+1)
Linda Sembrant Svezia Svezia Svezia Svezia 2 (1+1)
Gabrielle Aboudi Onguene Camerun Camerun Camerun Camerun 2 (1+1)
Erin Cuthbert Scozia Scozia Scozia Scozia 2 (1+1)
Giulia Gwinn Germania Germania Germania Germania 2 (1+1)
Mana Iwabuchi Giappone Giappone Giappone Giappone 2 (1+1)
Fran Kirby Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 (1+1)
Lineth Beerensteyn Olanda Olanda Olanda Olanda 2 (1+1)
Gaëtane Thiney Francia Francia Francia Francia 2 (0+2)
Toni Duggan Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra 2 (0+2)
Andressa Alves Brasile Brasile Brasile Brasile 2 (0+2)
Tierna Davidson USA USA USA USA 2 (0+2)
Kelley O'Hara USA USA USA USA 2 (0+2)
Yvonne Leuko Camerun Camerun Camerun Camerun 2 (0+2)
57. Lina Hurtig Svezia Svezia Svezia Svezia 1 (1+0)
Steph Houghton Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 (1+0)
Yui Hasegawa Giappone Giappone Giappone Giappone 1 (1+0)
Madelen Janogy Svezia Svezia Svezia Svezia 1 (1+0)
Elise Kellond-Knight Australia Australia Australia Australia 1 (1+0)
Melanie Leupolz Germania Germania Germania Germania 1 (1+0)
Thembi Kgatlana Sudafrica Sudafrica Sudafrica Sudafrica 1 (1+0)
Jackie Groenen Olanda Olanda Olanda Olanda 1 (1+0)
Alex Greenwood Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 (1+0)
Claire Emslie Scozia Scozia Scozia Scozia 1 (1+0)
Anouk Dekker Olanda Olanda Olanda Olanda 1 (1+0)
Lana Clelland Scozia Scozia Scozia Scozia 1 (1+0)
Julie Ertz USA USA USA USA 1 (1+0)
Jessie Fleming Canada Canada Canada Canada 1 (1+0)
Valentina Giacinti Italia Italia Italia Italia 1 (1+0)
Caitlin Foord Australia Australia Australia Australia 1 (1+0)
Ying Li Cina Cina Cina Cina 1 (1+0)
Kim Little Scozia Scozia Scozia Scozia 1 (1+0)
Thaisa Brasile Brasile Brasile Brasile 1 (1+0)
Jodie Taylor Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 (1+0)
Kanjana Sung-ngoen Tailandia Tailandia Tailandia Tailandia 1 (1+0)
María José Urrutia Cile Cile Cile Cile 1 (1+0)
Lisa-Marie Utland Norvegia Norvegia Norvegia Norvegia 1 (1+0)
Min-Ji Yeo Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 (1+0)
Stefanie van der Gragt Olanda Olanda Olanda Olanda 1 (1+0)
Havana Solaun USA USA Giamaica Giamaica 1 (1+0)
Christine Sinclair Canada Canada Canada Canada 1 (1+0)
Asisat Oshoala Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria 1 (1+0)
Milagros Menéndez Argentina Argentina Argentina Argentina 1 (1+0)
Mallory Pugh USA USA USA USA 1 (1+0)
Fridolina Rolfö Svezia Svezia Svezia Svezia 1 (1+0)
Lea Schüller Germania Germania Germania Germania 1 (1+0)
Jill Roord Olanda Olanda Olanda Olanda 1 (1+0)
Kadeisha Buchanan Canada Canada Canada Canada 1 (1+0)
Florencia Bonsegundo Argentina Argentina Argentina Argentina 1 (1+0)
Dominique Bloodworth Olanda Olanda Olanda Olanda 1 (1+0)
Jennifer Beattie Scozia Scozia Scozia Scozia 1 (1+0)
Marion Torrent Francia Francia Francia Francia 1 (0+1)
Maria Thorisdottir Norvegia Norvegia Norvegia Norvegia 1 (0+1)
Kadidiatou Diani Francia Francia Francia Francia 1 (0+1)
Shanice van de Sanden Olanda Olanda Olanda Olanda 1 (0+1)
Caroline Weir Scozia Scozia Scozia Scozia 1 (0+1)
Rui Zhang Cina Cina Cina Cina 1 (0+1)
Georgia Stanway Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 (0+1)
Desiree van Lunteren Olanda Olanda Olanda Olanda 1 (0+1)
Crystal Dunn USA USA USA USA 1 (0+1)
Magdalena Ericsson Svezia Svezia Svezia Svezia 1 (0+1)
Lisa Evans Scozia Scozia Scozia Scozia 1 (0+1)
Karina Sævik Norvegia Norvegia Norvegia Norvegia 1 (0+1)
Verena Schweers Germania Germania Germania Germania 1 (0+1)
Débinha Brasile Brasile Brasile Brasile 1 (0+1)
Jun Endo Giappone Giappone Giappone Giappone 1 (0+1)
Khadija Shaw Giamaica Giamaica Giamaica Giamaica 1 (0+1)
Katrina Gorry Australia Australia Australia Australia 1 (0+1)
Tobin Heath USA USA USA USA 1 (0+1)
Linda Motlhalo Sudafrica Sudafrica Sudafrica Sudafrica 1 (0+1)
Ashley Lawrence Canada Canada Canada Canada 1 (0+1)
Dalila Ippólito Argentina Argentina Argentina Argentina 1 (0+1)
Geum-min Lee Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Corea del Sud 1 (0+1)
Yessenia López Cile Cile Cile Cile 1 (0+1)
Chidinma Okeke Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria Nigeria 1 (0+1)
Anna Anvegård Svezia Svezia Svezia Svezia 1 (0+1)
Valentina Cernoia Italia Italia Italia Italia 1 (0+1)
Emily Gielnik Australia Australia Australia Australia 1 (0+1)
Ellie Carpenter Australia Australia Australia Australia 1 (0+1)
Karen Carney Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 (0+1)
Janine Beckie Canada Canada Canada Canada 1 (0+1)
Alia Guagni Italia Italia Italia Italia 1 (0+1)
Taneekarn Dangda Tailandia Tailandia Tailandia Tailandia 1 (0+1)