# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Emiliano Marcondes Danimarca Danimarca FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 24 (17+7)
2. Pål Kirkevold Norvegia Norvegia Hobro IK Hobro IK 18 (16+2)
Teemu Pukki Finlandia Finlandia Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 18 (11+7)
Alexander Sørloth Norvegia Norvegia FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 18 (10+8)
5. Ernest Asante Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 17 (14+3)
Jakob Poulsen Danimarca Danimarca FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 17 (5+12)
7. Hany Mukhtar Germania Germania Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 15 (9+6)
8. Pieros Sotiriou Cipro Cipro FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen 14 (13+1)
9. Anders Jacobsen Danimarca Danimarca Odense BK Odense BK 13 (11+2)
Christian Jakobsen Danimarca Danimarca SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 13 (7+6)
11. Mathias Jensen Danimarca Danimarca FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 12 (8+4)
12. Ebere Onuachu Nigeria Nigeria FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 11 (9+2)
Davit Skhirtladze Georgia Georgia Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 11 (7+4)
Mikkel Duelund Danimarca Danimarca FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 11 (7+4)
Jan Kliment Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 11 (6+5)
Robert Skov Danimarca Danimarca Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen
11 (5+6)
Mikkel Rygaard Danimarca Danimarca Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
11 (3+8)
Johan Larsson Svezia Svezia Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 11 (2+9)
19. Andrija Pavlović Serbia Serbia FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen 10 (7+3)
Gustav Wikheim Norvegia Norvegia FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 10 (4+6)
Karlo Bartolec Croazia Croazia FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 10 (4+6)
22. Marc Hende Danimarca Danimarca FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 9 (9+0)
Besar Halimi Kosovo Kosovo Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 9 (7+2)
Jannik Pohl Danimarca Danimarca Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 9 (7+2)
Federico Santander Paraguay Paraguay FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen 9 (6+3)
Jonas Thorsen Danimarca Danimarca AC Horsens AC Horsens 9 (5+4)
27. Benjamin Verbič Slovenia Slovenia FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen 8 (7+1)
Quincy Antipas Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Hobro IK Hobro IK 8 (6+2)
Kjartan Finnbogason Islanda Islanda AC Horsens AC Horsens 8 (6+2)
Kamil Wilczek Polonia Polonia Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 8 (6+2)
Rasmus Festersen Danimarca Danimarca Odense BK Odense BK 8 (6+2)
Vladimir Rodić Montenegro Montenegro Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Randers FC Randers FC
8 (5+3)
Mathias Rasmussen Norvegia Norvegia FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 8 (4+4)
34. Nicolas Mortensen Danimarca Danimarca FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 7 (7+0)
Mayron George Costa Rica Costa Rica Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
Randers FC Randers FC
7 (7+0)
Godsway Donyoh Ghana Ghana FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 7 (5+2)
Lasse Vigen Danimarca Danimarca Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 7 (5+2)
Jens Gammelby Danimarca Danimarca Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 7 (5+2)
Troels Kløve Hallstrøm Danimarca Danimarca Odense BK Odense BK
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
7 (4+3)
Tobias Sana Svezia Svezia Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 7 (3+4)
Kasper Fisker Danimarca Danimarca Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 7 (1+6)
42. Kees Luijckx Olanda Olanda SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 6 (6+0)
Ayo Simon Okosun Danimarca Danimarca AC Horsens AC Horsens 6 (5+1)
Bashkim Kadrii Danimarca Danimarca Randers FC Randers FC 6 (5+1)
Viktor Fischer Danimarca Danimarca FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen 6 (3+3)
Saba Lobzhanidze Georgia Georgia Randers FC Randers FC 6 (3+3)
Jonas Borring Danimarca Danimarca FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
AC Horsens AC Horsens
6 (2+4)
48. Mikkel Uhre Danimarca Danimarca SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 5 (5+0)
Bubacarr Sanneh Gambia Gambia FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
AC Horsens AC Horsens
5 (4+1)
David Boysen Danimarca Danimarca Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 5 (4+1)
Gustaf Nilsson Svezia Svezia Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 5 (4+1)
Rasmus Kristensen Danimarca Danimarca FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 5 (3+2)
Frederik Børsting Danimarca Danimarca Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 5 (3+2)
Philip Zinckernagel Danimarca Danimarca SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 5 (3+2)
Niki Zimling Danimarca Danimarca SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 5 (3+2)
Marcel Rømer Danimarca Danimarca SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 5 (2+3)
Yann Rolim Brasile Brasile Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 5 (2+3)
Kasper Kusk Danimarca Danimarca FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
5 (2+3)
59. André Riel Danimarca Danimarca Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
4 (4+0)
Duncan Danimarca Danimarca Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 4 (4+0)
Björn Kopplin Germania Germania Hobro IK Hobro IK 4 (3+1)
Simon Tibbling Svezia Svezia Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4 (3+1)
Kim Ojo Nigeria Nigeria Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 4 (3+1)
Nicklas Helenius Danimarca Danimarca Odense BK Odense BK 4 (3+1)
Jakob Ankersen Danimarca Danimarca Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 4 (2+2)
Mads Aaquist Danimarca Danimarca FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
4 (2+2)
Jacob Laursen Danimarca Danimarca Odense BK Odense BK 4 (2+2)
Joni Kauko Finlandia Finlandia Randers FC Randers FC 4 (2+2)
Uroš Matić Serbia Serbia FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen 4 (2+2)
Rasmus Falk Danimarca Danimarca FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen 4 (2+2)
Adnan Mohammed Danimarca Danimarca FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 4 (2+2)
Nicolai Boilesen Danimarca Danimarca FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen 4 (1+3)
Ryan Laursen Danimarca Danimarca Odense BK Odense BK 4 (1+3)
Édison Flores Peru Peru Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 4 (1+3)
Mikkel Qvist Danimarca Danimarca AC Horsens AC Horsens 4 (1+3)
Mustafa Amini Australia Australia Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 4 (0+4)
Peter Ankersen Danimarca Danimarca FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen 4 (0+4)
Vito Hammershøy-Mistrati Danimarca Danimarca Hobro IK Hobro IK 4 (0+4)
79. Nikolai Baden Frederiksen Danimarca Danimarca FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 (3+0)
Martin Spelmann Danimarca Danimarca Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (3+0)
Mustapha Bundu Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (3+0)
Oliver Drost Danimarca Danimarca AC Horsens AC Horsens 3 (3+0)
Filip Novák Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (3+0)
Jakob Blåbjerg Danimarca Danimarca Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3 (3+0)
Edgar Babayan Danimarca Danimarca Hobro IK Hobro IK 3 (3+0)
Mate Vatsadze Georgia Georgia Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 (3+0)
Jóan Edmundsson Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer Odense BK Odense BK 3 (2+1)
Kasper Junker Danimarca Danimarca Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 3 (2+1)
Zsolt Korcsmár Ungheria Ungheria FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (2+1)
Zeca Grecia Grecia FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen 3 (2+1)
Nikola Đurđić Serbia Serbia Randers FC Randers FC 3 (2+1)
Michael Lumb Danimarca Danimarca Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 3 (2+1)
Marc Sørensen Danimarca Danimarca Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 (2+1)
Anders Holst Danimarca Danimarca FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 3 (2+1)
Tobias Arndal Danimarca Danimarca AC Horsens AC Horsens 3 (2+1)
Bror Blume Danimarca Danimarca Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
3 (1+2)
Mathias Greve Danimarca Danimarca Odense BK Odense BK 3 (1+2)
Marvin Pourie Germania Germania Randers FC Randers FC 3 (1+2)
Pierre Bengtsson Svezia Svezia FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen 3 (1+2)
Mads Pedersen Danimarca Danimarca FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 (1+2)
Jakob Ahlmann Danimarca Danimarca Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 3 (1+2)
Anthony Jung Germania Germania Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 3 (0+3)
Casper Sloth Danimarca Danimarca Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3 (0+3)
Rilwan Hassan Nigeria Nigeria FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3 (0+3)
Yaw Amankwah Norvegia Norvegia Hobro IK Hobro IK 3 (0+3)
106. Erik Marxen Danimarca Danimarca Randers FC Randers FC 2 (2+0)
Jens Stage Danimarca Danimarca Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (2+0)
Thomas Sørensen Danimarca Danimarca Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (2+0)
Benedikt Röcker Germania Germania Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (2+0)
Jores Okore Danimarca Danimarca Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (2+0)
Kasper Pedersen Danimarca Danimarca Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (2+0)
Franck Ogochukwu Nigeria Nigeria FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (2+0)
Anders Egholm Danimarca Danimarca SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (2+0)
Mikkel Basse Danimarca Danimarca FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 2 (2+0)
Paulus Arajuuri Finlandia Finlandia Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (2+0)
Jonathan Amon USA USA FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (1+1)
Casper Nielsen Danimarca Danimarca Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
2 (1+1)
Christian Nørgaard Danimarca Danimarca Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 (1+1)
Jesper Pedersen Danimarca Danimarca Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 (1+1)
Mathias Rasmussen Danimarca Danimarca Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (1+1)
Marcus Mølvadgaard Danimarca Danimarca Randers FC Randers FC 2 (1+1)
Jens Thomasen Danimarca Danimarca Odense BK Odense BK 2 (1+1)
Pavol Šafranko Slovacchia Slovacchia Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (1+1)
Simon Poulsen Danimarca Danimarca SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (1+1)
Rasmus Petersen Danimarca Danimarca Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 (1+1)
Mads Thychosen Danimarca Danimarca FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
AC Horsens AC Horsens
2 (1+1)
Jesper Christjansen Danimarca Danimarca Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (1+1)
Jospeh Mensah Ghana Ghana AC Horsens AC Horsens 2 (1+1)
Eggert Jónsson Islanda Islanda SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (1+1)
Tobias Christensen Danimarca Danimarca FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 2 (1+1)
Alexander Ludwig Danimarca Danimarca AC Horsens AC Horsens 2 (1+1)
Jeppe Brandrup Danimarca Danimarca Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (1+1)
Pierre Kanstrup Danimarca Danimarca Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (1+1)
Filip Lesniak Slovacchia Slovacchia Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 2 (1+1)
Simon Jakobsen Danimarca Danimarca Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 (1+1)
Martin Mikkelsen Danimarca Danimarca Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 (1+1)
Kristoffer Larsen Norvegia Norvegia Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 (1+1)
Kian Hansen Danimarca Danimarca FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (1+1)
Mikkel Damsgaard Danimarca Danimarca FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (1+1)
Rámon Brasile Brasile SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 2 (0+2)
Nicolaj Thomsen Danimarca Danimarca FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen 2 (0+2)
Jesper Juelsgård Danimarca Danimarca Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (0+2)
Tim Sparv Finlandia Finlandia FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 (0+2)
William Kvist Danimarca Danimarca FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen 2 (0+2)
Jacob Tjørnelund Danimarca Danimarca Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 (0+2)
Matheus Leiria Brasile Brasile FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 2 (0+2)
Magnus Andersen Danimarca Danimarca FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 2 (0+2)
Adama Guira Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 2 (0+2)
Ricki Olsen Danimarca Danimarca FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 2 (0+2)
150. Mads Bech Sørensen Danimarca Danimarca AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (1+0)
Jonas Bager Danimarca Danimarca Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Magnus Christensen Danimarca Danimarca Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Kasper Enghardt Danimarca Danimarca Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Simon Kroon Svezia Svezia FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
1 (1+0)
Hallgrímur Jónasson Islanda Islanda Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Kevin Conboy Danimarca Danimarca Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Gustav Marcussen Danimarca Danimarca Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Herolind Shala Kosovo Kosovo Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (1+0)
Tobias Salquist Danimarca Danimarca Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Kasper Risgård Danimarca Danimarca Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Mikkel Rask Danimarca Danimarca Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (1+0)
Nicklas Strunck Jakobsen Danimarca Danimarca FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (1+0)
Rasmus Thellufsen Danimarca Danimarca Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (1+0)
Izunna Uzochukwu Nigeria Nigeria Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Jeppe Tverskov Danimarca Danimarca Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Tontini Brasile Brasile FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 1 (1+0)
Lasse Kryger Danimarca Danimarca AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (1+0)
Frans Putros Danimarca Danimarca Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 (1+0)
Frederik Møller Danimarca Danimarca Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (1+0)
Kevin Mensah Danimarca Danimarca Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (1+0)
Michael Lüftner Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen 1 (1+0)
Casper Nielsen Danimarca Danimarca Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Peter Nymann Danimarca Danimarca AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (1+0)
Stephan Petersen Danimarca Danimarca Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (1+0)
Nikolaj Poulsen Danimarca Danimarca Randers FC Randers FC 1 (1+0)
Kenneth Petersen Danimarca Danimarca Odense BK Odense BK 1 (1+0)
Marc Pedersen Danimarca Danimarca SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (1+0)
Mikkel Desler Danimarca Danimarca Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0+1)
Rasmus Jönsson Svezia Svezia Odense BK Odense BK 1 (0+1)
Andreas Poulsen Danimarca Danimarca FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1 (0+1)
Mikkel Pedersen Danimarca Danimarca Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 (0+1)
Oliver Lund Danimarca Danimarca Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (0+1)
Martin Pušić Austria Austria Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen
1 (0+1)
Mads Agesen Danimarca Danimarca Randers FC Randers FC 1 (0+1)
Niklas Backman Svezia Svezia Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (0+1)
Dino Mikanović Croazia Croazia Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 1 (0+1)
Martin Ørnskov Danimarca Danimarca Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (0+1)
Marko Mitrović Svezia Svezia SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (0+1)
Ibrahim Moro Ghana Ghana Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1 (0+1)
Tobias Mikkelsen Danimarca Danimarca FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Lucas Ohlander Svezia Svezia FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 1 (0+1)
Casper Olesen Danimarca Danimarca SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (0+1)
Danny Amankwaa Danimarca Danimarca FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen 1 (0+1)
Emil Scheel Danimarca Danimarca SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (0+1)
Andreas Skovgaard Danimarca Danimarca FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Patrick da Silva Danimarca Danimarca FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Svenn Crone Danimarca Danimarca Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1 (0+1)
Hallur Hansson Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (0+1)
Ján Greguš Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen 1 (0+1)
Stefan Gartenmann Danimarca Danimarca SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 1 (0+1)
Nicholas Gotfredsen Danimarca Danimarca Hobro IK Hobro IK 1 (0+1)
Bjarke Jacobsen Danimarca Danimarca AC Horsens AC Horsens 1 (0+1)
Patrick Mtiliga Danimarca Danimarca FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 1 (0+1)
Jakub Sylvestr Slovacchia Slovacchia Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1 (0+1)
Daniel Stückler Danimarca Danimarca FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 1 (0+1)
Douglas Brasile Brasile FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 1 (0+1)
Denis Vavro Slovacchia Slovacchia FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen 1 (0+1)
Frederik Bay Danimarca Danimarca FC Helsingør FC Helsingør 1 (0+1)
Lasse Fosgaard Danimarca Danimarca Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 1 (0+1)