# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Ezequiel Lavezzi Argentina Argentina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 35 (20+15)
2. Eran Zahavy Israele Israele Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 34 (27+7)
3. Ricardo Goulart Brasile Brasile Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 29 (20+9)
Hulk Brasile Brasile Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 29 (17+12)
5. Lei Wu Cina Cina Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 28 (20+8)
6. Steve Gambia Gambia Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 20 (18+2)
7. Diego Tardelli Brasile Brasile Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 19 (15+4)
Nikica Jelavić Croazia Croazia Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 19 (15+4)
Odion Ighalo Nigeria Nigeria Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 19 (15+4)
Giovanni Moreno Colombia Colombia Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 19 (15+4)
Renatinho Brasile Brasile Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 19 (12+7)
12. Jonathan Soriano Spagna Spagna Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 18 (16+2)
Alexandre Pato Brasile Brasile Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 18 (15+3)
14. Christian Bassogog Camerun Camerun Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 17 (10+7)
15. Hanchao Yu Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 16 (8+8)
16. Aloísio Brasile Brasile Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 15 (14+1)
Elkeson Brasile Brasile Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 15 (11+4)
Fernandinho Conceiçao Brasile Brasile Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 15 (7+8)
Yunding Cao Cina Cina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 15 (5+10)
20. Fredy Guarín Colombia Colombia Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 14 (10+4)
Alan Brasile Brasile Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 14 (10+4)
Lin Gao Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 14 (9+5)
Long Tan Cina Cina Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 14 (8+6)
24. Alan Kardec Brasile Brasile Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 12 (10+2)
Oscar Brasile Brasile Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 12 (3+9)
26. Papiss Demba Cissé Senegal Senegal Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 11 (11+0)
27. Alex Teixeira Brasile Brasile Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 10 (8+2)
Benjamin Moukandjo Camerun Camerun Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 10 (7+3)
Obafemi Martins Nigeria Nigeria Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 10 (7+3)
Anthony Modeste Francia Francia Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 10 (7+3)
Ramires Brasile Brasile Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 10 (7+3)
Zhi Xiao Cina Cina Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 10 (7+3)
Xizhe Zhang Cina Cina Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 10 (3+7)
Miao Tang Cina Cina Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 10 (2+8)
Yongpo Wang Cina Cina Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 10 (2+8)
36. Paulinho Brasile Brasile Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 9 (7+2)
Roger Martínez Colombia Colombia Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 9 (7+2)
Graziano Pellè Italia Italia Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 9 (6+3)
Carlos Tévez Argentina Argentina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 9 (4+5)
Zhenyu Du Cina Cina Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 9 (3+6)
Xinghan Wu Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 9 (3+6)
42. Burak Yılmaz Turchia Turchia Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 8 (8+0)
Rubén Castro Spagna Spagna Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 8 (7+1)
Assani Lukimya Congo DR Congo DR Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 8 (6+2)
Qing Wu Cina Cina Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 8 (5+3)
Ke Sun Cina Cina Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 8 (5+3)
Anthony Ujah Nigeria Nigeria Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 8 (5+3)
Wenjun Lü Cina Cina Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 8 (5+3)
Szabolcs Huszti Ungheria Ungheria Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 8 (4+4)
Bořek Dočkal Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 8 (4+4)
Song Wang Cina Cina Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 8 (3+5)
Jingdao Jin Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 8 (3+5)
Fan Wang Cina Cina Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 8 (3+5)
Lin Lu Cina Cina Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 8 (1+7)
Zhipeng Jiang Cina Cina Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 8 (0+8)
56. Dalun Zheng Cina Cina Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 7 (6+1)
Mbaye Diagne Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 7 (6+1)
Renato Augusto Brasile Brasile Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 7 (4+3)
Chengdong Zhang Cina Cina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 7 (3+4)
Jinghang Hu Cina Cina Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 7 (3+4)
61. James Chamanga Zambia Zambia Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 6 (5+1)
Xiaodong Fan Cina Cina Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 6 (4+2)
Axel Witsel Belgio Belgio Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 6 (4+2)
Shihao Wei Cina Cina Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 6 (3+3)
Hongbo Yin Cina Cina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 6 (1+5)
Nemanja Gudelj Serbia Serbia Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 6 (1+5)
Junmin Hao Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 6 (1+5)
68. Ricardo Vaz Tê Portogallo Portogallo Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 5 (5+0)
Yuanyi Li Cina Cina Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 5 (4+1)
Chiming Zhang Cina Cina Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 5 (3+2)
Rui Yu Cina Cina Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 5 (3+2)
Bit-garam Yoon Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 5 (3+2)
Marinho Brasile Brasile Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 5 (3+2)
Xuri Zhao Cina Cina Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 5 (3+2)
Jianqing Mao Cina Cina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 5 (3+2)
Song Nan Cina Cina Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 5 (3+2)
Liyu Yang Cina Cina Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 5 (2+3)
Zhuoyi Feng Cina Cina Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 5 (1+4)
Guanghui Han Cina Cina Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 5 (0+5)
Zhi Zheng Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 5 (0+5)
81. Muriqui Brasile Brasile Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 4 (4+0)
Brown Ideye Nigeria Nigeria Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 4 (4+0)
Frank Acheampong Ghana Ghana Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 4 (4+0)
Chi Zhang Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 4 (3+1)
Junlin Min Cina Cina Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 4 (3+1)
Yang Yu Cina Cina Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 4 (3+1)
Jianrong Zhu Cina Cina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 4 (3+1)
Jie Ding Cina Cina Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 4 (3+1)
Odil Akhmedov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 4 (3+1)
Xinli Peng Cina Cina Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 4 (2+2)
Linpeng Zhang Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 4 (2+2)
Bo Jin Cina Cina Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 4 (2+2)
Lei Li Cina Cina Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 4 (2+2)
Xiang Ji Cina Cina Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 4 (2+2)
Xueming Liang Cina Cina Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 4 (2+2)
Huan Fu Cina Cina Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 4 (1+3)
Dabao Yu Cina Cina Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 4 (1+3)
Shenchao Wang Cina Cina Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 4 (1+3)
Zhongguo Chi Cina Cina Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 4 (1+3)
Bowen Huang Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 4 (1+3)
Ye Zhang Cina Cina Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 4 (1+3)
Jiakang Hui Cina Cina Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 4 (0+4)
Tjaronn Chery Olanda Olanda Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 4 (0+4)
104. Gil Brasile Brasile Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 3 (3+0)
Anzur Ismailov Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 3 (3+0)
Festus Baise Hong Kong Hong Kong Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 3 (3+0)
Jinbao Zhong Cina Cina Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 3 (3+0)
Stéphane Mbia Camerun Camerun Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 3 (3+0)
Apostolos Giannou Australia Australia Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 3 (2+1)
Ren Cui Cina Cina Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 3 (2+1)
Huan Liu Cina Cina Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 3 (2+1)
Yu Yang Cina Cina Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3 (2+1)
Olivier Boumal Camerun Camerun Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3 (2+1)
Júnior Urso Brasile Brasile Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 3 (2+1)
Woo-young Jung Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 3 (2+1)
Guan He Cina Cina Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 3 (2+1)
Zhunyi Gao Cina Cina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 3 (2+1)
Xiuwei Zhang Cina Cina Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 3 (1+2)
Zhizhao Chen Cina Cina Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 3 (1+2)
Yunlong Fan Cina Cina Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 3 (1+2)
Pengfei Xie Cina Cina Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 3 (1+2)
Xingcan Li Cina Cina Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 3 (1+2)
Kyung-won Kwon Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 3 (1+2)
Binbin Liu Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 3 (1+2)
Wenzhao Zhang Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 3 (1+2)
Shihao Piao Cina Cina Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 3 (0+3)
Yifei Sang Cina Cina Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 3 (0+3)
Haifeng Ding Cina Cina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 3 (0+3)
Xuepeng Li Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 3 (0+3)
Mingjian Zhao Cina Cina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 3 (0+3)
Yu Liu Cina Cina Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 3 (0+3)
Cheng Zhang Cina Cina Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 3 (0+3)
Mario Suárez Spagna Spagna Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 3 (0+3)
134. Michael Olunga Kenya Kenya Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 2 (2+0)
Xuesheng Dong Cina Cina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 2 (2+0)
Teng Yi Cina Cina Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 2 (2+0)
Lifeng Zhang Cina Cina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 2 (2+0)
Edi Gomes Danimarca Danimarca Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 2 (2+0)
Shenglong Li Cina Cina Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2 (2+0)
Hao Wang Cina Cina Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2 (2+0)
Javier Patiño Filippine Filippine Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 2 (2+0)
Jian Liu Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (2+0)
Rentian Hu Cina Cina Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 2 (2+0)
Yang Cao Cina Cina Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 2 (2+0)
Hang Li Cina Cina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 2 (2+0)
Yanqiang Hu Cina Cina Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2 (2+0)
Christian Bekamenga Camerun Camerun Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2 (2+0)
Xi Wu Cina Cina Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 (1+1)
Gervinho Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 2 (1+1)
Shouting Wang Cina Cina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (1+1)
Jie Sun Cina Cina Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 2 (1+1)
Jiajun Bai Cina Cina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (1+1)
Jin Feng Cina Cina Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 2 (1+1)
Boxuan Song Cina Cina Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (1+1)
Jeong-ho Hong Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 (1+1)
Lu Zhang Cina Cina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 2 (1+1)
Songyi Li Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 (1+1)
Zhe Jiang Cina Cina Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 2 (1+1)
Yinong Tian Cina Cina Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 2 (1+1)
Il-su Hwang Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 2 (1+1)
John Mikel Nigeria Nigeria Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 2 (1+1)
Ang Li Cina Cina Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 (1+1)
Dun Ba Cina Cina Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2 (1+1)
Tong Wang Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 (0+2)
Tixiang Li Cina Cina Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 2 (0+2)
Haolun Mi Cina Cina Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 2 (0+2)
Shuai Pei Cina Cina Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC
2 (0+2)
Guang Li Cina Cina Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 2 (0+2)
Xin Xu Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 2 (0+2)
Huikang Cai Cina Cina Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 2 (0+2)
Iminjan Ilhamjan Cina Cina Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 2 (0+2)
Haiqing Cao Cina Cina Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 2 (0+2)
Lin Dai Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 (0+2)
174. Boyu Yang Cina Cina Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 (1+0)
Xiaotian Yang Cina Cina Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 (1+0)
Hang Ren Cina Cina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (1+0)
Chugui Ye Cina Cina Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (1+0)
Jun Sun Cina Cina Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 1 (1+0)
Yuhao Zhao Cina Cina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (1+0)
Tianyi Qiu Cina Cina Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (1+0)
Zheng Zou Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (1+0)
Yanjun Zhang Cina Cina Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1 (1+0)
Hai Yu Cina Cina Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (1+0)
Ximing Pan Cina Cina Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (1+0)
Feiya Chang Cina Cina Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 1 (1+0)
Ahmad Al Salih Siria Siria Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (1+0)
Hernanes Brasile Brasile Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (1+0)
Pengfei Han Cina Cina Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 1 (1+0)
Shiwei Che Cina Cina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (1+0)
Hong Gui Cina Cina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (1+0)
Wei Du Cina Cina Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC
Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC
1 (1+0)
Richárd Guzmics Ungheria Ungheria Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 1 (1+0)
Hyuri Brasile Brasile Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (1+0)
Jihong Jiang Cina Cina Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (1+0)
Yiming Liu Cina Cina Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 1 (1+0)
Goran Milović Croazia Croazia Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (1+0)
Sölvi Ottesen Islanda Islanda Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (1+0)
Zheng Lang Cina Cina Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1 (1+0)
Seung-dae Kim Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 1 (1+0)
Zhao Ke Cina Cina Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (1+0)
Kee-hee Kim Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (1+0)
Xiaoting Feng Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (1+0)
Yongzhe Cui Cina Cina Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (0+1)
Peng Li Cina Cina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Jiahe Li Cina Cina Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1 (0+1)
Yongchi Lei Cina Cina Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (0+1)
Lisheng Liao Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (0+1)
Hao Liu Cina Cina Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 1 (0+1)
Pin Lü Cina Cina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Peng Lü Cina Cina Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Heng Liu Cina Cina Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (0+1)
Ju-young Kim Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (0+1)
Wenjun Jiang Cina Cina Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 (0+1)
Gang Feng Cina Cina Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (0+1)
Zijie Chen Cina Cina Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (0+1)
Yuefeng Bai Cina Cina Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (0+1)
Di Gao Cina Cina Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 (0+1)
Tianyi Gao Cina Cina Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 (0+1)
Weipeng Jiang Cina Cina Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 1 (0+1)
Tao Jiang Cina Cina Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Cao Gu Cina Cina Henan Jianye Henan Jianye 1 (0+1)
Muzepper Mirahmetjan Cina Cina Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 (0+1)
Yuwen Pei Cina Cina Yanbian FC Yanbian FC 1 (0+1)
Wei Zhang Cina Cina Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Li Zhang Cina Cina Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 (0+1)
Chao Zeng Cina Cina Guangzhou R&F Guangzhou R&F 1 (0+1)
Xiaobin Zhang Cina Cina Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 (0+1)
Xiaofei Zhang Cina Cina Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 (0+1)
Zheng Zheng Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Long Zheng Cina Cina Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande 1 (0+1)
Yuan Zhang Cina Cina Tianjin Quanjian FC Tianjin Quanjian FC 1 (0+1)
Xu Yang Cina Cina Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 1 (0+1)
Ting Yang Cina Cina Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Carvalho Portogallo Portogallo Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1 (0+1)
Ralf Brasile Brasile Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 1 (0+1)
Tianyu Qi Cina Cina Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 (0+1)
Shilin Sun Cina Cina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Xin Tang Cina Cina Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 1 (0+1)
Junmin Xu Cina Cina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Weicheng Wang Cina Cina Chongqing Lifan Chongqing Lifan 1 (0+1)
Lin Wang Cina Cina Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 (0+1)
Dadi Zhou Cina Cina Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 (0+1)