# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Fernando Caranga Brasile Brasile CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 30 (22+8)
2. Claudiu Keșerü Romania Romania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 25 (16+9)
3. Tiago Rodrigues Portogallo Portogallo CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 19 (8+11)
4. Eugénio Portogallo Portogallo PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 17 (13+4)
5. Virgil Misidjan Olanda Olanda PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 16 (11+5)
6. Marcelinho Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 14 (9+5)
Todor Nedelev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 14 (9+5)
Fernando Viana Brasile Brasile Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 14 (9+5)
9. Martin Kamburov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 13 (9+4)
10. Jody Lukoki Congo DR Congo DR PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 12 (5+7)
11. Martin Toshev Bulgaria Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 11 (9+2)
Dimo Bakalov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 11 (7+4)
Kiril Despodov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 11 (6+5)
Ivan Minchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 11 (6+5)
15. Chris Gadi Francia Francia Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 10 (6+4)
Jordi Gómez Spagna Spagna Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 10 (3+7)
17. Ivailo Dimitrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 9 (8+1)
Stanislav Kostov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
9 (8+1)
David Jablonský Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 9 (8+1)
Alioun Badara Senegal Senegal Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 9 (7+2)
Galin Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 9 (6+3)
Marian Ognyanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 9 (6+3)
Anicet Andrianantenaina Madagascar Madagascar PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 9 (5+4)
Georgi Andonov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Vereya FK Vereya 9 (5+4)
25. Miroslav Budinov Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse
Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
8 (7+1)
Vasil Shopov Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 8 (6+2)
João Paulo Brasile Brasile Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
8 (5+3)
Wanderson Brasile Brasile PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 8 (4+4)
Stanislav Manolev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 8 (2+6)
30. Stivan Petkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 7 (7+0)
Junior Mapuku Congo Congo Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 7 (6+1)
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 7 (5+2)
Daudet N'Dongala Francia Francia Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 7 (3+4)
Gabriel Obertan Francia Francia Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 7 (3+4)
Martin Raynov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 7 (2+5)
Roman Procházka Slovacchia Slovacchia Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 7 (2+5)
Borislav Tsonev Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 7 (1+6)
38. Boris Galchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 6 (6+0)
Sergiu Buş Romania Romania Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 6 (6+0)
Veselin Marchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6 (3+3)
41. Valeri Domovchiyski Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Vereya FK Vereya 5 (5+0)
Vasil Panayotov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 5 (3+2)
Georgi Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 5 (3+2)
Ventsislav Bengyuzov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Vereya FK Vereya 5 (3+2)
Conor Henderson Irlanda Irlanda Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 5 (2+3)
Antoni Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 5 (2+3)
Cosmin Moţi Romania Romania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 (2+3)
Simeon Raykov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 5 (2+3)
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 5 (2+3)
Antonio Vutov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 5 (2+3)
Anton Karachanakov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 5 (1+4)
Ivan Tilev Bulgaria Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 5 (0+5)
53. Ivan Petkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 4 (4+0)
Grigor Dolapchiev Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 4 (4+0)
Dani Kiki Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
4 (3+1)
Juninho Quixadá Brasile Brasile PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (3+1)
Gustavo Brasile Brasile PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (3+1)
Daniel Peev Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 4 (3+1)
Aymen Souda Francia Francia Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 (2+2)
Kristiyan Malinov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 (2+2)
Carlos Ohene Ghana Ghana PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 4 (2+2)
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 (2+2)
Birsent Karagaren Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 4 (1+3)
Vladislav Uzunov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 (1+3)
Anti Renia Albania Albania Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 (1+3)
Gustavo Sauer Brasile Brasile Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4 (1+3)
Atanas Zehirov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 4 (1+3)
Lazar Marin Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4 (1+3)
Dimo Atanasov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 4 (0+4)
Zdravko Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Vereya FK Vereya 4 (0+4)
71. Radoslav Vasilev Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 (3+0)
Yulian Nenov Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 3 (3+0)
Ivaylo Lazarov Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 3 (3+0)
Mehdi Fenouche Algeria Algeria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
FK Vereya FK Vereya
3 (3+0)
Dimitar Blagov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 (3+0)
Henrique Brasile Brasile CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (2+1)
Nikolaj Bodurov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (2+1)
Rúben Pinto Portogallo Portogallo CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (2+1)
Radoslav Kirilov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 (2+1)
Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (1+2)
Natanael Pimienta Brasile Brasile PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (1+2)
Sasho Aleksandrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo
3 (1+2)
Kevin Mercado Ecuador Ecuador CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (1+2)
Elias Brasile Brasile FK Vereya FK Vereya 3 (0+3)
Aboud Khamis Kenya Kenya Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 (0+3)
Rumen Gyonov Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 3 (0+3)
Chigozie Mbah Nigeria Nigeria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3 (0+3)
Erkebulan Nurgaliev Kazakhstan Kazakhstan FK Vereya FK Vereya 3 (0+3)
89. Ismail Isa Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Vereya FK Vereya 2 (2+0)
Ventsislav Hristov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Vereya FK Vereya 2 (2+0)
Stefan Velev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (2+0)
Veljko Batrović Montenegro Montenegro Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 2 (2+0)
Anton Ognyanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
FK Vereya FK Vereya
2 (2+0)
Dino Martinovič Slovenia Slovenia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (2+0)
Orlin Starokin Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
2 (2+0)
Andrea Hristov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (2+0)
Georgi Bozhilov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (2+0)
Bozhidar Chorbadzhiyski Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Culma Colombia Colombia CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (2+0)
Diogo Campos Brasile Brasile Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (2+0)
Parvizchon Umarbaev Tajikistan Tajikistan Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (2+0)
Paulinho Brasile Brasile Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (1+1)
Igor Plastun Ucraina Ucraina PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (1+1)
Tsvetomir Panov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
2 (1+1)
Georgi Yomov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (1+1)
Petko Tsankov Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 2 (1+1)
Ondřej Sukup Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (1+1)
Georgi Sarmov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 2 (1+1)
Alasana Manneh Gambia Gambia Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 2 (1+1)
Emil Martinov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (1+1)
Yanis Karabelyov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (1+1)
Ivan Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (1+1)
Tsvetelin Chunchukov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2 (1+1)
Matheus Brasile Brasile PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (1+1)
Jean Carlos Blanco Colombia Colombia CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (1+1)
Daniel Mladenov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 (1+1)
Miloš Cvetković Serbia Serbia Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (0+2)
Cicinho Brasile Brasile PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0+2)
Felipe Brisola Brasile Brasile Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0+2)
Hristofor Hubchev Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 (0+2)
Jordan Minev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0+2)
Stoycho Atanasov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0+2)
Sasha Brasile Brasile PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0+2)
124. Ante Aralica Croazia Croazia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Milcho Angelov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1 (1+0)
Khaled Ayari Tunisia Tunisia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Ousmane Baldé Guinea Guinea FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 (1+0)
Abdelhakim Bouhna Belgio Belgio Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Ivan Bandalovski Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (1+0)
Roland Alberg Suriname Suriname CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Krasimir Stanoev Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (1+0)
Dimitar Velkovski Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Ilian Yordanov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 (1+0)
Stefan Velkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (1+0)
Tsvetomir Todorov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 1 (1+0)
Jakub Świerczok Polonia Polonia PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (1+0)
Edwin Gyasi Ghana Ghana CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Ilias Hassani Francia Francia Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Nasko Milev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (1+0)
Raoul Loé Camerun Camerun CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Sergiu Negruţ Romania Romania PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (1+0)
Kostadin Nichev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (1+0)
Julian Popev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (1+0)
Erik Pochanski Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe
Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo
1 (1+0)
Marek Kuzma Slovacchia Slovacchia Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (1+0)
Kevin Koubemba Congo Congo CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (1+0)
Stefan Hristov Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (1+0)
Petar Hristov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (1+0)
Salim Kerkar Francia Francia FK Vereya FK Vereya 1 (1+0)
Serkan Yusein Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Omar Kossoko Benin Benin Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (1+0)
Rumen Sandev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (1+0)
Stanislav Antonov Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (0+1)
Kōhei Katō Giappone Giappone PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0+1)
Todor Trayanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0+1)
Vančo Trajanov Macedonia Macedonia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Momchil Tsvetanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0+1)
Aleksandar Tsvetkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0+1)
Dimitar Vezalov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Ventzislav Vasilev Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 1 (0+1)
Hugo Konongo Congo Congo Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0+1)
Krum Stoyanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Rumen Rumenov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 1 (0+1)
Daniel Kutev Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (0+1)
Paulo Teles Portogallo Portogallo Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Plamen Krumov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Amadou Soukouna Francia Francia Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
1 (0+1)
Ivan Stoyanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1 (0+1)
Georgi Stoichkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1 (0+1)
Petar Vitanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
FK Vereya FK Vereya
1 (0+1)
Milen Zhelev Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0+1)
Asen Chandarov Bulgaria Bulgaria Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1 (0+1)
Musa Muhammed Nigeria Nigeria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Diyan Dimov Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (0+1)
Aleks Borimirov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Anton Nedyalkov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0+1)
Ishmael Baidu Ghana Ghana Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1 (0+1)
Marc-Gauthier Bedime Francia Francia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Plamen Dimov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Hólmar Eyjólfsson Islanda Islanda Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Ivan Goranov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Georgi Pashov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo
1 (0+1)
Chavdar Ivaylov Bulgaria Bulgaria Etar Tarnovo Etar Tarnovo 1 (0+1)
Dimitar Georgiev Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 1 (0+1)
Filip Filipov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0+1)
Fabiano Brasile Brasile Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1 (0+1)
Filipe Nascimento Portogallo Portogallo Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0+1)
Mihail Petrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa 1 (0+1)