# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Ruud Vormer Olanda Olanda Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 26 (10+16)
2. Ryota Morioka Giappone Giappone RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
21 (10+11)
3. Teddy Chevalier Belgio Belgio KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 20 (16+4)
4. Isaac Thelin Svezia Svezia RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
19 (16+3)
5. Kaveh Rezaei Iran Iran Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 18 (12+6)
6. Hans Vanaken Belgio Belgio Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 16 (9+7)
7. Hassane Bandé Burkina Faso Burkina Faso KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 14 (11+3)
Sofiane Hanni Algeria Algeria RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 14 (8+6)
Luis García Spagna Spagna AS Eupen AS Eupen 14 (6+8)
10. Abdoulaye Diaby Mali Mali Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 13 (11+2)
Mbaye Leye Senegal Senegal AS Eupen AS Eupen 13 (9+4)
Taiwo Awoniyi Nigeria Nigeria Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 13 (8+5)
13. Zinho Gano Belgio Belgio KV Oostende KV Oostende
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
12 (10+2)
Peter Olayinka Nigeria Nigeria SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 12 (8+4)
Anthony Limbombe Belgio Belgio Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 12 (6+6)
Samuel Kalu Nigeria Nigeria KAA Gent KAA Gent 12 (6+6)
17. Łukasz Teodorczyk Polonia Polonia RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 11 (10+1)
Cristián Benavente Peru Peru Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 11 (8+3)
Pozuelo Spagna Spagna KRC Genk KRC Genk 11 (5+6)
Idir Ouali Francia Francia KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 11 (4+7)
Răzvan Marin Romania Romania Standard Liège Standard Liège 11 (4+7)
22. Orlando Sá Portogallo Portogallo Standard Liège Standard Liège 10 (10+0)
Roman Yaremchuk Ucraina Ucraina KAA Gent KAA Gent 10 (9+1)
Nana Ampomah Ghana Ghana Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 10 (7+3)
William Owusu Ghana Ghana Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 10 (7+3)
26. Hamdi Harbaoui Tunisia Tunisia RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem
9 (9+0)
Henry Onyekuru Nigeria Nigeria RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 9 (9+0)
Wesley Brasile Brasile Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 9 (7+2)
Jonathan Bolingi Congo DR Congo DR Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 9 (7+2)
Dorin Rotariu Romania Romania Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 9 (6+3)
Knowledge Musona Zimbabwe Zimbabwe KV Oostende KV Oostende 9 (5+4)
Paul Mpoku Congo DR Congo DR Standard Liège Standard Liège 9 (5+4)
Mats Rits Belgio Belgio KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 9 (4+5)
34. Emmanuel Bonaventure Nigeria Nigeria Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 8 (7+1)
Yūya Kubo Giappone Giappone KAA Gent KAA Gent 8 (7+1)
Stallone Limbombe Belgio Belgio Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 8 (6+2)
Eric Ocansey Ghana Ghana AS Eupen AS Eupen 8 (6+2)
Joseph Akpala Nigeria Nigeria KV Oostende KV Oostende 8 (6+2)
Steve De Ridder Belgio Belgio Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 8 (5+3)
Ruslan Malinovskiy Ucraina Ucraina KRC Genk KRC Genk 8 (5+3)
Jelle Vossen Belgio Belgio Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 8 (5+3)
Omar Govea Messico Messico Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 8 (4+4)
43. Jérémy Perbet Francia Francia Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
7 (7+0)
Yohan Boli Francia Francia Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 7 (6+1)
Aaron Leya Iseka Belgio Belgio SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 7 (6+1)
Robin Söder Svezia Svezia Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 7 (5+2)
Moses Simon Nigeria Nigeria KAA Gent KAA Gent 7 (5+2)
Siebe Schrijvers Belgio Belgio KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 (5+2)
Nill De Pauw Belgio Belgio SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 7 (5+2)
Rangelo Janga Curaçao Curaçao KAA Gent KAA Gent 7 (4+3)
Renaud Emond Belgio Belgio Standard Liège Standard Liège 7 (4+3)
Nikolaos Karelis Grecia Grecia KRC Genk KRC Genk 7 (4+3)
Selim Amallah Belgio Belgio Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 7 (4+3)
Amara Baby Senegal Senegal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 7 (4+3)
Jonathan Legear Belgio Belgio Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 7 (3+4)
Onur Kaya Belgio Belgio SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 7 (3+4)
Pieter Gerkens Belgio Belgio RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 7 (3+4)
Sander Coopman Belgio Belgio SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 7 (2+5)
59. Ivan Šaponjić Serbia Serbia SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 (5+1)
Mbwana Samatta Tanzania Tanzania KRC Genk KRC Genk 6 (4+2)
Geoffry Hairemans Belgio Belgio Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 (3+3)
Abdul Ajagun Nigeria Nigeria KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 6 (3+3)
Dion Cools Belgio Belgio Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 6 (3+3)
Brian Hamalainen Danimarca Danimarca SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 (3+3)
Franck Berrier Francia Francia KV Oostende KV Oostende 6 (3+3)
Dodi Lukebakio Congo DR Congo DR Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 6 (3+3)
Sébastien Siani Camerun Camerun Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
KV Oostende KV Oostende
6 (2+4)
Brecht Dejaegere Belgio Belgio KAA Gent KAA Gent 6 (2+4)
Dennis Appiah Francia Francia RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 6 (0+6)
70. Marcus Ingvartsen Danimarca Danimarca KRC Genk KRC Genk 5 (5+0)
Ibrahima Seck Senegal Senegal KRC Genk KRC Genk
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
5 (4+1)
Marko Mirić Serbia Serbia Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 5 (4+1)
Ari Skúlason Islanda Islanda Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 5 (4+1)
Mamadou Fall Senegal Senegal Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 5 (3+2)
Clément Tainmont Francia Francia KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
5 (3+2)
Dimitri Mohamed Francia Francia Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 5 (3+2)
Aleksandar Boljević Montenegro Montenegro Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 5 (2+3)
Mehdi Carcela-González Marocco Marocco Standard Liège Standard Liège 5 (2+3)
Guus Hupperts Olanda Olanda Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 5 (2+3)
Massimo Bruno Belgio Belgio RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (2+3)
Samuel Gigot Francia Francia KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 (2+3)
Fernando Canesin Brasile Brasile KV Oostende KV Oostende 5 (1+4)
Kristof D'Haene Belgio Belgio KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5 (1+4)
Tim Matthijs Belgio Belgio KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5 (1+4)
Adrien Trebel Francia Francia RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 5 (1+4)
86. Brecht Capon Belgio Belgio KV Oostende KV Oostende 4 (4+0)
Nicklas Pedersen Danimarca Danimarca KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (4+0)
Davy De fauw Belgio Belgio SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 4 (4+0)
Jovan Stojanović Serbia Serbia KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (4+0)
Christian Luyindama Nekadio Congo DR Congo DR Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (4+0)
Yuta Toyokawa Giappone Giappone AS Eupen AS Eupen 4 (3+1)
Joaquín Ardaiz Uruguay Uruguay Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4 (3+1)
Obbi Oularé Belgio Belgio Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4 (3+1)
Thomas Buffel Belgio Belgio KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (3+1)
Gaëtan Hendrickx Belgio Belgio Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 (3+1)
Faris Haroun Belgio Belgio Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4 (3+1)
Dorian Dessoleil Belgio Belgio Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 (3+1)
Edmilson Belgio Belgio Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (3+1)
Duje Čop Croazia Croazia Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (3+1)
Joeri Dequevy Belgio Belgio Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4 (2+2)
Tuur Dierckx Belgio Belgio Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 (2+2)
Rob Schoofs Belgio Belgio KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4 (2+2)
Franko Andrijašević Croazia Croazia KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (2+2)
Kenny Saief USA USA RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
KAA Gent KAA Gent
4 (1+3)
Collins Fai Camerun Camerun Standard Liège Standard Liège 4 (1+3)
Fabrice Olinga Camerun Camerun Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 4 (1+3)
Christophe Lepoint Belgio Belgio KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (1+3)
Mamadou Sylla Senegal Senegal KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (1+3)
Akram Afif Qatar Qatar AS Eupen AS Eupen 4 (1+3)
Jordan Botaka Congo DR Congo DR Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 4 (1+3)
Sami Kehli Francia Francia Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 4 (1+3)
Danijel Miličević Svizzera Svizzera KAA Gent KAA Gent 4 (1+3)
Erdin Demir Svezia Svezia Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 (0+4)
Nils Schouterden Belgio Belgio AS Eupen AS Eupen 4 (0+4)
Laurent Jans Lussemburgo Lussemburgo Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 4 (0+4)
Hannes Van der Bruggen Belgio Belgio KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (0+4)
Stijn De Smet Belgio Belgio KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4 (0+4)
Joakim Mæhle Danimarca Danimarca KRC Genk KRC Genk 4 (0+4)
119. Jorge Teixeira Portogallo Portogallo Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (3+0)
Matheus Brasile Brasile Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (3+0)
Mamadou Koné Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio AS Eupen AS Eupen 3 (3+0)
Brandon Mechele Belgio Belgio Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 (3+0)
Germán Mera Colombia Colombia KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
3 (3+0)
Vetokele Angola Angola Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (3+0)
Ivo Rodrigues Portogallo Portogallo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (3+0)
Silvère Ganvoula Congo Congo RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
3 (3+0)
Joseph Aidoo Ghana Ghana KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (3+0)
David Pollet Belgio Belgio Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (2+1)
Leandro Trossard Belgio Belgio KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 (2+1)
Dieumerci Ndongala Belgio Belgio KRC Genk KRC Genk
Standard Liège Standard Liège
3 (2+1)
Sébastien Pocognoli Belgio Belgio Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (2+1)
Richairo Živković Olanda Olanda KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (2+1)
Nathan De Medina Belgio Belgio Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 3 (2+1)
Alexis De Sart Belgio Belgio Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (2+1)
Roman Bezus Ucraina Ucraina Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (2+1)
Tom De Sutter Belgio Belgio Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3 (2+1)
Nicolae Stanciu Romania Romania RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 (1+2)
Sambou Yatabaré Mali Mali Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (1+2)
Marco Ilaimaharitra Francia Francia Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 (1+2)
Carlinhos Brasile Brasile Standard Liège Standard Liège 3 (1+2)
Samuel Asamoah Ghana Ghana Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (1+2)
Larry Azouni Francia Francia KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3 (1+2)
Emmanuel Banda Zambia Zambia KV Oostende KV Oostende 3 (1+2)
Charilaos Charisis Grecia Grecia Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 3 (1+2)
Reda Jaadi Belgio Belgio Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 3 (1+2)
Yohan Croizet Francia Francia KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3 (0+3)
147. Cristian Ceballos Spagna Spagna Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (2+0)
Dylan Bronn Tunisia Tunisia KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (2+0)
Amine Benchaib Belgio Belgio Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 (2+0)
Damien Dussaut Francia Francia Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 (2+0)
Aleksandar Bjelica Serbia Serbia KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (2+0)
Stefano Denswil Olanda Olanda Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (2+0)
Mijat Marić Svizzera Svizzera Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 (2+0)
Žarko Tomašević Montenegro Montenegro KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (2+0)
Florian Raspentino Algeria Algeria AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Jordan Lotiés Francia Francia AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (2+0)
Benjamin Van Durmen Belgio Belgio Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (2+0)
Hasan Özkan Turchia Turchia KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (1+1)
Giorgi Chakvetadze Georgia Georgia KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (1+1)
Stefan Dražić Serbia Serbia KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (1+1)
Uche Agbo Nigeria Nigeria Standard Liège Standard Liège 2 (1+1)
Abdelkarim Hassan Qatar Qatar AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (1+1)
Louis Verstraete Belgio Belgio KAA Gent KAA Gent
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
2 (1+1)
Sandy Walsh Olanda Olanda SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (1+1)
Mickaël Tirpan Belgio Belgio AS Eupen AS Eupen 2 (1+1)
Idrissa Doumbia Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (1+1)
Julian Michel Francia Francia Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
2 (1+1)
Ryan Mmaee Marocco Marocco Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (1+1)
Stefano Marzo Belgio Belgio Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2 (1+1)
Nicolas Verdier Francia Francia KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
AS Eupen AS Eupen
2 (1+1)
Elias Cobbaut Belgio Belgio KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (1+1)
Jens Cools Belgio Belgio Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2 (1+1)
Lior Refaelov Israele Israele Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (0+2)
Jere Uronen Finlandia Finlandia KRC Genk KRC Genk 2 (0+2)
Aristote Nkaka Belgio Belgio KV Oostende KV Oostende
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron
2 (0+2)
Sven Kums Belgio Belgio RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 (0+2)
Kalifa Coulibaly Mali Mali KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 (0+2)
Alessandro Cordaro Belgio Belgio SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Julien De Sart Belgio Belgio SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 (0+2)
Seth De Witte Belgio Belgio KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2 (0+2)
Jordy Clasie Olanda Olanda Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 (0+2)
Andile Jali Sudafrica Sudafrica KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (0+2)
Stergos Marinos Grecia Grecia Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 2 (0+2)
Clinton Angola Angola KRC Genk KRC Genk
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
2 (0+2)
Mergim Vojvoda Kosovo Kosovo Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2 (0+2)
Kévin Vandendriessche Francia Francia KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 (0+2)
187. Moussa Djenepo Mali Mali Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (1+0)
Diawandou Diagné Senegal Senegal AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Saulo Decarli Svizzera Svizzera Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Frédéric Duplus Francia Francia Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Bruno Godeau Belgio Belgio Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Michaël Heylen Belgio Belgio SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Goutas Grecia Grecia Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Ibrahima Conté Guinea Guinea KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Jakov Filipović Croazia Croazia Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
José Cevallos Jr. Ecuador Ecuador Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Chris Bedia Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (1+0)
Marvin Baudry Congo Congo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (1+0)
Dino Arslanagić Belgio Belgio Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (1+0)
Siebe Blondelle Belgio Belgio AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Jakub Brabec Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Michiel Jonckheere Belgio Belgio KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Rudy Camacho Francia Francia Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Pylyp Budkovsky Ucraina Ucraina KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Omar Colley Gambia Gambia KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Bennard Kumordzi Ghana Ghana KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Medhi Terki Francia Francia Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Bob Straetman Belgio Belgio Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (1+0)
Uroš Spajić Serbia Serbia RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Ivan Tomečak Croazia Croazia KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
1 (1+0)
Dante Vanzeir Belgio Belgio KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Edon Zhegrova Kosovo Kosovo KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Birger Verstraete Belgio Belgio KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (1+0)
Floriano Vanzo Belgio Belgio Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Ramin Rezaeian Iran Iran KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Benoit Poulain Francia Francia Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (1+0)
Marc Valiente Spagna Spagna AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Lombaerts Belgio Belgio KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Victorien Angban Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Teddy Mézague Francia Francia Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (1+0)
Antonio Milić Croazia Croazia KV Oostende KV Oostende 1 (1+0)
Naranjo Spagna Spagna KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (1+0)
Olivier Myny Belgio Belgio Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (1+0)
Hervé Kage Belgio Belgio KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (1+0)
Chuba Akpom Inghilterra Inghilterra Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (1+0)
Francis Amuzu Belgio Belgio RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (1+0)
Koen Persoons Belgio Belgio Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (0+1)
Alexander Corryn Belgio Belgio Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Leander Dendoncker Belgio Belgio RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Killian Overmeire Belgio Belgio Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (0+1)
Théo Bongonda Belgio Belgio SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Bojan Nastić Serbia Serbia KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Núrio Fortuna Portogallo Portogallo Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Dylan Batubinsika Francia Francia Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Faycal Rherras Belgio Belgio KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Babacar Gueye Senegal Senegal Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Moussa Wagué Senegal Senegal AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Bryan Verboom Belgio Belgio KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Fabien Antunes Francia Francia Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Thomas Foket Belgio Belgio KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Enes Sağlık Belgio Belgio Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Youcef Attal Algeria Algeria KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1 (0+1)
Jur Schryvers Belgio Belgio Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Marvelous Nakamba Zimbabwe Zimbabwe Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1 (0+1)
Francis N'Ganga Congo Congo Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Stelios Kitsiou Grecia Grecia Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 (0+1)
Jean Thierry Lazare Amani Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio AS Eupen AS Eupen 1 (0+1)
Sébastien Locigno Belgio Belgio Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (0+1)
Jérémy Huyghebaert Belgio Belgio Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1 (0+1)
Bryan Heynen Belgio Belgio KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 (0+1)
Jelle Van Damme Belgio Belgio Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 (0+1)
Colin Coosemans Belgio Belgio KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 (0+1)
Valeri Luchkevych Ucraina Ucraina Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0+1)
Deiver Machado Colombia Colombia KAA Gent KAA Gent 1 (0+1)
Timothy Derijck Belgio Belgio SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 (0+1)
Olivier Deschacht Belgio Belgio RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Christophe Diandy Belgio Belgio Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 1 (0+1)
Tracy Mpati Bibuangu Belgio Belgio Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (0+1)
Valtteri Moren Finlandia Finlandia Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 (0+1)
Lukáš Mareček Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 (0+1)
Alexandru Chipciu Romania Romania RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 (0+1)
Mathieu Dossevi Togo Togo Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 (0+1)