# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Munas Dabbur Israele Israele RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 27 (22+5)
2. Deni Alar Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 24 (20+4)
3. Peter Žulj Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 21 (8+13)
4. Smail Prevljak Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 20 (16+4)
5. Stefan Schwab Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 19 (12+7)
6. Thomas Murg Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 17 (10+7)
7. Raphael Holzhauser Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 16 (10+6)
Kevin Friesenbichler Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 16 (8+8)
9. Christoph Knasmüllner Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 15 (12+3)
Fredrik Gulbrandsen Norvegia Norvegia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 15 (11+4)
Lukas Grozurek Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 15 (10+5)
12. Peter Michorl Austria Austria LASK LASK 14 (9+5)
Thorsten Röcher Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 14 (6+8)
Louis Schaub Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 14 (5+9)
15. Philipp Schobesberger Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 13 (5+8)
16. Hannes Aigner Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 12 (8+4)
Marin Jakoliš Croazia Croazia FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 12 (5+7)
Andreas Ulmer Austria Austria RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 12 (3+9)
19. Giorgi Kvilitaia Georgia Georgia Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 11 (10+1)
Hannes Wolf Austria Austria RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 11 (8+3)
Takumi Minamino Giappone Giappone RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 11 (7+4)
Felipe Pires Brasile Brasile Austria Wien Austria Wien 11 (7+4)
Christoph Monschein Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 11 (7+4)
Dever Orgill Giamaica Giamaica Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 11 (6+5)
Valon Berisha Kosovo Kosovo RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 11 (4+7)
26. Thomas Goiginger Austria Austria LASK LASK 10 (7+3)
Philipp Huspek Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 10 (6+4)
Samuel Tetteh Ghana Ghana LASK LASK
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
10 (5+5)
Dominik Prokop Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 10 (5+5)
Stefan Hierländer Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 10 (4+6)
Reinhold Yabo Germania Germania RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 10 (2+8)
32. João Victor Santos Sá Brasile Brasile LASK LASK 9 (7+2)
Masaya Okugawa Giappone Giappone SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 9 (5+4)
Dominik Starkl Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 9 (5+4)
Sasa Kalajdzic Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 9 (3+6)
36. Joelinton Brasile Brasile Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 8 (7+1)
Adrian Grbić Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 8 (7+1)
Bernd Gschweidl Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 8 (7+1)
Markus Pink Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 8 (6+2)
Daniel Schütz Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 8 (5+3)
Mergim Berisha Kosovo Kosovo LASK LASK
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
8 (5+3)
Andreas Gruber Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 8 (4+4)
Amadou Haïdara Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 8 (3+5)
44. Patrick Schmidt Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 7 (6+1)
Hee-chan Hwang Corea del Sud Corea del Sud RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 7 (5+2)
Roope Riski Finlandia Finlandia SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 7 (5+2)
Veton Berisha Norvegia Norvegia Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 7 (4+3)
Emeka Eze Nigeria Nigeria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 7 (4+3)
49. David Atanga Ghana Ghana RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
6 (5+1)
Christian Gebauer Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 6 (4+2)
Daniel Offenbacher Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 6 (3+3)
Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo Belgio Belgio Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6 (1+5)
53. Stefan Maierhofer Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 5 (5+0)
Maximilian Ullmann Austria Austria LASK LASK 5 (5+0)
Markus Wostry Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 5 (4+1)
Dejan Ljubicic Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 5 (3+2)
Nedeljko Malić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 5 (3+2)
Kristijan Dobras Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 5 (3+2)
Alois Höller Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 5 (2+3)
Thomas Ebner Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 5 (1+4)
Reinhold Ranftl Austria Austria LASK LASK 5 (1+4)
Stefan Lainer Austria Austria RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 (1+4)
Andreas Lienhart Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 5 (1+4)
Xaver Schlager Austria Austria RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 5 (1+4)
Alexander Merkel Kazakhstan Kazakhstan FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 5 (1+4)
66. Jérôme Onguéné Francia Francia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 4 (4+0)
Dominik Frieser Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (4+0)
Bright Edomwonyi Nigeria Nigeria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (3+1)
Philipp Zulechner Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (3+1)
René Gartler Austria Austria LASK LASK 4 (3+1)
Patrick Bürger Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4 (3+1)
Issiaka Ouédraogo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 (3+1)
Mathias Honsak Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (3+1)
Marvin Potzmann Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 (2+2)
Stephan Zwierschitz Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4 (2+2)
Markus Lackner Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4 (2+2)
Manuel Martic Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 (1+3)
Maximilian Sax Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4 (1+3)
Jano Spagna Spagna SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4 (1+3)
René Renner Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 4 (0+4)
Stefan Nutz Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 4 (0+4)
82. Christian Schoissengeyr Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3 (3+0)
Florian Klein Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (3+0)
Stephan Auer Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (2+1)
Daniel Toth Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (2+1)
Andreas Kuen Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (2+1)
Eren Keles Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
3 (2+1)
Marco Hausjell Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3 (2+1)
Duje Ćaleta-Car Croazia Croazia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (2+1)
Majeed Ashimeru Ghana Ghana Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (2+1)
Lucas Venuto Brasile Brasile Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (1+2)
Enock Mwepu Zambia Zambia RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 3 (1+2)
Steffen Hofmann Germania Germania Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3 (1+2)
Bruno Brasile Brasile LASK LASK 3 (1+2)
Florian Flecker Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (1+2)
Christian Ramsebner Austria Austria LASK LASK 3 (1+2)
Robert Ljubicic Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3 (1+2)
Mihret Topčagić Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (1+2)
Jan Zwischenbrugger Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 3 (1+2)
Christopher Wernitznig Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 (1+2)
James Holland Australia Australia LASK LASK 3 (0+3)
Julius Ertlthaler Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3 (0+3)
Tarkan Serbest Turchia Turchia Austria Wien Austria Wien 3 (0+3)
104. Michael Madl Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (2+0)
Lukas Thürauer Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (2+0)
Thorsten Mahrer Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (2+0)
Michael Perlak Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2 (2+0)
André Ramalho Brasile Brasile RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (2+0)
Charalampos Lykogiannis Grecia Grecia Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (2+0)
Felix Luckeneder Austria Austria LASK LASK 2 (2+0)
Romano Schmid Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
2 (1+1)
Martin Rasner Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (1+1)
Doğan Erdoğan Turchia Turchia LASK LASK 2 (1+1)
Lucas Galvão Brasile Brasile Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
SCR Altach SCR Altach
2 (1+1)
Patrick Salomon Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (1+1)
Patrick Farkas Austria Austria RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (1+1)
Dario Maresić Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Oliver Filip Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (1+1)
Sandro Ingolitsch Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (1+1)
De Paula Spagna Spagna Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (0+2)
Michael Ambichl Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Philipp Wiesinger Austria Austria LASK LASK 2 (0+2)
Jakob Jantscher Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 (0+2)
Gerald Nutz Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 2 (0+2)
Louis N'Gwat-Mahop Camerun Camerun SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 (0+2)
Thomas Salamon Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (0+2)
Diadié Samassékou Mali Mali RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 (0+2)
Ismael Tajouri Libia Libia Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 (0+2)
Daniel Luxbacher Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 (0+2)
Thomas Schrammel Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2 (0+2)
131. Fabian Koch Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
James Jeggo Australia Australia Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (1+0)
Jin-hyun Lee Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Marco Meilinger Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Yusuf Otubanjo Nigeria Nigeria SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Philipp Netzer Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Michael Huber Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Dominik Hofbauer Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Daniel Drescher Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
Babacar Diallo Francia Francia SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Dominik Fitz Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Samuel Gouet Camerun Camerun SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Alexander Grünwald Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Kwang-Ryong Pak Corea del Nord Corea del Nord SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Philipp Prosenik Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Gernot Trauner Austria Austria LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Manuel Thurnwald Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Wilhelm Vorsager Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (1+0)
Aleksandar Vucenovic Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Max Wöber Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (1+0)
Bernard Tekpetey Ghana Ghana SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Patrizio Stronati Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Marc Rzatkowski Germania Germania RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 (1+0)
Rajko Rep Slovenia Slovenia LASK LASK 1 (1+0)
Manuel Seidl Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (1+0)
Michael Sollbauer Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (1+0)
David Steć Austria Austria SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (1+0)
Michael Cheukoua Camerun Camerun SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Alhassan Nigeria Nigeria Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (1+0)
Jörg Siebenhandl Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Schreiner Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Mario Sonnleitner Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Lonsana Doumbouya Francia Francia SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 (0+1)
Michael Blauensteiner Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Thanos Petsos Grecia Grecia Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Pogatetz Austria Austria LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Michael Lercher Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Alexander Riemann Germania Germania LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Luan Leite Brasile Brasile Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
1 (0+1)
Nemanja Rnić Serbia Serbia Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Sandi Lovrič Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Marc Andre Schmerböck Austria Austria Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 (0+1)
Thomas Zündel Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)
Mario Pavelić Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
Christoph Martschinko Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Mario Grgic Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Petar Gluhakovic Austria Austria Austria Wien Austria Wien 1 (0+1)
Valentino Müller Austria Austria SCR Altach SCR Altach 1 (0+1)
Philipp Erhardt Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Valentin Grubeck Austria Austria LASK LASK 1 (0+1)
Michael Novak Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Marcel Holzmann Austria Austria FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 1 (0+1)
Giannis Iatroudis Grecia Grecia 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Hofmann Austria Austria Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 (0+1)
César Ortiz Spagna Spagna SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Florian Hart Austria Austria SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1 (0+1)
Christoph Rabitsch Austria Austria Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1 (0+1)