# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Santiago García Uruguay Uruguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 17 (13+4)
2. Lautaro Martínez Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 16 (11+5)
Lucas Gamba Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 16 (7+9)
Cristian Pavón Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 16 (6+10)
5. Sebastián Ribas Uruguay Uruguay Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 15 (11+4)
6. Fernando Márquez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 14 (10+4)
7. Darío Benedetto Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 13 (9+4)
Ignacio Pussetto Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 13 (7+6)
Matías Vargas Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 13 (5+8)
10. Darío Cvitanich Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 12 (9+3)
Nicolás Blandi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro 12 (8+4)
Ricardo Centurión Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 12 (7+5)
Ramón Ábila Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Huracán Huracán
12 (7+5)
14. Franco Soldano Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 11 (10+1)
15. Ignacio Scocco Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 10 (9+1)
Nicolás Fernández Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 10 (8+2)
Juan Otero Colombia Colombia Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 10 (7+3)
Fernando Zampedri Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 10 (7+3)
Luis Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 10 (6+4)
Facundo Barcelo Uruguay Uruguay San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 10 (4+6)
Pablo Mouche Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 10 (3+7)
22. Gonzalo Martínez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 9 (6+3)
Christian Lema Argentina Argentina Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 9 (6+3)
Leandro Fernández Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 9 (6+3)
Juan Garro Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 9 (5+4)
Damián Batallini Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 9 (4+5)
Brahian Alemán Uruguay Uruguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 9 (3+6)
Alexis Mac Allister Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 9 (2+7)
Fernando Belluschi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro 9 (2+7)
30. Luís Leal São Tomé e Príncipe São Tomé e Príncipe Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 8 (7+1)
Nicolás González Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 8 (7+1)
Braian Romero Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
8 (6+2)
Rafael Borré Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 8 (5+3)
Adrián Balboa Uruguay Uruguay Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 8 (5+3)
Brian Sarmiento Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 8 (4+4)
Diego Zabala Uruguay Uruguay Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 8 (4+4)
Lorenzo Faravelli Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 8 (4+4)
Nicolás Bertolo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 8 (0+8)
39. Javier Correa Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
7 (7+0)
Junior Arias Uruguay Uruguay Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 7 (6+1)
Claudio Spinelli Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 7 (6+1)
Matías Suárez Argentina Argentina Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 7 (5+2)
Diego Vera Uruguay Uruguay Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 7 (3+4)
Gabriel Carabajal Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 7 (2+5)
Augusto Solari Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 7 (2+5)
Joao Rojas Ecuador Ecuador Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 7 (1+6)
Leonardo Gil Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 7 (0+7)
48. Mauro Zárate Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 6 (6+0)
Lisandro López Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 6 (6+0)
Nicolás Colazo Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 6 (5+1)
Martín Benítez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 6 (5+1)
Juan Ramírez Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 6 (5+1)
Ciro Rius Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 6 (4+2)
Leonardo Pisculichi Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 6 (4+2)
Lucas Barrios Paraguay Paraguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 6 (4+2)
Pablo Pérez Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 6 (4+2)
Edwin Cardona Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 6 (4+2)
Nicolás Reniero Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro 6 (4+2)
Héctor Fértoli Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 6 (3+3)
Juan Kaprof Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 6 (3+3)
Lucas Pratto Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 6 (3+3)
Maximiliano Meza Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 6 (3+3)
Javier Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 6 (1+5)
David Barbona Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 6 (1+5)
Matías Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 6 (1+5)
Federico Carrizo Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 6 (0+6)
67. José Sand Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 5 (5+0)
Luis Ardente Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 5 (5+0)
Ezequiel Cerutti Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro 5 (5+0)
Lucas Olaza Uruguay Uruguay Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 5 (4+1)
Maximiliano Romero Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 5 (4+1)
Epifanio García Paraguay Paraguay Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 5 (4+1)
Guillermo Acosta Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 5 (4+1)
Franco Troyansky Argentina Argentina Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 5 (4+1)
Mauro Matos Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 5 (4+1)
Emmanuel Gigliotti Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 5 (4+1)
Nahitan Nández Uruguay Uruguay Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 5 (4+1)
Sebastián Palacios Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 5 (3+2)
Lautaro Acosta Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 5 (3+2)
Diego Morales Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Tigre Tigre
5 (3+2)
Andrés Ibargüen Colombia Colombia Racing Club Racing Club 5 (3+2)
Ángel González Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 5 (3+2)
Mauro Guevgeozian Uruguay Uruguay Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
5 (3+2)
Alejandro Silva Uruguay Uruguay Lanús Lanús 5 (3+2)
Tomás Chancalay Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 5 (3+2)
Mauricio Sperdutti Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 5 (3+2)
Fernando Coniglio Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 5 (3+2)
Carlos Tévez Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 5 (3+2)
Marcelo Torres Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 5 (3+2)
Paulo Díaz Cile Cile San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro 5 (2+3)
Aldo Araujo Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 5 (2+3)
Frank Fabra Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 5 (2+3)
Cristian Guanca Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 5 (1+4)
Luciano Abecasis Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 5 (1+4)
Fabio Álvarez Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 5 (1+4)
96. Germán Herrera Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 (4+0)
Matías Garrido Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 4 (3+1)
Andrés Lioi Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 (3+1)
Lucas Melano Argentina Argentina Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 4 (3+1)
Santiago Silva Uruguay Uruguay Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 4 (3+1)
Lucas Robertone Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 4 (3+1)
Cristián Bernardi Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 4 (3+1)
Pol Fernández Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 4 (3+1)
Franco Fragapane Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 4 (3+1)
Rubén Botta Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro 4 (3+1)
Gervasio Núñez Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 4 (3+1)
Adrián Arregui Argentina Argentina Temperley Temperley 4 (3+1)
Nahuel Menéndez Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 4 (2+2)
Martín Rivero Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 4 (2+2)
Gonzalo Castellani Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 4 (2+2)
Emiliano Tellechea Uruguay Uruguay Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 4 (2+2)
Fabricio Bustos Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 4 (2+2)
Exequiel Palacios Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 4 (2+2)
Lucas Wilchez Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 4 (2+2)
Joaquin Torres Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 4 (2+2)
Carlos Luna Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 4 (2+2)
Lucas Janson Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 4 (2+2)
Fernando Zuqui Argentina Argentina Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 4 (1+3)
Alejandro Romero Gamarra Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 4 (1+3)
Maxi Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 4 (1+3)
Jonathan Menéndez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
4 (1+3)
Leonardo Jara Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 (1+3)
Matías Quiroga Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 4 (1+3)
Neri Cardozo Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 4 (0+4)
Nicolás de la Cruz Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 4 (0+4)
126. Mariano Pavone Argentina Argentina Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 3 (3+0)
Javier Toledo Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 (3+0)
Leonardo Sigali Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 3 (3+0)
Federico Rosso Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 3 (3+0)
Julián Carranza Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 3 (3+0)
Lucas Menossi Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 3 (3+0)
Fernando Brandán Argentina Argentina Temperley Temperley 3 (3+0)
Mauro Bogado Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 3 (3+0)
David Depetris Argentina Argentina Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3 (3+0)
Israel Damonte Argentina Argentina Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
Huracán Huracán
3 (3+0)
Alejandro Donatti Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Mazzola Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 (3+0)
Juan Martín Imbert Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 3 (2+1)
Fabian Bordagaray Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 (2+1)
Javier Pinola Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (2+1)
Bruno Vides Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 3 (2+1)
Walter Bou Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (2+1)
Tomás Cardona Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 (2+1)
Álvaro Fernández Uruguay Uruguay San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 3 (2+1)
Federico González Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 3 (2+1)
Andrés Chávez Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 3 (2+1)
Gonzalo Bettini Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 3 (2+1)
Jonathan Sandoval Uruguay Uruguay Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 (2+1)
Emiliano Ozuna Argentina Argentina Temperley Temperley 3 (2+1)
Nicolás Silva Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 3 (2+1)
Ezequiel Barco Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 3 (1+2)
Matías Pérez García Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 3 (1+2)
Carlos Auzqui Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 3 (1+2)
Gabriel Alanis Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 3 (1+2)
Marcelo Benítez Argentina Argentina Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 3 (1+2)
Matías Zaracho Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 3 (1+2)
Enrique Triverio Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 3 (1+2)
Rodrigo Mora Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 3 (1+2)
Nicolás Dibble Uruguay Uruguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 (1+2)
Leonardo Di Lorenzo Argentina Argentina Temperley Temperley 3 (1+2)
Victor Figueroa Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 (1+2)
Pablo Ledesma Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 (1+2)
Leonel Miranda Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 (1+2)
Federico Milo Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 3 (1+2)
Juan Sánchez Miño Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 3 (0+3)
Leonardo Godoy Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (0+3)
Fabricio Angileri Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 (0+3)
Lucas Licht Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 (0+3)
Horacio Tijanovich Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 (0+3)
Emiliano Purita Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 3 (0+3)
171. Marco Rubén Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (2+0)
Román Martínez Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Salinas Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Guillermo Ortíz Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Pablo Lugüercio Argentina Argentina Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 2 (2+0)
Luis Vila Argentina Argentina Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2 (2+0)
Víctorio Ramis Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 (2+0)
Carlos Quintana Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (2+0)
Sebastián Lomónaco Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (2+0)
Joaquín Varela Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (2+0)
Alfonso Parot Cile Cile Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (2+0)
Agustín Maziero Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (2+0)
Juan Sánchez Argentina Argentina Temperley Temperley 2 (2+0)
Marcelo Estigarribia Paraguay Paraguay Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Ibáñez Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (2+0)
Ramiro Costa Argentina Argentina Temperley Temperley 2 (2+0)
Germán Denis Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 2 (2+0)
Diego Cháves Uruguay Uruguay Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (2+0)
Gonzalo Bergessio Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Cristian Barrios Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro 2 (2+0)
Carlos Araujo Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (1+1)
Agustin Verdugo Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 (1+1)
Agustín Bouzat Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
2 (1+1)
Gabriel Gudiño Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro 2 (1+1)
Norberto Briasco Armenia Armenia Huracán Huracán 2 (1+1)
Jonathan Schunke Argentina Argentina Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 2 (1+1)
Hernán Petrik Uruguay Uruguay Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2 (1+1)
Federico Lértora Argentina Argentina Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 2 (1+1)
Lucas Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 2 (1+1)
Juan Brunetta Argentina Argentina Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 2 (1+1)
Diego Viera Paraguay Paraguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 (1+1)
Facundo Sánchez Argentina Argentina Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Leguizamón Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Gastón Lodico Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 2 (1+1)
Marcos Senesi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro 2 (1+1)
Fernando Tobio Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (1+1)
Facundo Monteseirín Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (1+1)
Claudio Mosca Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 2 (1+1)
Eduardo Melo Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Jesús Dátolo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 2 (1+1)
Germán Conti Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Claudio Corvalán Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (1+1)
Pablo Cuadra Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Leonardo Sequeira Argentina Argentina Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 2 (1+1)
Mauricio Martínez Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (1+1)
Diego González Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (1+1)
Bruno Pittón Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Maximiliano González Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (1+1)
Maximiliano Caire Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 2 (1+1)
Marcos Gelabert Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 2 (1+1)
Christian Almeida Uruguay Uruguay Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (1+1)
Matías Fritzler Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (1+1)
Yonathan Cabral Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 (1+1)
Ezequiel Vidal Argentina Argentina Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2 (0+2)
Gastón Giménez Argentina Argentina Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
2 (0+2)
Fernando Gaibor Ecuador Ecuador Independiente Independiente 2 (0+2)
Juan González Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2 (0+2)
Maximiliano Lovera Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (0+2)
Matiás Pisano Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (0+2)
Maximiliano Lugo Argentina Argentina Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
Temperley Temperley
2 (0+2)
Sebastián Dubarbier Argentina Argentina Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 2 (0+2)
Gastón Díaz Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (0+2)
Jonathan Blanco Argentina Argentina Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2 (0+2)
Nelson Acevedo Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (0+2)
Enzo Cabrera Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (0+2)
Alexis Castro Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro 2 (0+2)
Hernán De La Fuente Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (0+2)
Cristian Chimino Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 2 (0+2)
Mauro Pittón Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 (0+2)
Marcelino Moreno Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 2 (0+2)
Adrián Scifo Argentina Argentina Temperley Temperley 2 (0+2)
Diego Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Independiente Independiente 2 (0+2)
Leandro Romagnoli Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro 2 (0+2)
Renzo Saravia Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (0+2)
Matías Rojas Paraguay Paraguay Lanús Lanús 2 (0+2)
246. Mauricio Affonso Uruguay Uruguay Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Emiliano Agüero Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (1+0)
Juan Álvarez Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Wilmar Barrios Colombia Colombia Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Elías Alderete Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (1+0)
Bruno Bianchi Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Fernando Barrientos Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Aliendro Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Federico Andrada Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Luis Amarilla Paraguay Paraguay Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Alejo Antilef Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Ismael Blanco Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Omar Alderete Paraguay Paraguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Christian Alemán Ecuador Ecuador Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Joel Amoroso Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba
1 (1+0)
Matías Pérez Acuña Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Tigre Tigre
1 (1+0)
Franco Niell Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Mosquito Brasile Brasile Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Daniel Montenegro Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Olivares Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Danilo Ortiz Paraguay Paraguay Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Facundo Pereyra Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Abel Peralta Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Nahuel Molina Lucero Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
1 (1+0)
Javier Mendoza Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (1+0)
Jacobo Mansilla Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
Braian Mansilla Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Maná Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (1+0)
Alan Marcel Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Lucas Márquez Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (1+0)
Lisandro Martínez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Leandro Martínez Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (1+0)
Joaquin Pereyra Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Juan Álvarez Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (1+0)
Franco Sosa Argentina Argentina Temperley Temperley 1 (1+0)
Franco Sbuttoni Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Tomás Sandoval Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Guido Vadala Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Verón Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Sergio Vittor Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Mathías Villasanti Paraguay Paraguay Temperley Temperley 1 (1+0)
Alan Ruíz Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Silvio Romero Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Mauro Quiroga Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Juan Quintero Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Ponzio Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Ramis Uruguay Uruguay Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Germán Ré Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (1+0)
Facundo Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (1+0)
Carlos Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
Gastón Machín Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Kevin Mac Allister Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Renato Civelli Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Juan Cejas Argentina Argentina Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Milton Casco Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Facundo Cobos Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Contreras Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Marcos Curado Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Fabián Cubero Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Carrasco Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Canuto Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús
Tigre Tigre
1 (1+0)
Jonathan Bottinelli Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Ezequiel Bonifacio Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Gastón Bojanich Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
Tigre Tigre
1 (1+0)
Fabricio Brener Argentina Argentina Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Óscar Cabezas Colombia Colombia Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Washington Camacho Uruguay Uruguay Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Jerónimo Cacciabué Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo De Ciancio Argentina Argentina Temperley Temperley 1 (1+0)
Ezequiel Denis Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Érik Godoy Argentina Argentina Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Giménez Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Matías Gallegos Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Iván Gómez Argentina Argentina Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Mariano González Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
1 (1+0)
Joel López Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Enzo Kalinski Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Leonel Galeano Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Gagliardi Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (1+0)
Matías Escudero Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (1+0)
Fernando Elizari Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Domingo Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Gastón Fernández Argentina Argentina Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Germán Ferreyra Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Freitas Uruguay Uruguay Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Fornari Argentina Argentina Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 (1+0)
Juan Blengio Argentina Argentina Tigre Tigre 1 (1+0)
Agustin Guiffrey Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Leandro Desábato Argentina Argentina Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Di Renzo Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná
1 (0+1)
Lucas Diarte Argentina Argentina Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Domínguez Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Alexis Delgado Argentina Argentina Temperley Temperley 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Delgadillo Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Coronel Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Tomás Costa Argentina Argentina Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 (0+1)
Braian Cufré Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
David Drocco Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Jalil Elías Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
1 (0+1)
Dylan Gissi Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Francisco Grahl Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Pablo Guiñazú Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Fabricio Fontanini Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Leonel Ferroni Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Escobar Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
Temperley Temperley
1 (0+1)
Cristian Espinoza Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Ignacio Fernández Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Fabricio Coloccini Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Colman Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Claudio Aquino Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Cristian Báez Paraguay Paraguay Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Facundo Barboza Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (0+1)
Marcos Angeleri Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro 1 (0+1)
Walter Andrade Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Luis Abram Peru Peru Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Pablo Aguilar Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (0+1)
Jonás Aguirre Argentina Argentina Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Adrián Bastía Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Tomás Belmonte Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Juan Cascini Argentina Argentina Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Facundo Castillón Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Lucas Ceballos Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Mauricio Carrasco Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Facundo Cardozo Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Brian Blasi Argentina Argentina Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Blas Cáceres Paraguay Paraguay Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Gastón Campi Argentina Argentina Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Jonás Gutiérrez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Guzmán Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Hamilton Pereira Uruguay Uruguay Tigre Tigre 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Piovi Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
1 (0+1)
Tomás Pochettino Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Pasquini Argentina Argentina Lanús Lanús 1 (0+1)
Mauro Ortíz Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Sergio Ojeda Argentina Argentina Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 (0+1)
Francisco Ortega Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Jorge Ortiz Argentina Argentina Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Luciano Pocrnjic Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Arián Pucheta Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Saracchi Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Milton Treppo Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Leandro Vega Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (0+1)
Agustín Sandona Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Ignacio Rivero Uruguay Uruguay Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Reynoso Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
1 (0+1)
Gabriel Risso Argentina Argentina Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 (0+1)
Braian Rivero Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Martín Ojeda Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Noir Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club
Huracán Huracán
1 (0+1)
Lisandro Magallán Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (0+1)
Pablo Magnín Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (0+1)
Guido Mainero Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (0+1)
Carlos Luque Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (0+1)
Sebastián Luna Argentina Argentina Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Carlo Lattanzio Argentina Argentina Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes de La Plata 1 (0+1)
Leandro Lencinas Argentina Argentina Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 (0+1)
Michael López Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Juan Martínez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Camilo Mayada Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Ezequiel Montagna Argentina Argentina Temperley Temperley 1 (0+1)
Fabián Muñoz Argentina Argentina Temperley Temperley 1 (0+1)
Cristian Nasuti Argentina Argentina Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 (0+1)
Agustín Módula Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Migone Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)
Facundo Melivillo Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Miguel Mellado Argentina Argentina Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 (0+1)
Diego Mendoza Argentina Argentina Huracán Huracán 1 (0+1)
Renzo Vera Argentina Argentina Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 1 (0+1)