# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Fabian Klos Germania Germania Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 32 (21+11)
2. Philipp Hofmann Germania Germania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 24 (17+7)
3. Serdar Dursun Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 23 (16+7)
Marvin Ducksch Germania Germania Hannover 96 Hannover 96 23 (15+8)
5. Manuel Schäffler Germania Germania SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 22 (19+3)
6. Kevin Behrens Germania Germania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 20 (14+6)
7. Sonny Kittel Germania Germania Amburgo Amburgo 18 (11+7)
Danny Blum Germania Germania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 18 (9+9)
9. Nicolás González Argentina Argentina Stoccarda Stoccarda 17 (14+3)
Tim Kleindienst Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 17 (14+3)
Silvère Ganvoula Congo Congo VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 17 (13+4)
Andreas Voglsammer Germania Germania Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 17 (12+5)
Marvin Wanitzek Germania Germania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 17 (5+12)
14. Jae-sung Lee Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 16 (9+7)
Florian Krüger Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 16 (7+9)
16. Marcos Álvarez Germania Germania VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 15 (13+2)
Stefan Aigner Germania Germania SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 15 (5+10)
Johannes Geis Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 15 (5+10)
Tim Leibold Germania Germania Amburgo Amburgo 15 (1+14)
20. Branimir Hrgota Svezia Svezia SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 14 (10+4)
Sebastian Stolze Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 14 (8+6)
Silas Wamangituka Congo DR Congo DR Stoccarda Stoccarda 14 (7+7)
23. Dimitrios Diamantakos Grecia Grecia FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 13 (11+2)
Henk Veerman Olanda Olanda FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 13 (11+2)
Hendrik Weydandt Germania Germania Hannover 96 Hannover 96 13 (9+4)
Jan Hochscheidt Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 13 (8+5)
27. Andreas Albers Danimarca Danimarca Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 12 (8+4)
Hamadi Al Ghaddioui Marocco Marocco Stoccarda Stoccarda 12 (8+4)
Salih Özcan Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 12 (5+7)
Marcel Hartel Germania Germania Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 12 (1+11)
31. Robin Hack Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 11 (10+1)
Dimitrij Nazarov Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 11 (10+1)
Lukas Hinterseer Austria Austria Amburgo Amburgo 11 (9+2)
Daniel Keita-Ruel Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 11 (9+2)
Janni-Luca Serra Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 11 (7+4)
Viktor Gyökeres Svezia Svezia FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 11 (7+4)
Pascal Testroet Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 11 (7+4)
Genki Haraguchi Giappone Giappone Hannover 96 Hannover 96 11 (6+5)
Daniel Kyereh Germania Germania SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 11 (6+5)
Jonathan Clauss Francia Francia Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 11 (5+6)
41. Aaron Hunt Germania Germania Amburgo Amburgo 10 (7+3)
Marco Grüttner Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 10 (7+3)
Tobias Kempe Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 10 (7+3)
Håvard Nielsen Norvegia Norvegia SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 10 (7+3)
Hanno Behrens Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 10 (5+5)
Marc Schnatterer Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 10 (2+8)
47. Joel Pohjanpalo Finlandia Finlandia Amburgo Amburgo 9 (9+0)
Emmanuel Iyoha Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 9 (9+0)
Robert Leipertz Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 9 (7+2)
Cedric Teuchert Germania Germania Hannover 96 Hannover 96 9 (6+3)
Daniel Didavi Germania Germania Stoccarda Stoccarda 9 (6+3)
Max Besuschkow Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 9 (6+3)
Cebio Soukou Benin Benin Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 9 (5+4)
Jann George Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 9 (5+4)
Philipp Förster Germania Germania Stoccarda Stoccarda
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
9 (4+5)
Gonzalo Castro Germania Germania Stoccarda Stoccarda 9 (3+6)
Marc Lorenz Germania Germania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 9 (2+7)
58. Mario Gómez Germania Germania Stoccarda Stoccarda 8 (7+1)
Aziz Bouhaddouz Marocco Marocco SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 8 (6+2)
Moussa Koné Senegal Senegal Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 8 (6+2)
Simon Zoller Germania Germania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 8 (6+2)
Alexander Mühling Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 8 (6+2)
David Kinsombi Germania Germania Amburgo Amburgo 8 (5+3)
Michael Frey Svizzera Svizzera 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 8 (4+4)
Nikola Dovedan Austria Austria 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 8 (4+4)
Linton Maina Germania Germania Hannover 96 Hannover 96 8 (2+6)
Ryo Miyaichi Giappone Giappone FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 8 (1+7)
Mats Møller Dæhli Norvegia Norvegia FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 8 (1+7)
Marc Heider Germania Germania VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 8 (0+8)
70. Stefan Schimmer Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 7 (6+1)
Patrick Schmidt Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
7 (6+1)
Phillip Tietz Germania Germania SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 7 (5+2)
Jóan Edmundsson Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 7 (5+2)
Jordi Osei-Tutu Inghilterra Inghilterra VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 7 (5+2)
Julius Biada Germania Germania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 7 (5+2)
Victor Pálsson Islanda Islanda SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 7 (3+4)
Sebastian Ernst Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 7 (3+4)
Waldemar Sobota Polonia Polonia FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 7 (3+4)
Tobias Mohr Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
7 (2+5)
80. Moritz Heyer Germania Germania VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 6 (6+0)
Asger Sørensen Danimarca Danimarca 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 6 (6+0)
Niklas Schmidt Germania Germania VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 6 (5+1)
Edgar Prib Germania Germania Hannover 96 Hannover 96 6 (5+1)
Alexander Jeremejeff Svezia Svezia Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 6 (4+2)
Erik Wekesser Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 6 (3+3)
Mario Engels Germania Germania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 6 (3+3)
Bryan Henning Germania Germania VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 6 (2+4)
Philipp Riese Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 6 (1+5)
Leart Paqarada Kosovo Kosovo SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 6 (1+5)
Marvin Mehlem Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 6 (1+5)
Felix Agu Germania Germania VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 6 (0+6)
92. Anthony Losilla Francia Francia VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 5 (5+0)
Manuel Prietl Austria Austria Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 5 (4+1)
Bashkim Ajdini Germania Germania VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 5 (4+1)
Makana Baku Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 5 (4+1)
Julian Green USA USA SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 5 (4+1)
Bakery Jatta Gambia Gambia Amburgo Amburgo 5 (4+1)
Jeremy Dudziak Tunisia Tunisia Amburgo Amburgo 5 (3+2)
Manuel Wintzheimer Germania Germania Amburgo Amburgo
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
5 (3+2)
Martin Harnik Austria Austria Amburgo Amburgo 5 (3+2)
Konstantin Kerschbaumer Austria Austria 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 5 (3+2)
Jamie Leweling Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 5 (3+2)
Max Dittgen Germania Germania SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 5 (3+2)
Marc Oliver Kempf Germania Germania Stoccarda Stoccarda 5 (2+3)
Cédric Brunner Svizzera Svizzera Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 5 (2+3)
Jonas Meffert Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 5 (2+3)
Dennis Diekmeier Germania Germania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 5 (2+3)
Stefan Thesker Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 5 (2+3)
Seung-ho Paik Corea del Sud Corea del Sud SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 5 (2+3)
Kevin Wolze Germania Germania VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 5 (2+3)
Chima Okoroji Inghilterra Inghilterra Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 5 (1+4)
Benedikt Saller Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 5 (1+4)
Danilo Soares Brasile Brasile VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 5 (1+4)
Niklas Dorsch Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 5 (1+4)
Julian Korb Germania Germania Hannover 96 Hannover 96 5 (1+4)
David Otto Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 5 (1+4)
David Atanga Ghana Ghana Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 5 (0+5)
Johannes van den Bergh Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 5 (0+5)
119. Dario Dumić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 (4+0)
Reinhold Yabo Germania Germania Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 4 (4+0)
Jannis Nikolaou Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4 (3+1)
Anton Fink Germania Germania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 (3+1)
Manuel Stiefler Germania Germania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 (3+1)
John Guidetti Svezia Svezia Hannover 96 Hannover 96 4 (3+1)
Philip Türpitz Germania Germania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 4 (3+1)
Daniel Gordon Giamaica Giamaica Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 (3+1)
Etienne Amenyido Germania Germania VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 4 (3+1)
Jérôme Gondorf Germania Germania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 (2+2)
Fabian Schnellhardt Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 (2+2)
Norman Theuerkauf Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 (2+2)
Tim Skarke Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 (2+2)
Mathias Honsak Austria Austria SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 (2+2)
Clemens Fandrich Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 4 (1+3)
Paul Seguin Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4 (1+3)
Khaled Narey Germania Germania Amburgo Amburgo 4 (1+3)
Borna Sosa Croazia Croazia Stoccarda Stoccarda 4 (1+3)
Hauke Wahl Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 4 (1+3)
Robert Žulj Austria Austria VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 4 (1+3)
Maximilian Wittek Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4 (1+3)
Vitaly Janelt Germania Germania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 4 (1+3)
Orel Mangala Belgio Belgio Stoccarda Stoccarda 4 (1+3)
Sascha Horvath Austria Austria Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4 (1+3)
Calogero Rizzuto Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 4 (0+4)
Fabian Holland Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 (0+4)
Florian Hartherz Germania Germania Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 4 (0+4)
146. Simon Makienok Danimarca Danimarca Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 (3+0)
Anas Ouahim Marocco Marocco VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3 (3+0)
David Blacha Polonia Polonia VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3 (3+0)
Lion Lauberbach Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (3+0)
Patrick Erras Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 (3+0)
Benjamin Girth Germania Germania VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3 (2+1)
Marvin Pourie Germania Germania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 (2+1)
Sebastian Griesbeck Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 (2+1)
Finn Porath Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (2+1)
Immanuel Höhn Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 3 (2+1)
Robin Scheu Germania Germania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3 (2+1)
Christian Conteh Germania Germania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 (2+1)
Tom Baumgart Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (2+1)
Adrian Fein Germania Germania Amburgo Amburgo 3 (1+2)
Assan Ceesay Gambia Gambia VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3 (1+2)
Moritz Kuhn Germania Germania SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 (1+2)
Tim Handwerker Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 (1+2)
Joakim Nilsson Svezia Svezia Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3 (1+2)
Fabian Reese Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (1+2)
David Raum Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 (1+2)
Philipp Klement Germania Germania Stoccarda Stoccarda 3 (0+3)
Chris Löwe Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 (0+3)
Miloš Pantović Serbia Serbia VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3 (0+3)
Philip Heise Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 (0+3)
Ulrich Taffertshofer Germania Germania VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3 (0+3)
Brian Hämäläinen Danimarca Danimarca Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 (0+3)
172. Jan-Marc Schneider Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (2+0)
Atakan Karazor Germania Germania Stoccarda Stoccarda 2 (2+0)
Georg Margreitter Austria Austria 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 (2+0)
Törles Knöll Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2 (2+0)
Timo Letschert Olanda Olanda Amburgo Amburgo 2 (2+0)
Marcel Heller Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 (2+0)
Florian Ballas Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (2+0)
Holger Badstuber Germania Germania Stoccarda Stoccarda 2 (2+0)
Marco Terrazzino Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (2+0)
Sören Gonther Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (2+0)
Matthew Penney Inghilterra Inghilterra FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (1+1)
Charalambos Makridis Grecia Grecia Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (1+1)
Maurice Multhaup Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (1+1)
Robert Tesche Germania Germania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 (1+1)
Aleksandr Zhirov Russia Russia SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (1+1)
Jeremias Lorch Germania Germania SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 (1+1)
Denis Thomalla Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (1+1)
Marvin Stefaniak Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 (1+1)
Yannick Stark Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 (1+1)
Kenny Redondo Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 (1+1)
John-Patrick Strauß Filippine Filippine Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (1+1)
Ulrich Bapoh Germania Germania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 (1+1)
Lukas Grozurek Austria Austria Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (1+1)
Oliver Hein Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (1+1)
Timo Hübers Germania Germania Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 (1+1)
Cristian Gamboa Costa Rica Costa Rica VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 (1+1)
Jonas Föhrenbach Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (1+1)
Änis Ben-Hatira Tunisia Tunisia Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (1+1)
Patrick Ebert Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (1+1)
Thomas Eisfeld Germania Germania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 (1+1)
Wataru Endo Giappone Giappone Stoccarda Stoccarda 2 (1+1)
Josef Hušbauer Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (1+1)
Finn Becker Germania Germania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (1+1)
Saša Kalajdžić Austria Austria Stoccarda Stoccarda 2 (1+1)
Marvin Ajani Germania Germania SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 (0+2)
Dominik Franke Germania Germania SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 (0+2)
Godsway Donyoh Ghana Ghana Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (0+2)
Christoph Moritz Germania Germania Amburgo Amburgo 2 (0+2)
Marco Meyerhöfer Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 (0+2)
Marc Lais Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (0+2)
Phil Neumann Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 (0+2)
Barış Atik Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (0+2)
Timothy Tillman Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 (0+2)
Luka Štor Slovenia Slovenia Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (0+2)
Denis Linsmayer Germania Germania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (0+2)
Marvin Knoll Germania Germania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (0+2)
Sebastian Maier Germania Germania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 (0+2)
Nathaniel Phillips Inghilterra Inghilterra Stoccarda Stoccarda 2 (0+2)
Marc Stendera Germania Germania Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 (0+2)
221. Lukas Gugganig Austria Austria VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 (1+0)
Paul Jaeckel Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (1+0)
Mikael Ishak Svezia Svezia 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (1+0)
Marco Hartmann Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Besar Halimi Kosovo Kosovo SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Babacar Gueye Senegal Senegal Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (1+0)
Jannik Dehm Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (1+0)
Marco Caligiuri Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (1+0)
Paterson Chato Germania Germania SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (1+0)
Malcolm Cacutalua Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Marvin Bakalorz Germania Germania Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (1+0)
Tom Baack Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Matthias Bader Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (1+0)
Kyoung-rok Choi Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (1+0)
Darko Churlinov Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord Stoccarda Stoccarda 1 (1+0)
Saulo Decarli Svizzera Svizzera VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (1+0)
Jairo Spagna Spagna Amburgo Amburgo 1 (1+0)
Niklas Dams Germania Germania SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (1+0)
Christoph Daferner Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Marcel Correia Portogallo Portogallo Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Lukas Fröde Germania Germania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (1+0)
Dominik Kother Germania Germania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (1+0)
Sven Schipplock Germania Germania Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 (1+0)
Aaron Seydel Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Benedikt Röcker Germania Germania SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (1+0)
Felix Platte Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (1+0)
Enrique Peña Venezuela Venezuela SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Patric Pfeiffer Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (1+0)
Simon Stehle Germania Germania Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (1+0)
Josha Vagnoman Germania Germania Amburgo Amburgo 1 (1+0)
Adam Zreľák Slovacchia Slovacchia 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (1+0)
Philipp Zulechner Austria Austria Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Erik Zenga Germania Germania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Luca Zander Germania Germania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (1+0)
Joost van Aken Olanda Olanda VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 (1+0)
Federico Palacios-Martínez Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
1 (1+0)
Philipp Ochs Germania Germania Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (1+0)
Santiago Ascacíbar Argentina Argentina Stoccarda Stoccarda 1 (1+0)
Niklas Kreuzer Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Christoph Kobald Austria Austria Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (1+0)
Tim Knipping Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Kerk Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (1+0)
Njegoš Kupusović Serbia Serbia Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Jamie Lawrence Galles Galles FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (1+0)
Florent Muslija Kosovo Kosovo Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (1+0)
Gerrit Nauber Germania Germania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Marko Mihojević Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Simon Lorenz Germania Germania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (1+0)
Maxim Leitsch Germania Germania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (1+0)
Gideon Jung Germania Germania Amburgo Amburgo 1 (1+0)
Timo Beermann Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
Dominik Schmidt Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Tobias Schwede Germania Germania SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (0+1)
Fabian Schleusener Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Louis Schaub Austria Austria Amburgo Amburgo 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Sauer Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (0+1)
Young-jae Seo Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Nils Seufert Germania Germania Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 (0+1)
Pascal Stenzel Germania Germania Stoccarda Stoccarda 1 (0+1)
Mërgim Mavraj Albania Albania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Hertner Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (0+1)
Oliver Sorg Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Damian Roßbach Germania Germania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Alexander Meyer Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (0+1)
Michel Niemeyer Germania Germania SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (0+1)
Fabian Nürnberger Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Jung Germania Germania Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (0+1)
Dominik Kaiser Germania Germania Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (0+1)
Lukas Mühl Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Ohlsson Svezia Svezia FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Stefan Ortega Germania Germania Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 (0+1)
Jacob Rasmussen Danimarca Danimarca Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Sascha Mockenhaupt Germania Germania SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (0+1)
Oliver Hüsing Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
Ognjen Ožegović Serbia Serbia SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (0+1)
Daniel Buballa Germania Germania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Matthäus Taferner Austria Austria Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Mrowca Polonia Polonia SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (0+1)
Felipe Brasile Brasile Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (0+1)
Patrick Mainka Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Franzke Germania Germania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Andreas Geipl Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (0+1)
Fabian Kalig Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Felix Lohkemper Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Dirk Carlson Lussemburgo Lussemburgo Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Klaas Germania Germania VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 (0+1)
Fabian Kunze Germania Germania Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 (0+1)
Lilian Egloff Germania Germania Stoccarda Stoccarda 1 (0+1)
Benedikt Gimber Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (0+1)
Marcin Kamiński Polonia Polonia Stoccarda Stoccarda 1 (0+1)
Rick van Drongelen Olanda Olanda Amburgo Amburgo 1 (0+1)
Marco Thiede Germania Germania Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Emil Hansson Svezia Svezia Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (0+1)
Borys Tashchy Ucraina Ucraina FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Linus Wahlqvist Svezia Svezia Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Tom Weilandt Germania Germania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (0+1)
Braydon Manu Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (0+1)
Ensar Arslan Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (0+1)
Miiko Albornoz Cile Cile Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (0+1)
Roberto Massimo Italia Italia Stoccarda Stoccarda 1 (0+1)
Marnon Busch Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)