# Giocatore Paese Squadra punti
1. Simon Terodde Germania Germania Colonia Colonia 34 (29+5)
2. Fabian Klos Germania Germania Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 28 (17+11)
3. Dominick Drexler Germania Germania Colonia Colonia 26 (9+17)
4. Lukas Hinterseer Austria Austria VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 25 (18+7)
Sargis Adamyan Armenia Armenia Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 25 (15+10)
6. Jhon Córdoba Colombia Colombia Colonia Colonia 23 (20+3)
Philipp Klement Germania Germania Paderborn Paderborn 23 (16+7)
8. Marco Grüttner Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 22 (12+10)
9. Andrew Wooten USA USA SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 20 (17+3)
Marc Schnatterer Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 20 (10+10)
11. Pascal Testroet Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 19 (15+4)
Andreas Voglsammer Germania Germania Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 19 (13+6)
13. Robert Glatzel Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 17 (13+4)
Sebastian Andersson Svezia Svezia 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 17 (12+5)
Hamadi Al Ghaddioui Marocco Marocco Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 17 (11+6)
Moussa Koné Senegal Senegal Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 17 (9+8)
17. Pierre-Michel Lasogga Germania Germania Amburgo Amburgo 16 (13+3)
Serdar Dursun Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 16 (11+5)
Tobias Kempe Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 16 (10+6)
Bernard Tekpetey Ghana Ghana Paderborn Paderborn 16 (10+6)
Sven Michel Germania Germania Paderborn Paderborn 16 (10+6)
Christian Beck Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 16 (10+6)
Sebastian Vasiliadis Germania Germania Paderborn Paderborn 16 (6+10)
Louis Schaub Austria Austria Colonia Colonia 16 (3+13)
25. Sonny Kittel Germania Germania FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 15 (10+5)
26. Kevin Wolze Germania Germania MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 14 (9+5)
Nikola Dovedan Austria Austria 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 14 (8+6)
Alexander Mühling Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 14 (8+6)
29. Christopher Antwi-Adjei Germania Germania Paderborn Paderborn 13 (10+3)
Janni-Luca Serra Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 13 (10+3)
Jan Hochscheidt Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 13 (8+5)
32. Dario Lezcano Paraguay Paraguay FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 12 (9+3)
Denis Thomalla Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 12 (8+4)
Jae-sung Lee Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 12 (5+7)
Marcel Heller Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 12 (4+8)
36. Fabian Schleusener Germania Germania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 11 (10+1)
Khaled Narey Germania Germania Amburgo Amburgo 11 (7+4)
Kingsley Schindler Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 11 (6+5)
Henk Veerman Olanda Olanda FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 11 (6+5)
Marvin Knoll Germania Germania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 11 (4+7)
41. Daniel Keita-Ruel Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 10 (10+0)
Sebastian Polter Germania Germania 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 10 (9+1)
Tom Weilandt Germania Germania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 10 (9+1)
Grischa Prömel Germania Germania 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 10 (7+3)
45. Philip Türpitz Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 9 (7+2)
Jonas Hector Germania Germania Colonia Colonia 9 (6+3)
Felix Lohkemper Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 9 (6+3)
Barış Atik Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 9 (6+3)
Marvin Mehlem Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 9 (5+4)
Ben Zolinski Germania Germania Paderborn Paderborn 9 (5+4)
Christopher Buchtmann Germania Germania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 9 (5+4)
Jóan Edmundsson Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 9 (4+5)
Lewis Holtby Germania Germania Amburgo Amburgo 9 (4+5)
Emmanuel Iyoha Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 9 (3+6)
Rúrik Gíslason Islanda Islanda SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 9 (0+9)
56. Babacar Gueye Senegal Senegal Paderborn Paderborn 8 (6+2)
Erich Berko Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 8 (6+2)
Akaki Gogia Germania Germania 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 8 (6+2)
Aaron Hunt Germania Germania Amburgo Amburgo 8 (5+3)
Robert Žulj Austria Austria 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 8 (4+4)
Tobias Mohr Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 8 (4+4)
Marius Bülter Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 8 (4+4)
László Bénes Slovacchia Slovacchia Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 8 (2+6)
David Atanga Ghana Ghana SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 8 (1+7)
Chung-yong Lee Corea del Sud Corea del Sud VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 8 (1+7)
66. Dimitrios Diamantakos Grecia Grecia FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 7 (7+0)
Joshua Mees Germania Germania 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 7 (6+1)
Alexander Meier Germania Germania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 7 (6+1)
Jann George Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 7 (5+2)
Philipp Förster Germania Germania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 7 (5+2)
David Kinsombi Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 7 (4+3)
Mathias Honsak Austria Austria Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 7 (4+3)
Cauly Brasile Brasile MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 7 (4+3)
Douglas Santos Brasile Brasile Amburgo Amburgo 7 (1+6)
75. Anthony Modeste Francia Francia Colonia Colonia 6 (6+0)
Masaya Okugawa Giappone Giappone Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 6 (5+1)
Silvère Ganvoula Congo Congo VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 6 (5+1)
Kevin Behrens Germania Germania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 6 (4+2)
Robert Andrich Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 6 (4+2)
Bakery Jatta Gambia Gambia Amburgo Amburgo 6 (4+2)
Sami Allagui Tunisia Tunisia FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 6 (4+2)
Kai Pröger Germania Germania Paderborn Paderborn 6 (4+2)
Julian Green USA USA SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 6 (4+2)
Fabian Reese Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 6 (3+3)
Jonathan Clauss Francia Francia Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 6 (3+3)
Stefan Kutschke Germania Germania FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 6 (3+3)
Konstantin Kerschbaumer Austria Austria FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 6 (3+3)
Christian Clemens Germania Germania Colonia Colonia 6 (2+4)
Mats Møller Dæhli Norvegia Norvegia FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 6 (2+4)
Florian Krüger Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 6 (2+4)
Marcel Risse Germania Germania Colonia Colonia 6 (1+5)
Dennis Diekmeier Germania Germania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 6 (0+6)
Christopher Trimmel Austria Austria 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 6 (0+6)
94. Ryo Miyaichi Giappone Giappone FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 5 (5+0)
Stanislav Iljutcenko Russia Russia MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 5 (4+1)
Håvard Nielsen Norvegia Norvegia MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 5 (4+1)
Thomas Pledl Germania Germania FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 5 (3+2)
Sebastian Stolze Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 5 (3+2)
Moritz Stoppelkamp Germania Germania MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 5 (3+2)
Patrick Ebert Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 5 (3+2)
Robert Tesche Germania Germania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 5 (3+2)
Philipp Riese Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 5 (2+3)
Joevin Jones Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 5 (2+3)
Marcel Hartel Germania Germania 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 5 (2+3)
Sidney Sam Germania Germania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 5 (2+3)
Suleiman Abdullahi Nigeria Nigeria 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 5 (2+3)
Andreas Geipl Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 5 (1+4)
Uwe Hünemeier Germania Germania Paderborn Paderborn 5 (1+4)
Mohamed Dräger Tunisia Tunisia Paderborn Paderborn 5 (0+5)
Florian Kainz Austria Austria Colonia Colonia 5 (0+5)
Johannes Geis Germania Germania Colonia Colonia 5 (0+5)
Niklas Kreuzer Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 5 (0+5)
113. Lucas Röser Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4 (4+0)
Philipp Zulechner Austria Austria Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 4 (4+0)
Dimitrij Nazarov Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 4 (4+0)
Julian Börner Germania Germania Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 4 (3+1)
Marcel Gaus Germania Germania FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 4 (3+1)
Aias Aosman Siria Siria Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4 (3+1)
Atakan Karazor Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 4 (2+2)
Hauke Wahl Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 4 (2+2)
Felix Kroos Germania Germania 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 4 (2+2)
Bjørn Paulsen Danimarca Danimarca FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 4 (2+2)
Marlon Ritter Germania Germania Paderborn Paderborn 4 (2+2)
Thorsten Röcher Austria Austria FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 4 (2+2)
Florian Hübner Germania Germania 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 4 (2+2)
Rafael Czichos Germania Germania Colonia Colonia 4 (2+2)
Niklas Dorsch Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 (2+2)
Jeremy Dudziak Germania Germania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4 (2+2)
Berkay Özcan Turchia Turchia Amburgo Amburgo 4 (1+3)
Miloš Pantović Serbia Serbia VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 4 (1+3)
Philip Heise Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4 (1+3)
Florian Hartherz Germania Germania Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 4 (1+3)
Yannick Stark Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 (1+3)
Sebastian Griesbeck Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 (1+3)
Michel Niemeyer Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 4 (1+3)
Ahmet Engin Germania Germania MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4 (1+3)
Cédric Brunner Svizzera Svizzera Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 4 (1+3)
Rico Preißinger Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 4 (1+3)
Maximilian Wittek Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4 (0+4)
Fabian Holland Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 (0+4)
Marnon Busch Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 (0+4)
142. Marco Caligiuri Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 (3+0)
Jonas Meffert Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (3+0)
Manuel Wintzheimer Germania Germania Amburgo Amburgo 3 (3+0)
Simon Zoller Germania Germania Colonia Colonia
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
3 (2+1)
Richard Neudecker Germania Germania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 (2+1)
Serhou Guirassy Francia Francia Colonia Colonia 3 (2+1)
Clemens Fandrich Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (2+1)
Hee-chan Hwang Corea del Sud Corea del Sud Amburgo Amburgo 3 (2+1)
Anthony Losilla Francia Francia VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3 (2+1)
Philipp Klingmann Germania Germania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3 (2+1)
Marcel Franke Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 3 (2+1)
Richárd Magyar Svezia Svezia SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 (2+1)
Paul Seguin Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 (2+1)
Patrick Fabian Germania Germania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3 (2+1)
Joseph-Claude Gyau USA USA MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 (2+1)
Bernd Nehrig Germania Germania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 (1+2)
Nejmeddin Daghfous Germania Germania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3 (1+2)
Haris Duljević Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 (1+2)
Marcel Costly Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3 (1+2)
Sören Bertram Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
3 (1+2)
Jann-Fiete Arp Germania Germania Amburgo Amburgo 3 (1+2)
Borys Tashchy Ucraina Ucraina MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 (1+2)
Sebastian Ernst Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 (1+2)
Leart Paqarada Kosovo Kosovo SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3 (1+2)
Marco Höger Germania Germania Colonia Colonia 3 (1+2)
Robert Leipertz Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
3 (1+2)
Robbie Kruse Australia Australia VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3 (1+2)
Norman Theuerkauf Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 (0+3)
Nils Butzen Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3 (0+3)
Danilo Soares Brasile Brasile VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3 (0+3)
Dominik Schmidt Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (0+3)
Jannik Dehm Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (0+3)
Osayamen Osawe Inghilterra Inghilterra FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 (0+3)
Linus Wahlqvist Svezia Svezia Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 (0+3)
Korbinian Vollmann Germania Germania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3 (0+3)
Nicolai Rapp Germania Germania 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
3 (0+3)
Ken Reichel Germania Germania 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 3 (0+3)
179. Aleksandr Zhirov Russia Russia SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (2+0)
Aytaç Sulu Turchia Turchia SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 (2+0)
Marcel Correia Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (2+0)
Stefan Thesker Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 (2+0)
Reinhold Yabo Germania Germania Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 (2+0)
Mathias Wittek Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
2 (2+0)
Keanu Staude Germania Germania Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 (2+0)
Rick van Drongelen Olanda Olanda Amburgo Amburgo 2 (2+0)
Daniel Steininger Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 (2+0)
Aaron Seydel Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 (2+0)
Benjamin Girth Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 (2+0)
Patrick Mainka Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (2+0)
Lukas Fröde Germania Germania MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 (2+0)
Lukas Daschner Germania Germania MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 (2+0)
Arne Feick Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (2+0)
Lukas Gugganig Austria Austria SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 (2+0)
Johannes Wurtz Germania Germania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
2 (1+1)
Jannis Nikolaou Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (1+1)
Felix Platte Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 (1+1)
Tobias Schwede Germania Germania Paderborn Paderborn 2 (1+1)
Patrick Schmidt Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (1+1)
Benedikt Saller Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (1+1)
David Raum Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 (1+1)
Patrick Weihrauch Germania Germania Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 (1+1)
Tom Schütz Germania Germania Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 (1+1)
Phil Neumann Germania Germania FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (1+1)
Tim Hoogland Germania Germania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 (1+1)
Robert Herrmann Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (1+1)
Dennis Kempe Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (1+1)
Charlison Benschop Curaçao Curaçao FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (1+1)
Timo Beermann Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (1+1)
Rico Benatelli Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (1+1)
Jonatan Kotzke Germania Germania FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (1+1)
Florian Carstens Germania Germania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (1+1)
Rafał Gikiewicz Polonia Polonia 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 (1+1)
Klaus Gjasula Germania Germania Paderborn Paderborn 2 (1+1)
Jonas Föhrenbach Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (1+1)
Johannes Flum Germania Germania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (1+1)
Léo Lacroix Svizzera Svizzera Amburgo Amburgo 2 (1+1)
Marc Lais Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (1+1)
Johannes van den Bergh Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 (0+2)
Nils Seufert Germania Germania Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 (0+2)
Asger Sørensen Danimarca Danimarca Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (0+2)
Jannik Bandowski Germania Germania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 (0+2)
Finn Becker Germania Germania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (0+2)
Adrian Fein Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (0+2)
Steve Breitkreuz Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (0+2)
Jannes Horn Germania Germania Colonia Colonia 2 (0+2)
Orel Mangala Belgio Belgio Amburgo Amburgo 2 (0+2)
Fabian Schnellhardt Germania Germania MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 (0+2)
Manuel Schmiedebach Germania Germania 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 (0+2)
Paulo Otávio Brasile Brasile FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (0+2)
Felix Müller Germania Germania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (0+2)
232. Almog Cohen Israele Israele FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (1+0)
Tim Albutat Germania Germania MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (1+0)
Dženis Burnić Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Dominik Baumgartner Austria Austria VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (1+0)
Osman Atilgan Turchia Turchia Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
David Bates Scozia Scozia Amburgo Amburgo 1 (1+0)
Julius Düker Germania Germania Paderborn Paderborn 1 (1+0)
Lukas Boeder Germania Germania Paderborn Paderborn 1 (1+0)
Dustin Bomheuer Germania Germania MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (1+0)
Brian Hamalainen Danimarca Danimarca Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Gerrit Nauber Germania Germania MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (1+0)
Salih Özcan Germania Germania Colonia Colonia 1 (1+0)
Maurice Multhaup Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (1+0)
Jannik Müller Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Christoph Moritz Germania Germania Amburgo Amburgo
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
1 (1+0)
Heinz Mörschel Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (1+0)
Shawn Parker Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (1+0)
Timo Perthel Germania Germania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
1 (1+0)
Richard Sukuta-Pasu Germania Germania MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Thalhammer Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Schonlau Germania Germania Paderborn Paderborn 1 (1+0)
Stephan Salger Germania Germania Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 (1+0)
Björn Rother Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (1+0)
Marvin Matip Camerun Camerun FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (1+0)
Roberto Massimo Italia Italia Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 (1+0)
Immanuel Höhn Germania Germania SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (1+0)
Yosuke Ideguchi Giappone Giappone SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (1+0)
Christopher Handke Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (1+0)
Frederic Ananou Germania Germania FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (1+0)
Dennis Erdmann Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (1+0)
Enis Hajri Tunisia Tunisia MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (1+0)
Vitaly Janelt Germania Germania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (1+0)
Fatih Kaya Germania Germania FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (1+0)
Denis Linsmayer Germania Germania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Justin Löwe Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Mario Kvesić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Tim Knipping Germania Germania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Tim Kister Germania Germania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Dario Dumić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Tom Baumgart Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Fabian Kalig Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Gōtoku Sakai Giappone Giappone Amburgo Amburgo 1 (0+1)
Görkem Sağlam Germania Germania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Sauer Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (0+1)
Gideon Jung Germania Germania Amburgo Amburgo 1 (0+1)
Tobias Schröck Germania Germania FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (0+1)
Benno Schmitz Germania Germania Colonia Colonia 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Jansen Germania Germania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Calogero Rizzuto Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Kenny Redondo Germania Germania 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1 (0+1)
Anderson Lucoqui Germania Germania Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Maier Germania Germania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (0+1)
Mërgim Mavraj Albania Albania FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (0+1)
Jonas Nietfeld Germania Germania Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (0+1)
Stefan Ortega Germania Germania Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 (0+1)
Manuel Prietl Austria Austria Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 (0+1)
Jan Kirchhoff Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (0+1)
Marcel Schuhen Germania Germania SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Niklas Hauptmann Germania Germania Colonia Colonia 1 (0+1)
Ersin Zehir Germania Germania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Luca Zander Germania Germania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Karim Guédé Slovacchia Slovacchia SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Jamilu Collins Nigeria Nigeria Paderborn Paderborn 1 (0+1)
Stefano Celozzi Germania Germania VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (0+1)
Daniel Buballa Germania Germania FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Malcolm Cacutalua Germania Germania Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Carlos Mané Portogallo Portogallo 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 (0+1)
Andreas Wiegel Germania Germania MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (0+1)
Nico Hammann Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (0+1)
Waldemar Sobota Polonia Polonia FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Lasse Sobiech Germania Germania Colonia Colonia 1 (0+1)
Arne Sicker Germania Germania Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Robert Strauß Germania Germania 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
John Verhoek Olanda Olanda MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (0+1)
Richard Weil Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (0+1)
Marco Hartmann Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Slobodan Medojević Serbia Serbia SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (0+1)