avversario V P S
FK Senica FK Senica 7 3 3 1 1 1 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 7 1 3 3 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 7 3 0 4 0 1 0 0
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 7 4 3 0 0 1 0 0
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 7 6 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 7 5 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 6 4 0 2 1 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 0
Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 6 3 2 1 0 1 0 0
FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen 6 1 3 2 0 1 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 1
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 6 2 1 3 0 1 0 0
Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 5 0 4 1 0 1 0 0
FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
Odense BK Odense BK 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Viborg FF Viborg FF 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 4 1 1 2 0 2 0 0
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Nitra FC Nitra 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Italia Italia [U21] 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olanda Olanda [U21] 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
ŽP Šport Podbrezová ŽP Šport Podbrezová 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Turchia Turchia [U21] 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AC Horsens AC Horsens 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bielorussia Bielorussia [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hobro IK Hobro IK 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hull City Hull City 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Jong FC Twente Jong FC Twente 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croazia Croazia 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Scozia Scozia [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ucraina Ucraina 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ungheria Ungheria 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Galles Galles 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Cipro Cipro [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inghilterra Inghilterra 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Norvegia Norvegia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Achilles'29 Achilles'29 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Germania Germania [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inghilterra Inghilterra [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Irlanda Irlanda [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio Lazio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lussemburgo Lussemburgo [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Malta Malta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marocco Marocco 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Næstved BK Næstved BK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olanda Olanda 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norvegia Norvegia [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Polonia Polonia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Scozia Scozia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Svezia Svezia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Svezia Svezia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Svizzera Svizzera [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Svizzera Svizzera [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbia Serbia [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tailandia Tailandia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torino Torino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lecce Lecce 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
EAU EAU 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0