avversario V P S
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 7 4 1 2 2 2 0 0
Pescara Pescara 6 4 0 2 1 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 6 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
Bologna Bologna 5 2 0 3 1 0 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 4 3 0 1 3 1 0 0
Livorno Livorno 4 3 1 0 2 1 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 4 1 2 1 2 0 0 0
Spezia Spezia 4 1 0 3 2 1 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
Benevento Benevento 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 4 0 3 1 1 1 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 4 0 1 3 1 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Torino Torino 4 0 2 2 1 0 0 0
Udinese Udinese 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Cremonese Cremonese 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Genoa Genoa 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Ascoli Ascoli 3 2 0 1 3 0 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 3 1 1 1 3 0 0 0
Salernitana Salernitana 3 1 1 1 3 1 0 0
Perugia Perugia 3 1 0 2 2 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 3 1 1 1 2 1 0 0
SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Verona Verona 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Lazio Lazio 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Palermo Palermo 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Cittadella Cittadella 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 2 0 1 1 2 1 0 0
Carpi Carpi 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Sassuolo Sassuolo 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
CD Trofense CD Trofense 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
CS Marítimo B CS Marítimo B 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Naval 1° de Maio Naval 1° de Maio 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SPAL SPAL 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Lecce Lecce 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Milan Milan 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Fiorentina Fiorentina 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético CP Atlético CP 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1
Cagliari Cagliari 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mafra CD Mafra 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Foggia Foggia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Oriental Oriental 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Napoli Napoli 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Liberia Liberia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Trapani Trapani 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Arezzo Arezzo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Pisa Pisa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Roma Roma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brescia Brescia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Congo DR Congo DR 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Empoli Empoli 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Frosinone Frosinone 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croazia Croazia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pordenone Pordenone 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0