avversario V P S
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 11 5 6 0 2 1 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 11 6 3 2 2 3 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 11 3 4 4 1 3 0 1
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 11 4 2 5 1 2 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 11 5 4 2 0 3 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 10 1 2 7 2 2 0 0
Independiente Independiente 10 6 3 1 1 1 0 1
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 9 4 2 3 0 1 0 0
Tigre Tigre 9 4 3 2 0 1 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 8 2 3 3 1 4 0 0
Banfield Banfield 7 5 1 1 1 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 7 2 2 3 1 3 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 7 3 1 3 0 2 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 6 2 3 1 2 1 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 6 3 2 1 1 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 1
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 5 2 2 1 2 0 1 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 5 2 1 2 1 1 0 0
avversario V P S
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 5 2 0 3 0 1 1 0
Lanús Lanús 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 4 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
Huracán Huracán 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 1
Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
The Strongest The Strongest 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 1
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
avversario V P S
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Temperley Temperley 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
C.A.I. C.A.I. 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Dalian Yifang FC Dalian Yifang FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hebei China Fortune FC Hebei China Fortune FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jiāngsū Sūníng Jiāngsū Sūníng 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Platense Platense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sportivo Barracas Sportivo Barracas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Unión Española Unión Española 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zamora FC Zamora FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0