avversario V P S
Brescia Brescia 12 6 2 4 0 1 0 0
Vicenza Vicenza 11 3 6 2 1 0 0 0
Modena Modena 11 4 4 3 0 2 0 0
Avellino Avellino 9 1 5 3 0 0 0 0
Triestina Triestina 7 4 3 0 1 1 0 0
Grosseto Grosseto 7 3 3 1 1 2 0 0
Bari Bari 7 3 1 3 0 3 0 0
Ascoli Ascoli 6 1 3 2 0 2 0 0
Frosinone Frosinone 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 0
Mantova Mantova 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Piacenza Piacenza 5 4 1 0 2 0 0 0
A.C.D. Treviso A.C.D. Treviso 5 2 2 1 1 1 0 0
Cesena Cesena 5 1 2 2 0 2 0 0
Cittadella Cittadella 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
Livorno Livorno 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Crotone Crotone 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Pescara Pescara 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 5 1 3 1 0 2 0 0
Rimini Rimini 4 0 2 2 1 0 0 0
Spezia Spezia 4 2 1 1 1 2 0 0
avversario V P S
Bologna Bologna 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Empoli Empoli 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Reggina Reggina 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Salernitana Salernitana 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Fano Fano 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
Pisa Pisa 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Olbia Olbia 3 0 2 1 1 1 0 0
Cagliari Cagliari 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Südtirol Südtirol 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Novara Novara 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pordenone Pordenone 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Teramo Teramo 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
US Anconitana US Anconitana 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Lecce Lecce 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
Forlì Forlì 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Lumezzane Lumezzane 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Renate Renate 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Ancona Ancona 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Gubbio Gubbio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Genoa Genoa 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Parma Parma 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Reggiana Reggiana 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sassuolo Sassuolo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SS Maceratese SS Maceratese 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ternana Ternana 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arezzo Arezzo 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gallipoli Gallipoli 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Pistoiese Pistoiese 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
AC Mestre AC Mestre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Messina Messina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Varese Varese 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Catania Catania 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Carpi Carpi 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Carrarese Carrarese 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gozzano Gozzano 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Verona Verona 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juventus II Juventus II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Latina Latina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Palermo Palermo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rende Rende 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robur Siena Robur Siena 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Seregno Seregno 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Monza Monza 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Torino Torino 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Trapani Trapani 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Udinese Udinese 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alessandria Alessandria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pergolettese Pergolettese 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pianese Pianese 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pontedera Pontedera 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0