avversario V P S
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 9 1 3 5 3 1 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 8 2 4 2 3 1 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 8 4 2 2 2 1 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 8 1 0 7 1 3 0 0
Partizan Partizan 7 3 3 1 3 1 0 0
Levadiakos Levadiakos 7 4 1 2 2 0 1 0
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 7 2 3 2 1 1 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 7 2 2 3 0 1 1 0
Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 6 3 2 1 4 0 0 0
Platanias Chanion Platanias Chanion 6 1 4 1 3 1 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 6 3 1 2 1 1 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 5 4 1 0 5 0 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 5 5 0 0 4 0 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 5 2 1 2 3 1 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 5 4 1 0 1 0 0 0
Panthrakikos Panthrakikos 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 4 4 0 0 4 0 0 0
AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 4 1 1 2 3 0 0 0
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 4 3 0 1 3 0 0 0
FK Mačva Šabac FK Mačva Šabac 4 4 0 0 3 1 0 0
avversario V P S
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
Togo Togo 3 0 2 1 2 1 0 0
AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 1
Ergotelis Ergotelis 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
Veria FC Veria FC 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
AO Kerkyra AO Kerkyra 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Marocco Marocco 2 0 1 1 2 1 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
AE Larisa AE Larisa 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Botswana Botswana 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
avversario V P S
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Malawi Malawi 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Mauritius Mauritius 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Napoli Napoli 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Chania Kissamikos Chania Kissamikos 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kenya Kenya 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tours FC Tours FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
avversario V P S
FK Zemun FK Zemun 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Guinea Guinea 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Camerun Camerun 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bačka Bačka Palanka Bačka Bačka Palanka 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Sedan CS Sedan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Évian Thonon Gaillard Évian Thonon Gaillard 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Istres FC Istres 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Copenaghen FC Copenaghen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
avversario V P S
FC Lorient FC Lorient 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gabon Gabon 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lamia Lamia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niki Volou FC Niki Volou FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Laval Stade Laval 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uganda Uganda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UJA Alfortville UJA Alfortville 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Boulogne US Boulogne 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0