avversario V P S
Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 3 0 4 2 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 7 7 0 0 1 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 3 0 4 1 1 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 7 4 0 3 1 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 5 0 2 1 1 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 7 2 1 4 1 0 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 7 2 3 2 0 2 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 6 5 1 0 7 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 5 0 1 4 0 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 6 4 1 1 3 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 6 3 1 2 2 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 6 1 4 1 2 0 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 6 3 1 2 1 0 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 6 2 2 2 1 0 0 0
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 6 5 0 1 1 1 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 6 2 0 4 1 1 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 2 1 3 1 0 1 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 6 0 3 3 0 1 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 5 3 2 0 5 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 5 4 0 1 5 0 0 0
avversario V P S
OGC Nice OGC Nice 5 2 1 2 5 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 5 3 1 1 3 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5 4 1 0 2 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 5 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
Francia Francia 5 1 0 4 1 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4 4 0 0 5 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 4 4 0 0 4 0 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
Germania Germania 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 4 3 0 1 2 1 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
CSKA Mosca CSKA Mosca 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
Germania Germania [U17] 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
avversario V P S
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Watford FC Watford FC 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 3 0 1 2 1 1 0 0
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inghilterra Inghilterra 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Turchia Turchia 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca [U19] 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Portogallo Portogallo 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sunderland AFC Sunderland AFC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Milan Milan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Belgio Belgio 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagabria 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Italia Italia 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Lettonia Lettonia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Messico Messico 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Norwich City Norwich City 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Peru Peru 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Svizzera Svizzera [U19] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Australia Australia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Cile Cile 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
avversario V P S
EHC Hoensbroek EHC Hoensbroek 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Grecia Grecia [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Messico Messico [U17] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Romania Romania 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Scozia Scozia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Scozia Scozia [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
USA USA 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
VV Sint Bavo VV Sint Bavo 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Achilles'29 Achilles'29 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Australia Australia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgio Belgio [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania Germania [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Mosca Dinamo Mosca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inghilterra Inghilterra [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Zeta FK Zeta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlanda Irlanda 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Islanda Islanda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italia Italia [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Giappone Giappone 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colombia Colombia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Congo Congo [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lussemburgo Lussemburgo [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marocco Marocco 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Corea del Nord Corea del Nord [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Northampton Town Northampton Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Norvegia Norvegia [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwich City U23 Norwich City U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Romania Romania [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Scozia Scozia [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spagna Spagna [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spagna Spagna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Napoli Napoli 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Swansea City Swansea City 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0