avversario V P S
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 11 4 5 2 2 1 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 9 5 3 1 2 3 0 0
FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 9 3 3 3 1 1 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 9 3 0 6 1 0 0 0
Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita 9 5 3 1 1 3 0 0
Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 9 6 0 3 1 1 0 0
Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 9 3 5 1 1 2 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 9 3 2 4 0 0 0 0
FC Unirea FC Unirea 8 1 2 5 3 2 0 0
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta 6 3 2 1 2 0 0 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 6 4 0 2 1 1 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 6 3 2 1 1 0 0 0
SR Braşov SR Braşov 6 2 2 2 0 2 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 2 0 3 1 2 0 0
Grecia Grecia 5 2 2 1 1 0 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 1 1 3 1 1 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 5 1 2 2 1 1 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 5 0 3 2 0 1 0 0
FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 5 1 2 2 0 2 0 0
avversario V P S
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 1 1 3 0 1 1 0
Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 5 1 0 4 0 1 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 4 1 2 1 0 4 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0
Sportul Studenţesc Sportul Studenţesc 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Albania Albania 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Olanda Olanda 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Turchia Turchia 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ungheria Ungheria 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina [U21] 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Lussemburgo Lussemburgo 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Moldavia Moldavia [U21] 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
Fiorentina Fiorentina 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Balıkesirspor Balıkesirspor 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Belgio Belgio 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 2 1 0 1 1 2 0 0
Estonia Estonia 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer [U21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Zaria FC Zaria 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Galles Galles [U21] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Milan Milan 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bielorussia Bielorussia 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cagliari Cagliari 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
CS Otopeni CS Otopeni 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inghilterra Inghilterra [U21] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Isole Faer Oer Isole Faer Oer 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
FC Unirea Alba Iulia FC Unirea Alba Iulia 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Finlandia Finlandia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia [U21] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Inter Inter 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
International Curtea de Arges International Curtea de Arges 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Italia Italia 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Jiul Petroşani Jiul Petroşani 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio Lazio 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Irlanda del Nord Irlanda del Nord 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Novara Novara 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Progresul Bucuresti Progresul Bucuresti 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Svizzera Svizzera 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
UTA Arad UTA Arad 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Australia Australia 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Georgia Georgia 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Lettonia Lettonia [U21] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Palermo Palermo 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Slovenia Slovenia 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Ucraina Ucraina 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Cipro Cipro 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Roma Roma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atromitos Atromitos 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bodrum Belediye Bodrum Belediye 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bologna Bologna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasile Brasile 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Catania Catania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Daco-Getica București Daco-Getica București 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Congo DR Congo DR 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Erciyesspor Erciyesspor 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Victoria Brăneşti FC Victoria Brăneşti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lamia Lamia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lituania Lituania 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Parma Parma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Jaén Real Jaén 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Robur Siena Robur Siena 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovacchia Slovacchia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spagna Spagna 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Napoli Napoli 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lecce Lecce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0