avversario V P S
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 7 2 2 3 1 0 0 0
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 6 2 1 3 1 1 0 0
Südtirol Südtirol 5 1 3 1 2 1 0 0
Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus 5 2 0 3 1 1 0 0
Gubbio Gubbio 5 2 3 0 0 1 0 0
Cremonese Cremonese 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
Lupa Roma Lupa Roma 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Ravenna Calcio Ravenna Calcio 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Pistoiese Pistoiese 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Pontedera Pontedera 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Cuneo Cuneo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Pavia Pavia 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Prato Prato 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Renate Renate 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fano Fano 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fermana FC Fermana FC 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Lucchese Lucchese 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Pordenone Pordenone 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sambenedettese Sambenedettese 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
SPAL SPAL 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Teramo Teramo 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Triestina Triestina 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Reggiana Reggiana 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
Ancona Ancona 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
NK Domžale NK Domžale 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Lumezzane Lumezzane 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AC Mestre AC Mestre 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cittadella Cittadella 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Ascoli Ascoli 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Como Como 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Carpi Carpi 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Carrarese Carrarese 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Koper FC Koper 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Imolese Imolese 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
L'Aquila L'Aquila 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
NK Zavrč NK Zavrč 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olbia Olbia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Piacenza Piacenza 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Portogruaro Summaga Portogruaro Summaga 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Roma Racing Roma 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trapani Trapani 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Alessandria Alessandria 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vicenza Vicenza 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Mantova Mantova 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
A.C.D. Treviso A.C.D. Treviso 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rimini Rimini 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Livorno Livorno 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germania Germania [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Empoli Empoli 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Forlì Forlì 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Modena Modena 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Celje NK Celje 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Krka NK Krka 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Triglav NK Triglav 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Novara Novara 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Robur Siena Robur Siena 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Savona Savona 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spagna Spagna [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Monza Monza 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SS Tritium 1908 SS Tritium 1908 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ternana Ternana 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arezzo Arezzo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Grosseto Grosseto 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lecce Lecce 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Siracusa US Siracusa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viterbese Viterbese 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0