avversario V P S
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 15 6 4 5 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 15 8 3 4 0 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 14 1 1 12 0 1 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 13 5 3 5 0 3 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 13 6 4 3 0 2 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 12 6 2 4 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 12 5 4 3 0 2 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 12 9 1 2 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 11 3 4 4 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 10 6 1 3 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 9 3 2 4 0 1 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 9 2 4 3 0 1 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 9 5 3 1 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 8 2 2 4 0 1 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 7 5 2 0 0 1 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 7 4 1 2 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 6 5 0 1 0 1 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 2 0 4 0 1 0 0
Willem II Willem II 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
AGOVV AGOVV 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentina Argentina [U20] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Bristol City Bristol City 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
HFC Haarlem HFC Haarlem 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Leeds United Leeds United 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Millwall FC Millwall FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Preston North End Preston North End 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC Veendam SC Veendam 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Sparta Praga Sparta Praga 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Egitto Egitto [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal FC U23 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Brentford FC Brentford FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC U23 Chelsea FC U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cile Cile [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Derby County Derby County 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Germania Germania [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Germania Germania [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grecia Grecia [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hull City Hull City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
IJsselmeervogels IJsselmeervogels 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City U23 Manchester City U23 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Norwich City Norwich City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reading FC Reading FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
EAU EAU [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
VV De Bataven VV De Bataven 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0