avversario V P S
Ascoli Ascoli 10 2 4 4 0 0 0 0
Carpi Carpi 8 2 3 3 0 0 0 0
Salernitana Salernitana 8 6 2 0 0 0 0 0
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 0
Novara Novara 7 3 1 3 0 1 0 0
Frosinone Frosinone 6 0 4 2 0 0 0 0
Reggiana Reggiana 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
Perugia Perugia 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
Benevento Benevento 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Brescia Brescia 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 1
Pescara Pescara 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
SPAL SPAL 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0
Spezia Spezia 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
Bari Bari 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
AlbinoLeffe AlbinoLeffe 5 1 3 1 0 0 0 0
Cremonese Cremonese 5 1 2 2 0 1 0 0
Lecce Lecce 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Cesena Cesena 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lumezzane Lumezzane 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Pavia Pavia 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pisa Pisa 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cittadella Cittadella 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
Crotone Crotone 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 1
Verona Verona 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Palermo Palermo 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Savona Savona 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Ternana Ternana 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Unione Venezia Unione Venezia 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
Vicenza Vicenza 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Livorno Livorno 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Foggia Foggia 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Forlì Forlì 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
San Marino San Marino 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Teramo Teramo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Triestina Triestina 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Avellino Avellino 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Grosseto Grosseto 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
A.C.D. Treviso A.C.D. Treviso 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuneo Cuneo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Prato Prato 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Renate Renate 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gubbio Gubbio 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bassano Virtus Bassano Virtus 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Carrarese Carrarese 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Empoli Empoli 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
L'Aquila L'Aquila 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Latina Latina 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lucchese Lucchese 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Mantova Mantova 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Piacenza Piacenza 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Pordenone Pordenone 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Reggina Reggina 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Robur Siena Robur Siena 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
avversario V P S
Santarcangelo Santarcangelo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Sassuolo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Torino Torino 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Trapani Trapani 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Alessandria Alessandria 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ancona Ancona 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Varese Varese 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Como Como 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania Germania [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Südtirol Südtirol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gallipoli Gallipoli 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Corea del Nord Corea del Nord [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Parma Parma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portogruaro Summaga Portogruaro Summaga 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Potenza Potenza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SS Tritium 1908 SS Tritium 1908 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
avversario V P S
Tuttocuoio Tuttocuoio 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pistoiese Pistoiese 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pontedera Pontedera 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
USA USA [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0