# Giocatore Paese Squadra Gol (11m)
1. Alexander Sørloth Norvegia Norvegia Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 24 (2)
2. Papiss Demba Cissé Senegal Senegal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 22 (2)
3. Adis Jahović Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
17 (6)
4. Vedat Muriqi Kosovo Kosovo Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 15 (3)
5. Bogdan Stancu Romania Romania Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 14 (3)
6. Demba Ba Senegal Senegal İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 13 (1)
Edin Višća Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 13 (5)
Mustapha Yatabaré Mali Mali Sivasspor Sivasspor 13 (0)
Burak Yılmaz Turchia Turchia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 13 (6)
10. Bengali-Fodé Koita Francia Francia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 12 (0)
11. Enzo Crivelli Francia Francia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 11 (0)
Anthony Nwakaeme Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 11 (0)
Mame Thiam Senegal Senegal Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 11 (0)
14. Anastasios Bakasetas Grecia Grecia Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 10 (1)
Radamel Falcao Colombia Colombia Galatasaray Galatasaray 10 (2)
Olarenwaju Kayode Nigeria Nigeria Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 10 (3)
Pedro Henrique Brasile Brasile Kayserispor Kayserispor 10 (1)
Giovanni Sio Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 10 (0)
Milan Škoda Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 10 (3)
20. Junior Fernandes Cile Cile Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 9 (0)
José Sosa Argentina Argentina Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 9 (5)
22. Emre Kılınç Turchia Turchia Sivasspor Sivasspor 8 (0)
Artem Kravets Ucraina Ucraina Kayserispor Kayserispor 8 (1)
Farouk Miya Uganda Uganda Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 8 (2)
25. Hakan Arslan Turchia Turchia Sivasspor Sivasspor 7 (0)
Adem Büyük Turchia Turchia Galatasaray Galatasaray 7 (2)
Oscar Estupiñán Colombia Colombia Denizlispor Denizlispor 7 (0)
Serdar Gürler Turchia Turchia Göztepe Göztepe 7 (0)
Arouna Koné Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Sivasspor Sivasspor 7 (2)
Max Kruse Germania Germania Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 7 (3)
Alexandru Maxim Romania Romania Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 7 (3)
Filip Novák Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 7 (0)
Alpaslan Öztürk Turchia Turchia Göztepe Göztepe 7 (4)
İlhan Parlak Turchia Turchia MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 7 (2)
35. Danijel Aleksić Serbia Serbia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 6 (0)
Thievy Bifouma Congo Congo Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 6 (0)
Umut Bulut Turchia Turchia Kayserispor Kayserispor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
6 (0)
Papy Djilobodji Senegal Senegal Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 6 (0)
Sofiane Féghouli Algeria Algeria Galatasaray Galatasaray 6 (0)
Fernando Andrade Brasile Brasile Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 (0)
Gerson Rodrigues Lussemburgo Lussemburgo MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 6 (4)
Atiba Hutchinson Canada Canada Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 6 (1)
Stefano Napoleoni Italia Italia Göztepe Göztepe 6 (1)
Rick Brasile Brasile Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 6 (1)
Hugo Rodallega Colombia Colombia Denizlispor Denizlispor 6 (0)
Ozan Tufan Turchia Turchia Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 6 (0)
Patrick Twumasi Ghana Ghana Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 6 (2)
Mert Hakan Yandaş Turchia Turchia Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 (1)
49. Halil Akbunar Turchia Turchia Göztepe Göztepe 5 (0)
Soner Aydoğdu Turchia Turchia Göztepe Göztepe
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
5 (0)
Ryan Babel Olanda Olanda Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (1)
Younès Belhanda Marocco Marocco Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (4)
Abdoulay Diaby Mali Mali Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (0)
Mitchell Donald Suriname Suriname Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 5 (0)
Caleb Ekuban Ghana Ghana Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 (1)
Guilherme Brasile Brasile Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
5 (0)
Sinan Gümüş Germania Germania Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5 (1)
Aytaç Kara Turchia Turchia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 (0)
Adem Ljajić Serbia Serbia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (0)
Bernard Mensah Ghana Ghana Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 (3)
Deni Milošević Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 5 (0)
Dever Orgill Giamaica Giamaica MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 5 (0)
Braian Samudio Paraguay Paraguay Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (2)
Domagoj Vida Croazia Croazia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (0)
Güray Vural Turchia Turchia Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 5 (0)
66. Emre Akbaba Turchia Turchia Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (0)
Serdar Aziz Turchia Turchia Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (0)
Rijad Bajić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 4 (1)
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Argentina Argentina Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (0)
Djalma Angola Angola Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 4 (0)
Yusuf Erdoğan Turchia Turchia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 (0)
Gökhan Gönül Turchia Turchia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (0)
Haris Hajradinović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 (0)
Ferdi Kadıoğlu Olanda Olanda Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (0)
İrfan Kahveci Turchia Turchia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 (0)
Radosław Murawski Polonia Polonia Denizlispor Denizlispor 4 (3)
Mehmet Nayir Turchia Turchia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (0)
Mustafa Pektemek Turchia Turchia Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
4 (0)
Ricardo Quaresma Portogallo Portogallo Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
4 (3)
Garry Rodrigues Capo Verde Capo Verde Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (0)
Ömer Şahiner Turchia Turchia Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 4 (0)
Óscar Scarione Argentina Argentina MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 4 (1)
Daniel Sturridge Inghilterra Inghilterra Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 (2)
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt Turchia Turchia Sivasspor Sivasspor 4 (0)
85. Hasan Acar Turchia Turchia Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (0)
Ufuk Akyol Germania Germania Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (1)
Floyd Ayité Togo Togo Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 (0)
Modou Barrow Gambia Gambia Denizlispor Denizlispor 3 (0)
Emre Belözoğlu Turchia Turchia Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (2)
Kevin-Prince Boateng Ghana Ghana Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (0)
Onur Bulut Turchia Turchia Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (0)
Oğulcan Cağlayan Turchia Turchia Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (0)
Candeias Portogallo Portogallo Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 (0)
Andre Castro Portogallo Portogallo Göztepe Göztepe 3 (0)
Muhammed Demir Turchia Turchia Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
3 (0)
Ryan Donk Suriname Suriname Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (0)
Eljero Elia Olanda Olanda İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (0)
Berkan Emir Turchia Turchia Göztepe Göztepe 3 (1)
Caner Erkin Turchia Turchia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (1)
Fredy Angola Angola Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (0)
Denys Garmash Ucraina Ucraina Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (0)
Fredrik Gulbrandsen Norvegia Norvegia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (0)
Ceyhun Gülselam Turchia Turchia Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (0)
Cameron Jerome Inghilterra Inghilterra Göztepe Göztepe 3 (0)
Marko Jevtović Serbia Serbia Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 (2)
Luiz Gustavo Brasile Brasile Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (0)
Dario Melnjak Croazia Croazia Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (0)
Muris Mešanović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (0)
Paul Mukairu Nigeria Nigeria Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (0)
Georges-Kévin N'Koudou Francia Francia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (0)
Kenan Özer Turchia Turchia Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 3 (0)
Serdar Özkan Turchia Turchia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (3)
Hadi Sacko Francia Francia Denizlispor Denizlispor 3 (0)
Yusuf Sari Turchia Turchia Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (0)
Veysel Sarı Turchia Turchia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
3 (0)
Stéphane Sessègnon Benin Benin Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 (2)
Martin Škrtel Slovacchia Slovacchia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (0)
Nejc Skubic Slovenia Slovenia Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 (1)
Mahmut Tekdemir Turchia Turchia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 3 (0)
Deniz Türüç Turchia Turchia Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (0)
Aminu Umar Nigeria Nigeria Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (0)
Robin Yalcin Germania Germania Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (0)
Güven Yalçın Turchia Turchia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (0)
Mustafa Yumlu Turchia Turchia Denizlispor Denizlispor 3 (0)
125. Mohamed Aberhoune Marocco Marocco Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (0)
Emmanuel Adebayor Togo Togo Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (1)
Amilton Brasile Brasile Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (0)
Florin Andone Romania Romania Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (1)
Yacine Bammou Marocco Marocco Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (0)
Tolga Ciğerci Turchia Turchia Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (0)
Gaël Clichy Francia Francia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 (0)
Souleymane Diarra Mali Mali Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 2 (0)
Diego Ângelo Brasile Brasile Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Kayserispor Kayserispor
2 (0)
Nabil Dirar Marocco Marocco Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (0)
Efecan Karaca Turchia Turchia Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (0)
Abdul Khalili Svezia Svezia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (0)
Stelios Kitsiou Grecia Grecia MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (0)
Viðar Kjartansson Islanda Islanda Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (0)
Jeremain Lens Olanda Olanda Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (0)
Dieumerci Ndongala Congo DR Congo DR Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (0)
Abdülkadir Ömür Turchia Turchia Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (0)
Berat Ayberk Özdemir Turchia Turchia Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (0)
Hakan Özmert Turchia Turchia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (0)
Lukas Podolski Germania Germania Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (0)
Marcelo Saracchi Uruguay Uruguay Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (0)
Jean Michaël Seri Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (1)
Levan Shengelia Georgia Georgia Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (0)
Welinton Souza Brasile Brasile Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (0)
Zanka Danimarca Danimarca Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (0)
150. Afriyie Acquah Ghana Ghana Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0)
Yunus Akgün Turchia Turchia Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0)
André Sousa Portogallo Portogallo Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (0)
Marin Aničić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0)
Taylan Antalyalı Turchia Turchia Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0)
Donis Avdijaj Kosovo Kosovo Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0)
Ömer Bayram Turchia Turchia Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0)
Syam Ben Youssef Tunisia Tunisia Denizlispor Denizlispor
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
1 (0)
Rahmetullah Berişbek Turchia Turchia Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0)
Celso Borges Costa Rica Costa Rica Göztepe Göztepe 1 (0)
Tyler Boyd Nuova Zelanda Nuova Zelanda Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0)
Tomáš Břečka Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0)
Héctor Canteros Argentina Argentina MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0)
Steven Caulker Inghilterra Inghilterra Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0)
Ondřej Čelůstka Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0)
Oğuz Ceylan Turchia Turchia Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (0)
Aatif Chahechouhe Francia Francia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0)
Issam Chebake Marocco Marocco Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0)
Raman Chibsah Ghana Ghana Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (0)
Chico Brasile Brasile Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0)
Uğur Çiftçi Turchia Turchia Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0)
Erdon Daci Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0)
Emre Demir Turchia Turchia Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0)
Mohamed Elneny Egitto Egitto Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1)
Ziya Erdal Turchia Turchia Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0)
Fernandes Portogallo Portogallo Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
1 (0)
Moryké Fofana Costa d'Avorio Costa d'Avorio Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0)
Ersan Gülüm Turchia Turchia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0)
Amir Hadžiahmetović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0)
Majid Hosseini Iran Iran Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1)
Jailson Brasile Brasile Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0)
Jefferson Brasile Brasile Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (0)
João Pereira Portogallo Portogallo Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0)
Jens Jønsson Danimarca Danimarca Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0)
Jean-Armel Kana-Biyik Camerun Camerun Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (0)
Aydın Karabulut Turchia Turchia MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0)
Anıl Koç Turchia Turchia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0)
Alihan Kubalas Turchia Turchia MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0)
Yekta Kurtuluş Turchia Turchia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0)
Saba Lobzhanidze Georgia Georgia MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0)
Manuel Da Costa Marocco Marocco Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0)
Márcio Mossoró Brasile Brasile Göztepe Göztepe
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
1 (0)
Victor Moses Nigeria Nigeria Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1)
Papa N'Diaye Senegal Senegal Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0)
Yuto Nagatomo Giappone Giappone Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0)
Youssouf Ndayishimiye Burundi Burundi Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0)
Recep Nıyaz Turchia Turchia Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (0)
Henry Onyekuru Nigeria Nigeria Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0)
Muhammet Özkal Turchia Turchia Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (0)
Yasin Öztekin Turchia Turchia Göztepe Göztepe
Sivasspor Sivasspor
1 (0)
Oğuzhan Özyakup Turchia Turchia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0)
Abdülkadir Parmak Turchia Turchia Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0)
Bartłomiej Pawłowski Polonia Polonia Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK 1 (0)
Yasin Pehlivan Austria Austria Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0)
Ponck Capo Verde Capo Verde İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0)
Benoît Poulain Francia Francia Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0)
Gelmin Rivas Venezuela Venezuela MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0)
Olcay Şahan Turchia Turchia Denizlispor Denizlispor 1 (0)
Nazim Sangaré Turchia Turchia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0)
Cristian Săpunaru Romania Romania Denizlispor Denizlispor
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1 (0)
Zvonimir Šarlija Croazia Croazia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0)
Petar Škuletić Serbia Serbia Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0)
Furkan Soyalp Turchia Turchia Gazişehir Gaziantep FK Gazişehir Gaziantep FK
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
1 (0)
Thuram Brasile Brasile Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0)
Gökhan Töre Turchia Turchia Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (1)
Tunay Torun Turchia Turchia Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0)
Eren Tozlu Turchia Turchia Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0)
Giorgos Tzavellas Grecia Grecia Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0)
Salih Uçan Turchia Turchia Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0)
Alper Uludağ Turchia Turchia Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0)
Ömer Uzun Germania Germania Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0)
Wallace Reis Brasile Brasile Göztepe Göztepe 1 (0)
Kamil Wilczek Polonia Polonia Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1)
Yan Sasse Brasile Brasile Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0)
Murat Yıldırım Turchia Turchia Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0)
Miha Zajc Slovenia Slovenia Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0)