# Giocatore Paese Squadra Gol (11m)
1. Ivan Sergeev Russia Russia Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 13 (1)
2. Aleksandr Rudenko Russia Russia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 12 (2)
3. Denis Makarov Russia Russia FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik 11 (2)
4. German Onugkha Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 10 (3)
5. Adłan Katsaev Russia Russia SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 9 (3)
Mikhail Markin Russia Russia Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 9 (3)
Mukhammad Sultonov Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 9 (5)
8. Allef Brasile Brasile Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 8 (1)
Amur Kalmykov Russia Russia FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 8 (0)
Maksim Kazankov Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 8 (3)
Vladislav Sarveli Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 8 (0)
Merabi Uridia Georgia Georgia FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik 8 (0)
13. Kamran Aliev Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 7 (0)
Vladislav Bragin Russia Russia SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 7 (0)
Eldar Nizamutdinov Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 7 (4)
Sergey Samodin Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 7 (0)
17. Said Aliev Russia Russia Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 6 (2)
Igor Lebedenko Russia Russia Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 6 (1)
Sylvanus Nimely Liberia Liberia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 6 (0)
Anzor Sanaia Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 6 (0)
21. Maksim Glushenkov Russia Russia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 5 (0)
Pavel Ignatovich Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 5 (1)
Vladislav Kamilov Russia Russia SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 5 (2)
Ilya Kukharchuk Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 5 (1)
Roman Minaev Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 5 (0)
Maksim Palienko Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 5 (0)
Ilya Petrov Russia Russia FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik 5 (1)
Igor Portnyagin Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 5 (0)
Dmitri Tsypchenko Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 5 (0)
30. Vasiliy Aleynikov Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 4 (0)
Ilnur Alshin Russia Russia Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 4 (0)
Soltmurad Bakaev Russia Russia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 4 (0)
Sergey Bozhin Russia Russia Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 4 (0)
Danila Buranov Russia Russia Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 4 (2)
Vladimir Dyadyun Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 4 (0)
Artem Fedchuk Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 4 (1)
Ramazan Gadzhimuradov Russia Russia SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 4 (0)
Pavel Kireenko Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 4 (0)
Kamil Mullin Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 4 (0)
Ivan Oleynikov Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 4 (0)
Artem Polyarus Ucraina Ucraina FK Khimki FK Khimki 4 (0)
Aleksandr Radchenko Russia Russia Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 4 (0)
Aleksey Skvortsov Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 4 (1)
Maksim Zhitnev Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 4 (0)
45. Azat Bayryev Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 3 (0)
Ilya Belous Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3 (0)
Igor Bezdenezhnykh Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3 (1)
Nikita Bezlikhotnov Russia Russia FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 3 (2)
Artem Delkin Russia Russia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3 (0)
Nikita Drozdov Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 (0)
Artur Galoyan Russia Russia Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 3 (0)
Igor Gorbunov Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 3 (0)
Ruslan Gordienko Russia Russia Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 3 (0)
Aleksandr Kharitonov Russia Russia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3 (0)
Aleksandr Korotaev Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
3 (0)
Arshak Koryan Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 3 (0)
Ilya Kuzmichev Russia Russia SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3 (0)
Daur Kvekveskiri Russia Russia Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 3 (0)
Khachim Mashukov Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 3 (0)
Dmitri Michurenkov Russia Russia FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik 3 (0)
Timur Pukhov Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 3 (0)
Aleksandr Ryazantsev Russia Russia Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 3 (1)
Leon Sabua Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 3 (0)
Konstantin Savichev Russia Russia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3 (0)
Nikita Sergeev Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 3 (0)
Viktor Sergeev Russia Russia Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 3 (0)
Marat Shaymordanov Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3 (0)
Maksim Sidorov Russia Russia Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 (0)
Aleksandr Stavpets Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 3 (2)
Andrey Tekuchev Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 3 (0)
Denis Tkachuk Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 3 (0)
Alexander Troshechkin Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 3 (0)
Maksim Vityugov Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 3 (2)
Ilya Yurchenko Russia Russia Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 3 (1)
Nikolay Zaytsev Russia Russia SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 3 (0)
Mikhail Zemskov Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 3 (0)
77. Oleg Aleynik Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 (0)
Vladimir Bartasevich Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 2 (0)
Konstantin Bazelyuk Russia Russia Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk
2 (0)
Aleksandr Chernikov Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 2 (0)
Maksim Danilin Russia Russia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 2 (0)
Oleg Dmitriev Russia Russia Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 (0)
Denis Fomin Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 (0)
Maksim Gaidukov Russia Russia Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 (0)
Leonid Gerchikov Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 2 (0)
Nikita Glushkov Russia Russia Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 (0)
Aleksey Goryushkin Russia Russia Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 (0)
Arutyun Grigoryan Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 2 (0)
Azamat Gurfov Russia Russia FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 2 (0)
Nikolai Kalinskiy Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 (0)
Dmitriy Kamenshchikov Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 2 (0)
Yan Kazaev Russia Russia Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 (0)
Radik Khayrullov Russia Russia FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 2 (0)
Aleksandr Khokhlachev Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2 (0)
David Khubaev Russia Russia FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik 2 (0)
Mikhail Komkov Russia Russia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 (1)
Egor Kondakov Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 2 (0)
Ruslan Koryan Armenia Armenia Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 (1)
Aleksandr Kutyin Russia Russia Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 2 (1)
Maksim Kuzmin Russia Russia Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 (0)
Vladimir Lobkarev Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 (1)
Artemiy Maleev Russia Russia SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 2 (0)
Evgeni Marichev Russia Russia Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 2 (0)
Dmitry Markitesov Russia Russia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 2 (0)
Kirill Marushchak Russia Russia Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 2 (0)
Maksim Nenakhov Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 (0)
Mikhail Petrusev Russia Russia Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
FK Khimki FK Khimki
2 (1)
Anton Piskunov Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 2 (0)
Dimitri Pletnev Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 (0)
Aleksandr Podbeltsev Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 2 (0)
Denis Poyarkov Russia Russia Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 2 (1)
Aleksei Pugin Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 (0)
Dmitri Redkovich Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 2 (0)
Artur Sagitov Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 (0)
Ilya Samoshnikov Russia Russia Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 (0)
Alikhan Shavaev Russia Russia Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 2 (0)
Vadim Steklov Russia Russia Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 2 (0)
Ivan Taranov Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 2 (1)
Ivan Temnikov Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 2 (0)
Islam Tlupov Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 (0)
Ilija Tučević Montenegro Montenegro FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 2 (0)
Daniil Utkin Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 2 (0)
Roman Vorobiev Russia Russia Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 2 (0)
Ismail Yediev Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 (0)
Radik Yusupov Russia Russia Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 2 (0)
Yury Zavezyon Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 2 (0)
127. Vladislav Adaev Russia Russia Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 (0)
Ivan Andreev Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Nikita Bakalyuk Russia Russia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (0)
Dmitriy Barkov Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Andrey Batyutin Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 (0)
Roman Bugaev Russia Russia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Andrey Bychkov Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1 (0)
Andrey Demchenko Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1 (0)
Pavel Dolgov Russia Russia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Aleksandr Dzhumaev Russia Russia Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 (0)
Aleksandr Ektov Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Aleksey Evseev Russia Russia Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 (0)
Oleksandr Filin Ucraina Ucraina FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Ali Gadzhibekov Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 (0)
Ruslan Galiakberov Russia Russia FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik 1 (0)
Vagiz Galiulin Uzbekistan Uzbekistan FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik 1 (0)
Aleksey Gladyshev Russia Russia Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Leo Goglichidze Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2
1 (0)
Aleksandr Gorbatyuk Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Kirill Gotsuk Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 (0)
Maksim Grigoriev Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 (0)
Mikhail Ignatov Russia Russia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (0)
Ivan Ivanchenko Russia Russia FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 1 (0)
Andrey Ivashin Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Aleksandr Kanishchev Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 1 (0)
Alan Kasaev Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 (0)
Dmitriy Kayumov Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 (1)
Arsen Khubulov Russia Russia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (1)
Pavel Komolov Russia Russia FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 (0)
Dmitri Korobov Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 (1)
Oleg Kozhemyakin Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Anton Krotov Russia Russia Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 (0)
Ilia Kubyshkin Russia Russia Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 (0)
Irakli Kvekveskiri Georgia Georgia SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 1 (0)
Igor Leontiev Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1 (0)
Aleksandr Lomakin Russia Russia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Andrei Lyakh Russia Russia Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Denis Magadiev Russia Russia Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 (0)
Maksim Maksimov Russia Russia Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Roman Manuylov Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Nikolay Markov Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Maksim Mashnev Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1 (0)
Pavel Maslov Russia Russia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (0)
Ilya Mazurov Russia Russia Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Andrey Mendel Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Leonid Mironov Russia Russia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (1)
Adil Mukhametzyanov Russia Russia Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 (0)
Andrey Murnin Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Nailson Brasile Brasile Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (0)
Maksim Nasadyuk Russia Russia Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 (0)
Ravil Netfullin Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Aleksandr Nosov Russia Russia Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 (1)
Anton Orlov Russia Russia Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 (0)
Igor Paderin Russia Russia FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 1 (0)
Andrey Pavlenko Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1 (0)
Nikolay Pokidyshev Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Evgeni Popov Russia Russia Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 (0)
Nikolay Prudnikov Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 1 (0)
Egor Rudkovskiy Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 1 (0)
Artur Ryabokobylenko Russia Russia Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 (0)
Ruslan Rzaev Russia Russia FK Torpedo Armavir FK Torpedo Armavir 1 (0)
Nikita Salamatov Russia Russia Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 (0)
Dmitry Samoylov Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)
Kirill Saraev Russia Russia Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 (0)
Artur Sarkisov Armenia Armenia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Dmitriy Sasin Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Pavel Shadrin Russia Russia FC Neftekhimik FC Neftekhimik 1 (0)
Oleg Shalaev Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Dmitry Shilov Russia Russia Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 (0)
Roman Shishkin Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1 (0)
Maksim Shorkin Russia Russia Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 1 (0)
Aleksey Shumskikh Russia Russia FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 (0)
Aleksandr Tenyaev Russia Russia Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 1 (0)
Maxim Tishkin Russia Russia Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad 1 (0)
Denis Tumasyan Russia Russia Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1 (0)
Idris Umaev Russia Russia FK Khimki FK Khimki 1 (0)
Dmitri Velikorodni Russia Russia FK Chertanovo Moskva FK Chertanovo Moskva 1 (0)
Petr Volodkin Russia Russia Spartak Moskva 2 Spartak Moskva 2 1 (0)
Ilia Vorotnikov Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Vyacheslav Yakimov Russia Russia FK Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 1 (0)
Vyacheslav Zinkov Russia Russia Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 (0)