# Giocatore Paese Squadra Gol (11m)
1. Karl-Heinz Lappe Germania Germania FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 18 (3)
2. Elia Soriano Italia Italia Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 17 (1)
3. Nicolo Mazzola Italia Italia SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 16 (8)
Matthias Morys Germania Germania SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 16 (0)
5. Ilir Azemi Kosovo Kosovo SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 15 (0)
6. Nicolai Groß Germania Germania 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 14 (0)
7. Patrick Dulleck Germania Germania Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 13 (1)
Andreas Mayer Germania Germania Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 13 (5)
9. Uğur Albayrak Turchia Turchia Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 12 (0)
Vllaznim Dautaj Germania Germania Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 12 (2)
Sokol Kacani Albania Albania SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 12 (0)
Stefan Müller Germania Germania FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 12 (6)
13. Marco Grüttner Germania Germania Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 11 (0)
Michael Schürg Germania Germania Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 11 (0)
Peter Sprung Germania Germania Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
11 (1)
16. Andreas Hindelang Germania Germania FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 10 (2)
Daniel Reule Germania Germania Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 10 (1)
18. Nicolas Görtler Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 9 (0)
Kai Herdling Germania Germania 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 9 (2)
Dimitrij Nazarov Azerbaijan Azerbaijan Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 9 (0)
21. Marcos Álvarez Germania Germania Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 8 (0)
Marcel Brandstetter Germania Germania Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 8 (0)
Tobias Damm Germania Germania Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 8 (0)
Jann George Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 8 (0)
Enzo Marchese Italia Italia Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 8 (0)
Saër Sène Francia Francia Bayern München II Bayern München II 8 (2)
Denis Thomalla Germania Germania 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 8 (0)
Timothy van der Meulen Olanda Olanda Bayern München II Bayern München II 8 (2)
29. Tim Bauer Germania Germania Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 7 (6)
Sandrino Braun-Schumacher Germania Germania SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 7 (1)
Johannes Fiand Germania Germania SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 7 (0)
Marc Gallego Germania Germania FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 7 (2)
Gökhan Gümüşsu Turchia Turchia TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 7 (3)
Nazif Hajdarović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 7 (0)
Benjamin Maas Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 7 (3)
Marius Müller Germania Germania FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 7 (0)
Noyan Öz Turchia Turchia FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 7 (0)
Sebastian Popp Germania Germania Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 7 (1)
Sebastian Szimayer Germania Germania SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 7 (0)
Simon Zoller Germania Germania Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 7 (0)
41. Mounir Bouziane Francia Francia SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 6 (0)
Simon Brandstetter Germania Germania SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 6 (0)
Daniyel Cimen Germania Germania Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 6 (5)
Sven Schipplock Germania Germania 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 6 (1)
Mario Schmidt Germania Germania FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 6 (2)
Ingemar Teever Estonia Estonia SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 6 (0)
Daniele Toch Germania Germania Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 6 (0)
Takashi Usami Giappone Giappone Bayern München II Bayern München II 6 (0)
Julian Wießmeier Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 6 (0)
50. Shqiprim Binakaj Kosovo Kosovo SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 5 (0)
Kevin Dicklhuber Germania Germania SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 5 (1)
Romas Dressler Germania Germania Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 5 (0)
Martin Gollasch Germania Germania Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 5 (0)
Patrick Haag Germania Germania Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 5 (0)
Mathias Heiß Germania Germania FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 5 (0)
Markus Hofmeier Germania Germania FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 5 (0)
Marcel Ivanuša Slovenia Slovenia Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 5 (0)
Eijnar Kahric Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 5 (0)
Julian Leist Germania Germania Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 5 (3)
Sebastian Mützel Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 5 (2)
Michele Rizzi Germania Germania SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 5 (1)
Sandro Rösner Germania Germania Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 5 (0)
Erich Sautner Germania Germania SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 5 (3)
Robin Schuster Germania Germania SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 5 (0)
Tobias Strobl Germania Germania 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 5 (0)
Toni Vastić Austria Austria Bayern München II Bayern München II 5 (0)
Sascha Wolfert Germania Germania Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 5 (0)
68. Yannis Becker Germania Germania Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 4 (0)
Christian Breunig Germania Germania Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 4 (0)
Royal-Dominique Fennell USA USA Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 4 (0)
Anton Fink Germania Germania Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 4 (0)
Jérôme Gondorf Germania Germania Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 4 (0)
Stefan Heger Germania Germania FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 4 (0)
Philipp Klingmann Germania Germania 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 4 (0)
Stefan Kolb Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 4 (0)
Marc Kuczkowski Germania Germania SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 4 (0)
Caner Metin Francia Francia Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 4 (0)
Maximilian Oesterhelweg Germania Germania FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 4 (0)
Lucas Oppermann Germania Germania Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 4 (0)
Marcus Piossek Polonia Polonia Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 4 (0)
Amadou Rabihou Camerun Camerun Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 4 (0)
Ahmed Sassi Tunisia Tunisia 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 4 (0)
Jonathan Schmid Francia Francia SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 4 (0)
Philip Türpitz Germania Germania Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 4 (0)
Martin Wagner Germania Germania Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 4 (0)
Patrick Wolf Germania Germania Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 4 (0)
Uwe Zangl Germania Germania SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 4 (0)
Manuel Zeitz Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 4 (0)
Markus Ziereis Germania Germania TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 4 (0)
90. Florian Bauer Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3 (0)
Thomas Berger Germania Germania FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3 (0)
Dirk Berresheim Germania Germania Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 3 (0)
Christian Bickel Germania Germania SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 3 (1)
Candy Decker Germania Germania FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 3 (0)
Marco di Maria Italia Italia Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 3 (0)
Marc Endres Germania Germania SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 3 (0)
Michael Falkenmayer Germania Germania SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 3 (2)
Wal Fall Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 3 (1)
Manuel Fischer Germania Germania Bayern München II Bayern München II 3 (0)
Dennis Geiger Germania Germania Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 3 (0)
Daniel Gordon Giamaica Giamaica FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 3 (1)
Tobias Heikenwälder Germania Germania FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 3 (0)
Philipp Klement Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 3 (0)
Cüneyt Köz Germania Germania Bayern München II Bayern München II 3 (0)
David Lange Germania Germania Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 3 (0)
Mario Pokar Germania Germania Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 3 (0)
Martin Röser Germania Germania Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 3 (0)
Tobias Stoll Germania Germania Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 3 (0)
Marius Strangl Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3 (0)
Robin Szarka Germania Germania 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 3 (0)
Umberto Tedesco Germania Germania SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 3 (0)
Florian Wenninger Germania Germania FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 3 (1)
Marius Willsch Germania Germania TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 3 (0)
Kevin Wittke Germania Germania Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 3 (1)
115. Rifat Akbulut Turchia Turchia SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2 (0)
Jacob Ammann Germania Germania Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 2 (0)
Younes Bahssou Marocco Marocco Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 2 (0)
Florian Ballas Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 2 (0)
Uwe Beran Germania Germania SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 2 (0)
Florian Bichler Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2 (0)
Fabian Broghammer Germania Germania Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 2 (0)
Albert Bunjaku Kosovo Kosovo 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 2 (0)
Lukas Cambeis Germania Germania Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 2 (0)
Jure Čolak Croazia Croazia Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 2 (0)
Matthias Cuntz Germania Germania Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 2 (1)
Tim Eckstein Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 2 (0)
Mike Frantz Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 2 (0)
Tim Franz Germania Germania Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 2 (0)
Enrico Gaede Germania Germania Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 2 (1)
Gabriel Gallus Germania Germania SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2 (0)
Johannes Geis Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2 (0)
Christian Grujicic Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 2 (0)
Joseph-Claude Gyau USA USA 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 2 (0)
Manuel Hasel Germania Germania Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 2 (0)
Nicolas Jüllich Germania Germania Bayern München II Bayern München II 2 (0)
Wilson Kamavuaka Congo DR Congo DR 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 2 (0)
Michael Kammermeyer Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 2 (0)
Matthias Katerna Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2 (0)
Tobias Klein Germania Germania SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2 (0)
Maximilian Knuth Germania Germania TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 2 (0)
Jonatan Kotzke Germania Germania TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 2 (0)
Kevin Kraus Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2 (0)
Steven Kröner Germania Germania FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 2 (0)
Andreas Ludwig Germania Germania 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 2 (0)
Christoph Mangler Germania Germania FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 2 (0)
Aleksandar Mastilovic Germania Germania FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 2 (0)
Marco Metzger Germania Germania Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 2 (0)
Bogdan Müller Germania Germania Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 2 (0)
Mario Müller Germania Germania Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 2 (0)
Stefan Müller Germania Germania Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 2 (0)
Robin Neupert Germania Germania 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 2 (0)
Nunes Tolentino Brasile Brasile SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 2 (0)
Hüseyin Pala Germania Germania Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 2 (0)
Nils Petersen Germania Germania Bayern München II Bayern München II 2 (0)
Nico Plattek Germania Germania Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 2 (0)
Nedzad Plavci Germania Germania SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 2 (0)
Björn Recktenwald Germania Germania 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 2 (0)
Sebastian Rutz Germania Germania Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 2 (1)
Simon Skarlatidis Germania Germania SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 (0)
Manuel Stark Germania Germania SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 2 (0)
Denis Streker Germania Germania Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 2 (0)
Sebastian Tyrała Polonia Polonia SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2 (0)
Bobby Wood USA USA TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 2 (0)
164. Alessandro Abruscia Italia Italia Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1 (0)
Fatih Alemdar Turchia Turchia FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 1 (0)
Koray Altınay Turchia Turchia Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 (0)
Tevfik Altındağ Turchia Turchia FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 1 (0)
Patrick Auracher Germania Germania Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1 (0)
Fabian Baumgärtel Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1 (0)
Habib Bellaïd Algeria Algeria Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 1 (0)
Qendrim Beqiri Kosovo Kosovo TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 1 (0)
Jan Biggel Germania Germania SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 1 (0)
Manuel Bühler Germania Germania TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 1 (0)
Tobias Bystrek Germania Germania Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 1 (0)
Daniel Caligiuri Germania Germania SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 (1)
Emre Can Germania Germania Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 (0)
Seifedin Chabbi Austria Austria 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 1 (0)
Dennis Chessa Germania Germania Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 (0)
Antonio Čolak Croazia Croazia Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 1 (0)
Kevin Conrad Germania Germania 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 1 (0)
Garra Dembélé Mali Mali SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 (0)
Boy Deul Olanda Olanda Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 (0)
Daniel di Gregorio Italia Italia Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 1 (0)
Daniel Diroll Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 (0)
Sebastian Dreier Germania Germania Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 (0)
Mario Fillinger Germania Germania FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 1 (0)
Sebastian Gärtner Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 (0)
Gilberto Brasile Brasile SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 1 (0)
Klaus Gjasula Germania Germania Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 (0)
Simon Goldhammer Germania Germania Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 1 (1)
Dennis Grab Germania Germania SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 (0)
Jens Grembowietz Germania Germania Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1 (0)
Pascal Groß Germania Germania Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 1 (0)
Manuel Gulde Germania Germania 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 1 (0)
Marcel Hagmann Germania Germania FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1 (0)
Christian Henel Germania Germania Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 1 (0)
Tobias Henneböle Germania Germania FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 1 (0)
Stanislaus Herzel Germania Germania FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1 (0)
Marvin Hezel Germania Germania SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 (0)
Immanuel Höhn Germania Germania SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 (0)
Harald Holzapfel Germania Germania FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 1 (0)
Shaban Ismaili Albania Albania SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 (0)
Daniel Jais Germania Germania TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 1 (0)
Omar Jatta Gambia Gambia Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1 (0)
Juri Judt Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 (1)
Anthony Jung Germania Germania Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 1 (0)
Dominik Kaiser Germania Germania 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 1 (0)
Ardian Kalludra Germania Germania SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 1 (0)
Tobias Keusch Germania Germania Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 1 (0)
Felix Klaus Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1 (0)
Timm Klose Svizzera Svizzera 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 (0)
Christoph Knasmüllner Austria Austria FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1 (0)
Tim Knipping Germania Germania Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1 (0)
Daniel Kremer Germania Germania FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1 (0)
André Kriks Germania Germania Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1 (0)
Tobias Kunter Germania Germania SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 1 (0)
Marc Lais Germania Germania SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 (0)
Charles-Elie Laprévotte Francia Francia SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 (0)
Fabio Leutenecker Germania Germania Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1 (0)
Patrick Lienhard Germania Germania SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 (0)
Nicolai Lorenzoni Germania Germania SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 (0)
Sebastian Maier Germania Germania TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 1 (0)
Róbert Mak Slovacchia Slovacchia 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 (0)
Dennis Malura Germania Germania TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 1 (0)
Dominic Maroh Slovenia Slovenia 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 (0)
Maximilian Mehring Germania Germania Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 1 (0)
Andreas Mönius Germania Germania 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 (0)
Per Nilsson Svezia Svezia 1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 1 (0)
René Ochs Germania Germania Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1 (0)
Manuel Ott Filippine Filippine FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1 (0)
Tayfun Pektürk Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1 (0)
Christian Rahn Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1 (0)
Viktor Riske Germania Germania Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1 (0)
Piero Saccone Italia Italia SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 1 (0)
Patrick Schaaf Germania Germania Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 1 (0)
Marco Schäfer Germania Germania 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 1 (0)
Manuel Schäffler Germania Germania FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II
TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II
1 (0)
Timo Scherer Germania Germania FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 1 (0)
Thomas Scheuring Germania Germania Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 (0)
Christoph Schneider Germania Germania Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 1 (0)
Ralf Schneider Germania Germania FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 1 (0)
Frank Schröer Germania Germania Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 1 (0)
Jochen Seitz Germania Germania Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 1 (0)
Thorben Stadler Germania Germania Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 1 (0)
Daniel Steimel Germania Germania Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 (0)
Stefan Thesker Germania Germania 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 1 (0)
Marcel Titsch-Rivero Germania Germania Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 1 (0)
Dennis Vatany Germania Germania FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 1 (0)
Jannik Vestergaard Danimarca Danimarca 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 1 (0)
Maik Vetter Germania Germania FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 1 (0)
Stefan Vogler Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1 (1)
Korbinian Vollmann Germania Germania TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 1 (0)
Boris Vukčević Germania Germania 1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 1 (0)
Stefan Wannenwetsch Germania Germania TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 1 (0)
Massih Wassey Canada Canada Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 (0)
Dennis Wehrendt Germania Germania Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1 (0)
Maximilian Welzmüller Germania Germania SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1 (0)
Marc Winter Germania Germania FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 1 (0)
Uğur Yilmaz Turchia Turchia Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1 (0)
Stefan Zobel Germania Germania FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 1 (0)