# Giocatore Paese Squadra Gol (11m)
1. Felix Brügmann Germania Germania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 16 (0)
Muhammed Kiprit Germania Germania Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 16 (5)
Marc-Philipp Zimmermann Germania Germania VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 16 (0)
4. Tugay Uzan Germania Germania VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 15 (1)
5. Christian Skoda Germania Germania VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 14 (3)
6. Darryl Geurts Germania Germania Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 11 (0)
Abu-Bakarr Kargbo Sierra Leone Sierra Leone Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 11 (2)
Jessic Ngankam Germania Germania Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 11 (1)
Nils Pichinot Germania Germania Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 11 (0)
Dimitar Rangelov Bulgaria Bulgaria Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 11 (2)
Berkan Taz Germania Germania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 11 (1)
12. Kimmo Hovi Finlandia Finlandia Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 10 (0)
13. Alexander Dartsch Germania Germania ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 9 (0)
Benjamin Förster Germania Germania VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 9 (0)
Matthias Steinborn Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 9 (0)
16. Enes Küc Germania Germania Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 8 (1)
Caner Özcin Germania Germania Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 8 (0)
Maximilian Pronichev Russia Russia Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 8 (1)
Djamal Ziane Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 8 (0)
20. Palko Dárdai Germania Germania Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 7 (0)
Pierre Merkel Germania Germania Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 7 (0)
Felix Müller Germania Germania Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 7 (5)
Sebastian Reiniger Germania Germania SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 7 (0)
Gian Luca Schulz Germania Germania Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 7 (0)
Aykut Soyak Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 7 (0)
Frank Zille Germania Germania Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 7 (2)
27. Andor Bolyki Ungheria Ungheria BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 6 (0)
Moritz Broschinski Germania Germania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 6 (0)
Philipp Einsiedel Germania Germania SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 6 (0)
Ronny Garbuschewski Germania Germania BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 6 (2)
Tommy Kind Germania Germania BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 6 (3)
Mateusz Lewandowski Polonia Polonia BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 6 (0)
Marcel Schlosser Germania Germania VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 6 (2)
34. Florian Beil Germania Germania Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 5 (0)
Thomas Brechler Germania Germania SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 5 (0)
Tolcay Ciğerci Germania Germania Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 5 (0)
Henrik Ernst Germania Germania ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 5 (0)
Christian Gawe Germania Germania SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 5 (0)
Carsten Kammlott Germania Germania Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 5 (0)
Joy-Lance Mickels Germania Germania Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 5 (0)
Paul Schinke Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 5 (2)
Tony Schmidt Germania Germania VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 5 (0)
Kevin Stephan Germania Germania VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 5 (0)
Nils Stettin Germania Germania Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 5 (0)
Thomas Stock Germania Germania VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 5 (0)
Patrik Twardzik Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 5 (2)
47. Joey Breitfeld Germania Germania BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 4 (0)
Lucas Falcao Brasile Brasile FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 4 (0)
Hannes Graf Germania Germania Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 4 (0)
David Hollwitz Germania Germania SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 4 (2)
Velimir Jovanović Serbia Serbia Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4 (0)
Bogdan Rangelov Serbia Serbia SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 4 (0)
Daishawn Redan Olanda Olanda Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 4 (2)
Fabian Stenzel Germania Germania ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 4 (4)
René Weinert Germania Germania ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 4 (1)
Pieter-Marvin Wolf Germania Germania SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 4 (0)
Batikan Yilmaz Germania Germania Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 4 (0)
Robert Zickert Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4 (0)
59. Abdulkadir Beyazit Germania Germania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 3 (0)
Dennis Blaser Germania Germania Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 3 (0)
Lucas Brumme Germania Germania BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 3 (0)
Luca Bürger Germania Germania ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 3 (0)
Pardis Fardjad-Azad Azerbaijan Azerbaijan FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 3 (1)
Romario Hajrulla Albania Albania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 3 (0)
Daniel Heinze Germania Germania BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 (2)
Amer Kadrić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 3 (0)
Kevin Kahlert Germania Germania VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 3 (0)
Cihan Kahraman Turchia Turchia Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 3 (0)
Shawn Kauter Germania Germania Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 3 (0)
Štěpán Koreš Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 3 (0)
Lukas Krüger Germania Germania BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 3 (0)
Tom Nattermann Germania Germania SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 3 (1)
Tomáš Petráček Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 3 (0)
Alexander Schmitt Germania Germania Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 (0)
Philip Schulz Germania Germania BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 3 (0)
Siniša Veselinović Serbia Serbia Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 (0)
Jonas Zickert Germania Germania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 3 (0)
78. Kevin Adewumi Germania Germania Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 2 (0)
Sebastian Albert Germania Germania ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 2 (0)
Michael Ambrosius Germania Germania Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 2 (0)
Kemal Atici Germania Germania Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2 (0)
Selim Aydemir Turchia Turchia Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 (0)
Yavuz Aydogdu Germania Germania Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 2 (0)
Rafael Brand Germania Germania FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 (0)
Niklas Brandt Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
2 (0)
Marc Brašnić Croazia Croazia Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
2 (0)
Danny Breitfelder Germania Germania ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 2 (0)
Alexander Bury Germania Germania BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 (0)
Tobias Dombrowa Germania Germania SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 2 (0)
Daniel Frahn Germania Germania SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 2 (2)
Timur Gayret Germania Germania Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2 (0)
Marcus Hoffmann Germania Germania FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 (0)
Mc Moordy Hüther Germania Germania FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 (0)
Patrick Jahn Germania Germania SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 2 (0)
Kimbyze-Kimby Januario Germania Germania Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 2 (0)
Benyas Junge-Abiol Germania Germania Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
2 (0)
Süleyman Kapan Germania Germania Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 2 (1)
Max Keßler Germania Germania BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 2 (0)
Florian Krebs Germania Germania Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2 (0)
Moritz Kretzer Germania Germania SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
2 (0)
Petar Lela Croazia Croazia Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
2 (0)
Alexander Mattern Germania Germania Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 2 (0)
Paul Maurer Germania Germania Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2 (0)
Christoph Menz Germania Germania FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 (1)
Rico Morack Germania Germania Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 2 (0)
Sascha Pfeffer Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 (0)
Jannis Pläschke Germania Germania Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 2 (0)
Christian Preiß Germania Germania VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2 (0)
Ahmed Waseem Razeek Germania Germania Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 2 (0)
Jason Rupp Germania Germania Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2 (0)
Tom Scheffel Germania Germania VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2 (0)
Tino Schmidt Germania Germania FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2 (0)
Lucas Scholl Germania Germania Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 2 (0)
Lukas Stagge Germania Germania Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2 (0)
Andy Trübenbach Germania Germania ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 2 (0)
Johann Weiß Germania Germania ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 2 (0)
Patrick Wolf Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 (0)
118. Francis Adomah Germania Germania Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1 (0)
Yannis Becker Germania Germania FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 (0)
Aleksandar Bilbija Germania Germania Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1 (0)
Michael Blum Germania Germania BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1 (0)
Philipp Blume Germania Germania Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 1 (0)
Axel Borgmann Germania Germania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
Stephan Brehmer Germania Germania VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 1 (0)
Patrick Brendel Germania Germania Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1 (0)
Niko Bretschneider Germania Germania Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1 (0)
Florian Brügmann Germania Germania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
Tahsin Çakmak Turchia Turchia Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 (0)
Igli Cami Germania Germania VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 1 (0)
Uğurtan Çepni Turchia Turchia SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1 (0)
Deniz Citlak Germania Germania BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1 (0)
Yusuf Coban Germania Germania Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 (0)
Maurice Čović Germania Germania Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1 (0)
Raffael Cvijetković Germania Germania BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 (0)
Danilo Dittrich Germania Germania Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 (0)
Nico Donner Germania Germania VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 1 (0)
Florian Esdorf Germania Germania Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 1 (0)
Oliver Genausch Germania Germania VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
1 (0)
Justin Gerlach Germania Germania Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 (0)
Rico Gladrow Germania Germania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1 (0)
Michael Gorbunow Germania Germania Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1 (0)
Paul Grzega Germania Germania Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 (0)
Andaç Güleryüz Turchia Turchia Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 (0)
Franz Hausdorf Germania Germania Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1 (0)
Paul Henschke Germania Germania Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1 (0)
Marcel Hoppe Germania Germania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
Paul Horschig Germania Germania VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 1 (0)
Berk Inaler Germania Germania VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 1 (0)
Dawoud Iraqi Germania Germania Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 (0)
Dennis Jastrzembski Germania Germania Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1 (0)
Patrick Kapp Germania Germania FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 (0)
Gojko Karupovic Germania Germania Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1 (0)
Yasin-Cemal Kaya Germania Germania SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1 (0)
Jan Koch Germania Germania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
Leonard Koch Germania Germania SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1 (0)
Stefan Korsch Germania Germania Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 (0)
Marc Langner Germania Germania Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1 (0)
Jan Löhmannsröben Germania Germania Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 1 (0)
Jonas Mack Germania Germania Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1 (0)
Johann Martynets Germania Germania Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1 (0)
Luca-Falk Menke Germania Germania Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 (0)
Ibrahim Mirza Aral Germania Germania Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 (0)
Marcus Młynikowski Germania Germania Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 (0)
Ben Moritz Germania Germania ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1 (0)
Alexander Morosow Germania Germania VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 1 (0)
Max Mulack Germania Germania Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1 (0)
Stephane Mvibudulu Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Rudolf Ndualu Germania Germania FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 (0)
Björn Nikolajewski Germania Germania BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 (0)
Bahadır Özkan Turchia Turchia BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1 (0)
Irwin Pfeiffer Germania Germania Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1 (0)
Nils Pfingsten-Reddig Germania Germania Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 1 (0)
Maurice Pluntke Germania Germania Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 1 (0)
Andreas Pollasch Germania Germania BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1 (0)
René Pütt Germania Germania VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 1 (0)
Joshua Putze Germania Germania Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1 (1)
Fabian Raithel Germania Germania ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 1 (0)
Marcel Rausch Germania Germania SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 1 (0)
Sven Reimann Germania Germania SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1 (0)
David Richter Germania Germania Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 1 (0)
Valentin Rode Germania Germania SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1 (0)
Maik Salewski Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Lazar Samardžić Germania Germania Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1 (0)
Nick Scharkowski Germania Germania FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 (0)
Michael Schlicht Germania Germania VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 1 (0)
Pascal Schmedemann Germania Germania Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 (0)
Florian Schmidt Germania Germania BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 (0)
Ishmael Schubert-Abubakari Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Kevin Schulze Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Tino Schulze Germania Germania Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 (0)
Lucas Surek Germania Germania Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 (0)
Daniel Tarczal Repubblica Ceca Repubblica Ceca VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 1 (0)
Emre Turan Turchia Turchia Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1 (0)
David Urban Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Marcus Vopel Germania Germania Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 1 (0)
Philipp Wendt Germania Germania BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig 1 (0)
Benjamin Wilcke Germania Germania Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 1 (0)
Hendrik Wurr Germania Germania VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 1 (0)
Rintaro Yajima Giappone Giappone Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1 (0)