# Giocatore Paese Squadra Gol (11m)
1. Ahmet Arslan Germania Germania VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 16 (2)
2. Patrick Hobsch Germania Germania VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 14 (0)
3. Mamoudou Karamoko Francia Francia VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 12 (2)
Laurynas Kulikas Russia Russia Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 12 (2)
Tim van de Schepop Olanda Olanda SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 12 (2)
6. Kebba Badjie Gambia Gambia Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 11 (0)
Yannik Jaeschke Germania Germania TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 11 (0)
Alexander Neumann Germania Germania SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 11 (1)
9. Enis Bytyqi Germania Germania VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 9 (0)
Thorben Deters Germania Germania Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 9 (0)
Omar Marmoush Egitto Egitto VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 9 (0)
12. John Iredale Australia Australia VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 8 (0)
Addy Menga Congo DR Congo DR Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 8 (1)
14. Julius Alt Germania Germania Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 7 (0)
Yannick Deichmann Germania Germania VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 7 (0)
Can Düzel Germania Germania Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 7 (0)
Tobias Fagerström Finlandia Finlandia Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 7 (0)
Julian Justvan Germania Germania VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 7 (0)
Kifuta Makangu Congo DR Congo DR VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 7 (0)
Yannik Möker Germania Germania VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 7 (0)
David Philipp Germania Germania Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 7 (0)
Marco Schultz Germania Germania Altona 93 Altona 93 7 (3)
Pascal Steinwender Germania Germania VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 7 (0)
Nico von der Reith Germania Germania SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 7 (4)
25. Nick Brisevac Germania Germania Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 6 (1)
Deniz Cicek Germania Germania TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 6 (2)
Moussa Doumbouya Guinea Guinea Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 6 (1)
Tommy Grupe Germania Germania VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 6 (0)
Nicolas Hebisch Germania Germania VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 6 (0)
Luc Ihorst Germania Germania Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 6 (0)
Robin Meißner Germania Germania FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 6 (0)
Valdrin Mustafa Kosovo Kosovo Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 6 (2)
Jonas Seidel Germania Germania Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 6 (0)
34. Bocar Djumo Portogallo Portogallo Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 5 (0)
Torben Engelking Germania Germania TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 5 (0)
Dominic Hartmann Germania Germania Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 5 (0)
Tomislav Ivičić Croazia Croazia Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 5 (0)
Kamer Krasniqi Kosovo Kosovo Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 5 (2)
Yannik Nuxoll Germania Germania Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 5 (0)
Casper Olesen Danimarca Danimarca Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 5 (0)
Torge Paetow Germania Germania Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 5 (0)
Michele Rizzi Germania Germania VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 5 (1)
Cemal Sezer Turchia Turchia FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 5 (0)
Thilo Töpken Germania Germania SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 5 (0)
Julian Ulbricht Germania Germania Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 5 (1)
Bennet van den Berg Olanda Olanda Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 5 (1)
Johann von Knebel Germania Germania Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 5 (0)
Jan Wansiedler Germania Germania Heider SV Heider SV 5 (2)
Tim Wulff Germania Germania Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 5 (0)
50. Angelos Argyris Grecia Grecia Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 4 (0)
Yannick Bahls Germania Germania HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 4 (0)
Jonah Gieseler Germania Germania Heider SV Heider SV 4 (1)
Charles-Jesaja Herrmann Germania Germania VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 4 (0)
Fabian Istefo Germania Germania Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 4 (1)
Niklas Kiene Germania Germania HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 4 (0)
Jakob Lewald Germania Germania Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 4 (0)
Noah Plume Germania Germania TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 4 (0)
Christian Stark Germania Germania FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 4 (0)
Niklas Tasky Germania Germania TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 4 (0)
Ibrahim Temin Germania Germania VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 4 (0)
John Yeboah Germania Germania VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 4 (0)
62. Xavier Amaechi Inghilterra Inghilterra Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 3 (0)
Nathaniel Amamoo Germania Germania Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 3 (0)
Marcel Andrijanic Germania Germania SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 3 (1)
Tom Baller Germania Germania Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 3 (0)
Johann Berger Germania Germania Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 3 (0)
Hamajak Bojadgian Armenia Armenia Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 3 (0)
Jordan Brown Germania Germania Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 3 (0)
Nils Brüning Germania Germania Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 3 (0)
Mats Facklam Germania Germania Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 3 (1)
Maximilian Geißen Germania Germania Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 3 (0)
Nikky Goguadze Olanda Olanda SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 3 (0)
Ogechika Heil Germania Germania Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 3 (0)
Jannis Heuer Germania Germania VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 3 (0)
Michael Kobert Germania Germania Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 3 (0)
Julius Langfeld Germania Germania TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 3 (0)
Marcel Lück Germania Germania Altona 93 Altona 93 3 (0)
Jan Lüneburg Germania Germania Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 3 (0)
Shamsu Mansaray Germania Germania Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3 (0)
Nikita Marusenko Germania Germania Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 3 (0)
Björn Masur Germania Germania HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 3 (0)
Shaun Minns Germania Germania SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 3 (0)
Khaled Mohssen Libano Libano Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 3 (0)
Evans Nyarko Germania Germania Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 3 (0)
Erdogan Pini Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord Altona 93 Altona 93 3 (0)
Florian Riedel Germania Germania VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 3 (0)
Moritz Seiffert Germania Germania SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 3 (0)
Bujar Sejdija Germania Germania Altona 93 Altona 93 3 (0)
Tim Siedschlag Germania Germania Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 3 (1)
Josip Tomić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3 (0)
Josha Vagnoman Germania Germania Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 3 (0)
Jeffery Volkmer Germania Germania VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 3 (0)
Almir Ziga Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 3 (1)
94. Ismail Azzaoui Belgio Belgio VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 2 (0)
Jakub Bednarczyk Polonia Polonia FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 2 (0)
Ferhat Bıkmaz Turchia Turchia HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 2 (0)
Florian Carstens Germania Germania FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 2 (0)
Florian Dietz Germania Germania Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 2 (0)
Marco Drawz Polonia Polonia Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 2 (0)
Daniel Eidtner Germania Germania Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 2 (0)
Jannes Elfers Germania Germania SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 (0)
Tobias Fleckstein Germania Germania Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 2 (0)
Quentin Fouley Francia Francia Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2 (0)
Mario Fredehorst Germania Germania SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 2 (0)
Daniel Ginczek Germania Germania VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 2 (1)
Fabian Graudenz Germania Germania Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 2 (0)
Ilia Gruev Bulgaria Bulgaria Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 2 (0)
Benjamin Hadžić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 2 (0)
Daniel Halke Germania Germania VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 2 (0)
Tobias Hass Germania Germania Heider SV Heider SV 2 (0)
Luca Horn Germania Germania VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 2 (0)
Ryoya Ito Giappone Giappone SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 2 (1)
Christian Jürgensen Germania Germania Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 2 (0)
Dario Kovačić Germania Germania SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 (0)
Mert Kuyucu Germania Germania FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 2 (0)
Moritz Kwarteng Ghana Ghana Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 2 (0)
Kevin Lankford Germania Germania FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 2 (0)
Seung-Won Lee Corea del Sud Corea del Sud FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 2 (0)
Maik Lukowicz Polonia Polonia VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 2 (0)
Ryan Malone USA USA VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 2 (1)
Dominik Marx Germania Germania VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 2 (0)
Sven Mende Germania Germania VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 2 (0)
Fred Mensah Quarshie Germania Germania Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 2 (0)
Tjorve Mohr Germania Germania Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 2 (0)
Ridel Monteiro Capo Verde Capo Verde Altona 93 Altona 93 2 (0)
Keven Oltmer Germania Germania SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 2 (2)
Gürkan Öney Germania Germania HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 2 (0)
Tomek Pauer Germania Germania Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 2 (0)
Kevin Samide Germania Germania SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 2 (1)
Marco Schuhmann Germania Germania SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 (0)
Christian Schulz Germania Germania Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 2 (0)
Azat Selcuk Turchia Turchia Heider SV Heider SV 2 (0)
Jonas Sonnenberg Germania Germania TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 2 (0)
Anton Stach Germania Germania VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 2 (0)
Christian Viet Germania Germania FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 2 (0)
Alexander Vojtenko Germania Germania Heider SV Heider SV 2 (0)
William Wachowski Germania Germania Altona 93 Altona 93 2 (0)
Martin Wagner Germania Germania Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 2 (0)
Marvin Wolf Germania Germania Heider SV Heider SV 2 (0)
Jannes Wulff Germania Germania SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 (0)
Finn Zeugner Germania Germania SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 2 (0)
142. Faride Alidou Germania Germania Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 1 (0)
Ersen Asani Macedonia del Nord Macedonia del Nord Altona 93 Altona 93 1 (0)
Dino Bajrić Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1 (0)
Hauke Bartels Germania Germania HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 1 (0)
Sören Behrmann Germania Germania SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 (0)
Rico Bork Germania Germania Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 1 (1)
Torge Bremer Germania Germania TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 1 (0)
Kubilay Büyükdemir Germania Germania Altona 93 Altona 93 1 (0)
Maximilian Dagott Germania Germania Altona 93 Altona 93 1 (0)
Leon Damer Germania Germania TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 1 (0)
Serkan Dursun Germania Germania FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 1 (0)
Abdul Džafo Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 1 (0)
Marvin Ehlert Germania Germania Heider SV Heider SV 1 (0)
Hassan El-Saleh Germania Germania SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 (0)
Efkan Erdogan Germania Germania VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 1 (0)
Henrik Giese Germania Germania Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 1 (0)
Liam Giwah Germania Germania SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 (0)
Benjamin Goller Germania Germania Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 1 (0)
Ashton Götz Germania Germania SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 (0)
Leif Hahn Germania Germania Heider SV Heider SV 1 (0)
Michel Hahn Germania Germania SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 1 (0)
Sebastian Haut Germania Germania Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 1 (0)
Dennis Hoins Germania Germania VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 (0)
Marvin Ibekwe Germania Germania Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 1 (0)
Oliver Ioannou Germania Germania SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 (0)
Gökay Işıtan Germania Germania Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 1 (0)
Aleksandar Janković Olanda Olanda VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 1 (0)
Patrice Kabuya Germania Germania Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 1 (0)
Kevin Kalinowski Germania Germania VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 1 (0)
Malte Karbstein Germania Germania Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 1 (0)
Almir Kasumović Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 1 (0)
Lennart Keßner Germania Germania Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 1 (0)
Dong-su Kim Corea del Sud Corea del Sud VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 (0)
Julian Klar Austria Austria Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 1 (0)
Marian Kunze Germania Germania Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 1 (1)
Ante-Akira Kutschke Germania Germania Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 1 (0)
Kusi Kwame Ghana Ghana Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 1 (0)
Gentrit Limani Kosovo Kosovo Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 1 (0)
Juri Marxen Germania Germania Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt 1 (0)
Nico Matern Germania Germania VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 1 (0)
Kresimir Matovina Croazia Croazia VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 (0)
Vico Meien Germania Germania Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
1 (0)
Florent Muslija Kosovo Kosovo Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 1 (0)
Dominique N'dure Germania Germania VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 1 (0)
Florian Nagel Germania Germania SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 (0)
Felix Niebergall Germania Germania Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 (0)
Justin Njinmah Germania Germania Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 (0)
Lukas Pägelow Germania Germania Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 1 (0)
Fabio Parduhn Germania Germania VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 (0)
Barne Pernot Germania Germania Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 (0)
Yannic-Lucas Peters Germania Germania Heider SV Heider SV 1 (0)
Patrick Posipal Germania Germania VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 1 (0)
David Quade Germania Germania Heider SV Heider SV 1 (0)
Elsamed Ramaj Albania Albania VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 (0)
Elvis Rexhbeçaj Germania Germania VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 1 (0)
Dennis Rosin Germania Germania VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 1 (1)
Morten Rüdiger Germania Germania VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 (0)
Philipp Sander Germania Germania Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II 1 (0)
Bastian Schaffer Germania Germania SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 1 (0)
Niklas Schneider Germania Germania Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 1 (0)
Hinrich Schröder Germania Germania Heider SV Heider SV 1 (0)
Kevin Schulz Germania Germania Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 1 (0)
Kevin Schumacher Germania Germania Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 1 (0)
Mirko Schuster Germania Germania VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 1 (1)
Marco Stefandl Germania Germania Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 1 (0)
Julian Stöhr Germania Germania Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 1 (0)
Simon Straudi Italia Italia Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 1 (0)
Alen Suljevic Germania Germania Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1 (0)
Borys Tashchy Ucraina Ucraina FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 1 (1)
Deniz Tayar Turchia Turchia HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 1 (0)
Patrick Thomsen Germania Germania Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 1 (0)
Thorsten Tönnies Germania Germania SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 1 (0)
Henk Veerman Olanda Olanda FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 1 (0)
Jovan Vidovič Slovenia Slovenia Weiche Flensburg 08 Weiche Flensburg 08 1 (0)
Joshua Wehking Germania Germania Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 1 (0)
Jannes Wieckhoff Germania Germania FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 1 (0)
Martin Wiederhold Germania Germania HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 1 (0)
Ole Wohlers Germania Germania Altona 93 Altona 93 1 (0)
Stefan Wolk Germania Germania Lüneburger SK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 1 (0)
Abdullah Yilmaz Turchia Turchia Altona 93 Altona 93 1 (0)
Luca Zander Germania Germania FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 1 (0)
Ersin Zehir Germania Germania FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 1 (0)