# Giocatore Paese Squadra Gol (11m)
1. Torsten Gütschow Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 20 (2)
2. Lutz Schülbe Germania Germania Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 13 (0)
3. Henri Fuchs Germania Germania Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 12 (0)
4. Carsten Klee Germania Germania FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 10 (0)
Heiko Laeßig Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 10 (0)
6. Armin Romstedt Germania Germania Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 9 (2)
7. Timo Löhnert Germania Germania Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 8 (0)
Jürgen Rische Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 8 (0)
Uwe Rösler Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
8 (0)
10. Jörg Nowotny Germania Germania Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 7 (0)
Heiko Peschke Germania Germania FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 7 (1)
Jürgen Raab Germania Germania FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 7 (0)
Florian Weichert Germania Germania Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 7 (0)
14. Damian Halata Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 6 (0)
Hans-Jörg Leitzke Germania Germania Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig 6 (1)
Matthias Lindner Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 6 (1)
Jens Pfahl Germania Germania BSG Stahl Brandenburg BSG Stahl Brandenburg 6 (0)
Petrik Sander Germania Germania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 6 (1)
Juri Schlünz Germania Germania Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 6 (0)
Karsten Schulz Germania Germania Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 6 (0)
Uwe Schulz Germania Germania BSG Stahl Brandenburg BSG Stahl Brandenburg 6 (0)
Lutz Schwerinski Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 6 (0)
Thomas Vogel Germania Germania Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 6 (0)
24. Thorsten Boer Germania Germania FC Berlin FC Berlin 5 (0)
Steffen Heidrich Germania Germania Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 5 (0)
Bernd Hobsch Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 5 (0)
Eberhard Janotta Germania Germania BSG Stahl Brandenburg BSG Stahl Brandenburg 5 (2)
Thomas Rath Germania Germania FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 5 (0)
29. Andreas Babendererde Germania Germania Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4 (0)
Thoralf Bennert Germania Germania FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 4 (0)
Heiko Bonan Germania Germania FC Berlin FC Berlin 4 (0)
Jens Dowe Germania Germania Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4 (0)
Jens Henschel Germania Germania FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 4 (0)
Jens Melzig Germania Germania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 4 (0)
Ralf Minge Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4 (0)
Stephan Prause Germania Germania FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 4 (2)
Burkhard Reich Germania Germania FC Berlin FC Berlin 4 (0)
Volker Röhrich Germania Germania Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4 (0)
Heiko Scholz Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4 (0)
Rico Steinmann Germania Germania Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 4 (1)
Volker Wawrzyniak Germania Germania Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 4 (3)
Heiko Weber Germania Germania FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4 (0)
43. Sergio Allievi Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 (0)
Gernot Alms Germania Germania Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 (0)
Dirk Anders Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
FC Berlin FC Berlin
3 (0)
Frank Baum Germania Germania Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig 3 (1)
Jörg Blüthmann Germania Germania BSG Stahl Brandenburg BSG Stahl Brandenburg 3 (0)
Jörg Engelmann Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig
3 (0)
Zbigniew Fabinski Polonia Polonia Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 (0)
Olaf Holetschek Germania Germania FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 (0)
Harald Krämer Germania Germania Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 3 (0)
Dieter Kühn Germania Germania Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig 3 (0)
Bernd Kulke Germania Germania FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 3 (1)
Heiko Lahn Germania Germania Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 3 (0)
Timo Lange Germania Germania BSG Stahl Brandenburg BSG Stahl Brandenburg 3 (0)
Ulf Mehlhorn Germania Germania Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 3 (0)
Steffen Menze Germania Germania Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 3 (0)
Giesbert Penneke Germania Germania Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 3 (0)
Jörg Schmidt Germania Germania Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3 (0)
René Tretschok Germania Germania Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 3 (0)
Frank Vogel Germania Germania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 3 (0)
Hilmar Weilandt Germania Germania Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 (0)
Dariusz Wosz Germania Germania Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 3 (0)
64. Uwe Abel Germania Germania Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 (0)
Petar Aleksandrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 (0)
Dirk Barsikow Germania Germania Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 2 (0)
Stefan Böger Germania Germania FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 (0)
Henning Bürger Germania Germania FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 (0)
Steffen Büttner Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (0)
Hardy Duckert Germania Germania FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 2 (0)
Uwe Ferl Germania Germania Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig 2 (0)
Jens Gerlach Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2 (0)
Dirk Grempler Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2 (0)
Jürgen Heun Germania Germania Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 2 (1)
Uwe Jähnig Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
2 (0)
Frank Jeske Germania Germania BSG Stahl Brandenburg BSG Stahl Brandenburg 2 (0)
Mario Kern Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (0)
Peter Köhler Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2 (0)
Munever Krajišnik Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 (0)
Volkmar Kuhlee Germania Germania FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 2 (0)
Eike Küttner Germania Germania FC Berlin FC Berlin 2 (0)
Frank Lehmann Germania Germania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 (0)
Matthias Liebers Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 (0)
Uwe Machold Germania Germania Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 2 (0)
Stefan Minkwitz Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2 (0)
Guido Naumann Germania Germania BSG Stahl Brandenburg BSG Stahl Brandenburg 2 (0)
Christian Neidhart Germania Germania Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig 2 (0)
Ralf Rambow Germania Germania Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 2 (0)
Dirk Rehbein Germania Germania FC Berlin FC Berlin 2 (0)
Torsten Richert Germania Germania Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 2 (0)
Jan Rziha Germania Germania Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 2 (0)
Olaf Schnürer Germania Germania Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 2 (0)
Andreas Vogler Germania Germania BSG Stahl Brandenburg BSG Stahl Brandenburg 2 (0)
Andreas Wagenhaus Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (0)
Dirk Wüllbier Germania Germania Hallescher FC Chemie Hallescher FC Chemie 2 (0)
Falk Zschiedrich Germania Germania BSG Stahl Brandenburg BSG Stahl Brandenburg 2 (0)
97. Christian Backs Germania Germania FC Berlin FC Berlin 1 (0)
Torsten Bernhardt Germania Germania FC Berlin FC Berlin 1 (0)
Dietmar Bletsch Germania Germania BSG Stahl Brandenburg BSG Stahl Brandenburg 1 (0)
Brian Bliss USA USA Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
Karsten Böttcher Germania Germania FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0)
Frank Cebulla Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (0)
Andreas Diebitz Germania Germania Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig 1 (0)
Frank Dünger Germania Germania Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 (0)
József Dzurják Ungheria Ungheria Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (0)
Uwe Ehrenforth Germania Germania FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 1 (0)
Jens Härtel Germania Germania Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig 1 (0)
Hendrik Herzog Germania Germania FC Berlin FC Berlin 1 (0)
Sylvio Hoffmann Germania Germania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
Detlef Irrgang Germania Germania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
André Jarmuszkiewicz Germania Germania FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 1 (0)
Jarosław Jedynak Polonia Polonia 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Michael Junker Germania Germania FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0)
Peter Keller Germania Germania Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (0)
Delano Ketter Germania Germania Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig 1 (0)
Jörg Kirsten Germania Germania Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig 1 (0)
Thomas Kluge Germania Germania Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 1 (0)
Sven Kmetsch Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0)
Sven Köhler Germania Germania Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (0)
Torsten Kracht Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Jens Landrath Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (0)
Thomas Laudeley Germania Germania Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (0)
Jörn Lenz Germania Germania FC Berlin FC Berlin 1 (0)
Frank Lieberam Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0)
Andreas Lindner Germania Germania BSG Stahl Brandenburg BSG Stahl Brandenburg 1 (0)
Thomas Linke Germania Germania Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 (0)
Dirk Majetschak Germania Germania Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig 1 (0)
Stefan Meixner Germania Germania FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0)
Jens Mitzscherling Germania Germania Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (0)
Hans-Uwe Pilz Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0)
Holm Pinder Germania Germania Sachsen Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig 1 (0)
Mikhail Pronichev Russia Russia FC Berlin FC Berlin 1 (0)
Olaf Renn Germania Germania Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (0)
Carsten Sänger Germania Germania Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 (0)
Ingolf Schneider Germania Germania Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0)
René Schneider Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (0)
Detlef Schößler Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0)
Steffen Soutschek Germania Germania FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 1 (0)
Dirk Stahmann Germania Germania 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (1)
Jörg Stübner Germania Germania Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0)
Uwe Szangolies Germania Germania FC Berlin FC Berlin
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt
1 (0)
Uwe Trommer Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Jens Wahl Germania Germania Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (0)
René Westphal Germania Germania FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 1 (1)
Axel Wittke Germania Germania Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt 1 (0)
Uwe Woyde Germania Germania FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder FC Vorwärts Frankfurt/Oder 1 (0)
Jörg Wunderlich Germania Germania 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1 (0)
Steffen Ziffert Germania Germania Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 (0)